ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Argonaut Young45 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Argonaut Young29 PEDHunting2 months ago
  3. RipperSnapper Old17 PEDHunting2 months ago
  4. Berycled Old10 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Prancer Alpha25 PEDHunting3 months ago
  6. Lysterium Stone90 PEDMining3 months ago
  7. Argonaut Young29 PEDHunting3 months ago
  8. Umbranoid Sentry152 PEDHunting3 months ago
  9. Umbranoid Sentry51 PEDHunting3 months ago
  10. Faucervix Old21 PEDHunting3 months ago
2,960 globals
1 of 296

Top loots

  1. 1Combibo Brood Mother2,599 PEDHunting5 Jun 2019
  2. 2Beladoth Young1,840 PEDHunting8 Jun 2022
  3. 3Gokibusagi Provider1,645 PEDHunting12 Feb 2019
  4. 4Argonaut Hunter1,396 PEDHunting10 Dec 2009
  5. 5Telfium Stones1,350 PEDMining1 Jan 2013
  6. 6Iron Stone1,326 PEDMining10 Apr 2024
  7. 7Mulmun Clan Warlord1,122 PEDHunting3 Jul 2016
  8. 8Simple 1 Plastic Ruds1,083 PEDConstruction31 Jan 2021
  9. 9Aakas Sentinel1,060 PEDHunting13 Aug 2023
  10. 10Argonaut Young1,001 PEDHunting11 Jul 2023
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day2,702 PED5 Jun 2019
  • Best month6,617 PEDFeb 2020
  • Best year27,866 PED2020
  • Busiest day8 globals17 Dec 2023
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs1 Nov 2015
  • Longest streak18 daysended 14 Nov 2014

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED10<1 %
250-999 PED983 %
100-249 PED53418 %
50-99 PED1,34446 %
Under 50 PED91131 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Advanced Sinew Improved—4 Oct 2022
  2. Gravis GLR-29—30 Mar 2021
  3. Shopkeeper Pad —28 Mar 2021
  4. Gravis GLR-29—23 Sept 2020
  5. Gravis GLR-29—30 Jul 2020
  6. Gravis GLR-29—8 Jul 2020
  7. Shopkeeper Pad —31 Jan 2020
  8. Lokabhu Electrifier Sword—29 Nov 2018
  9. Dehera Defender Figurine —14 Sept 2018
  10. Aakas Fire Dagger—7 Jul 2018
61 rare items
1 of 7

Discoveries

  1. Dropship Fearless Firebase. Item discovered in Secret Camp IX 24 Dec 2016

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Sabakuma Old484 PEDof 1,305 avatars
  2. #1Turp Old300 PEDof 175 avatars
  3. #1Combibo Brood Mother2,599 PEDof 148 avatars
  4. #1Magurg Female Mature222 PEDof 14 avatars
  5. #3Gokibusagi Provider1,645 PEDof 479 avatars
1 of 11

Total loot

  1. #1Sabakuma Old1,352 PEDof 1,305 avatars
  2. #1Combibo Brood Mother2,599 PEDof 148 avatars
  3. #1Magurg Female Mature334 PEDof 14 avatars
  4. #2Turp Old300 PEDof 175 avatars
  5. #3Gokibusagi Provider1,645 PEDof 479 avatars
1 of 10

Number of globals

  1. #1Sabakuma Old120of 1,305 avatars
  2. #1 Long Katu Curtain (C) 3of 15 avatars
  3. #1Dehera Destroyer2of 14 avatars
  4. #1Magurg Female Mature2of 14 avatars
  5. #2Sabakuma Provider72of 1,515 avatars
1 of 13

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,468 183,548 PED 74 PED 2,599 PEDCombibo Brood Mother
Mining 184 27,784 PED 151 PED 1,350 PEDTelfium Stones
Construction 179 19,184 PED 107 PED 1,083 PEDSimple 1 Plastic Ruds

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 303 of 90, 29 of 365
Days with globals1,831since Sep 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant