ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Explosive Projectiles73 PEDConstruction8 hours ago
  2. Explosive Projectiles68 PEDConstruction3 days ago
  3. Explosive Projectiles80 PEDConstruction5 days ago
  4. Aurli Weak105 PEDHuntingCrystal Palace Space Station5 days ago
  5. Chair Frame96 PEDConstruction5 days ago
  6. Solis Beans75 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA6 days ago
  7. Vivo T20 (L)70 PEDConstruction6 days ago
  8. Vivo T20 (L)65 PEDConstruction6 days ago
  9. Vivo T20 (L)76 PEDConstruction6 days ago
  10. Araneatrox Young51 PEDHunting6 days ago
2,653 globals
1 of 266

Top loots

  1. 1Caldorite Stone6,695 PEDMining16 Feb 2016
  2. 2Simple 1 Plastic Ruds6,190 PEDConstruction20 Jul 2025
  3. 3Virus Kong6,099 PEDHuntingHELL28 Sept 2026
  4. 4Lysterium Power Container4,773 PEDConstruction17 May 2018
  5. 5Lysterium Stone4,279 PEDMining23 Jun 2017
  6. 6Petonium Stone3,261 PEDMining18 Feb 2016
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles2,619 PEDConstruction4 May 2016
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles2,558 PEDConstruction27 Feb 2016
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles1,695 PEDConstruction24 Apr 2016
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles1,650 PEDConstruction31 Oct 2017
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day8,443 PED20 Jul 2025
  • Best month32,133 PEDFeb 2016
  • Best year103,362 PED2017
  • Busiest day61 globals18 Feb 2016
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs3 Oct 2026
  • Longest streak25 daysended 8 Jul 2017

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED17<1 %
250-999 PED1887 %
100-249 PED54621 %
50-99 PED1,61362 %
Under 50 PED2449 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED20 Oct 2026
  2. Chronos Arm Guards (F) 10 PED20 Oct 2026
  3. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED25 Dec 2024
  4. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED19 Sept 2024
  5. Omegaton A101—16 Jun 2020
  6. King Kong Map Fragment: Symbol—2 Dec 2018
  7. King Kong Map Fragment: Ocean—12 Sept 2018
  8. Mayhem B-Amplifier Gamma (L)—9 Aug 2018
  9. Mayhem L-Amplifier Alpha (L)—9 Aug 2018
  10. Mayhem B-Amplifier Alpha (L)—7 Aug 2018
45 rare items
1 of 5

Discoveries

  1. Sandrunner MKI (L) 8 Dec 2016

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Werewolf Scavenger727 PEDof 88 avatars
  2. #1Android Video Vixen Clone Diva394 PEDof 11 avatars
  3. #2Simple 1 Plastic Ruds6,190 PEDof 1,001 avatars
  4. #2Virus Kong6,099 PEDof 105 avatars
  5. #3City Wolf Old Alpha141 PEDof 35 avatars
1 of 11

Total loot

  1. #2Werewolf Scavenger790 PEDof 88 avatars
  2. #2Sandrunner Fuel Cells285 PEDof 16 avatars
  3. #2Android Video Vixen Clone Diva455 PEDof 11 avatars
  4. #3Standard Locks575 PEDof 29 avatars
  5. #4Disc Brake3,620 PEDof 163 avatars
1 of 10

Number of globals

  1. #2Sandrunner Fuel Cells3of 16 avatars
  2. #2Android Video Vixen Clone Diva2of 11 avatars
  3. #4Glam Rock13of 198 avatars
  4. #4Finder F-10313of 65 avatars
  5. #4Standard Locks3of 29 avatars
1 of 9

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,205 107,414 PED 89 PED 6,099 PEDVirus Kong
Mining 682 86,734 PED 127 PED 6,695 PEDCaldorite Stone
Space Mining 12 2,074 PED 173 PED 605 PEDC-type Asteroid II
Construction 704 136,325 PED 194 PED 6,190 PEDSimple 1 Plastic Ruds

Career

Activity

Current streak1 day
Active days21 of 3030 of 90, 95 of 365
Days with globals836since Jan 2016

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant