Recent globals
- Longtooth Mature93 PED2 months ago
- Longtooth Mature53 PED2 months ago
- Longtooth Old98 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Old77 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Young62 PED3 months ago
- Mulmun Hunter53 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Guardian256 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Guardian66 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Guardian80 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Old74 PED3 months ago
4,835 globals
1 of 484
Top loots
- 1Lysterium Stone18,582 PED3 May 2023
- 2Leviathan Mature11,253 PED4 Feb 2021
- 3Explosive Projectiles10,800 PED13 Aug 2025
- 4Explosive Projectiles9,471 PED30 Jul 2025
- 5Lysterium Stone5,975 PED27 Mar 2023
- 6Caldorite Stone5,068 PED12 May 2023
- 7Explosive Projectiles4,121 PED30 Jul 2025
- 8Explosive Projectiles3,948 PED27 Aug 2025
- 9Explosive Projectiles3,845 PED5 Aug 2025
- 10Explosive Projectiles3,795 PED19 Aug 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day94,876 PED30 Jul 2025
- Best month243,027 PEDAug 2025
- Best year479,516 PED2025
- Busiest day378 globals30 Jul 2025
- Most HoFs in a day18 HoFs30 Jul 2025
- Longest streak67 daysended 18 Sept 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED47<1 %
250-999 PED3157 %
100-249 PED2,12544 %
50-99 PED2,20846 %
Under 50 PED1253 %
Most globals on
- Eomon Young154
- Eomon Old133
- Longtooth Dominant87
- Longtooth Stalker80
- Eomon Mature78
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0377
- Annihilation Zombie 0475
- Leviathan Mature65
- Longtooth Guardian63
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0460
- Longtooth Alpha57
- Longtooth Provider57
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0554
- Aurli Weak52
- Longtooth Old Alpha47
- Leviathan Young39
- Annihilation Zombie 0639
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0536
1 of 6
Rare items
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED17 Mar 2026
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED2 Sept 2025
- Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED31 Jul 2025
- Rare Mayhem Token —30 Jul 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED25 Jul 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—14 Aug 2021
- Ares Ring, Perfected—14 Jan 2021
- Aeglic Ring, Modified—10 Apr 2020
- Summer Ring 2019—3 Aug 2019
- King Kong Map Fragment: Coast—6 Apr 2019
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #6Mermoth Young975 PEDof 372 avatars
- #7Atrox Hatchling1,718 PEDof 192 avatars
- #9Survival Mindless One 04109 PEDof 18 avatars
- #14Leviathan Mature11,253 PEDof 2,196 avatars
- #17Frescoquda Alpha363 PEDof 281 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #6Mermoth Young975 PEDof 372 avatars
- #10Atrox Hatchling2,861 PEDof 192 avatars
- #11Survival Mindless One 04109 PEDof 18 avatars
Number of globals
- #14Survival Mindless One 041of 18 avatars
- #19Atrox Hatchling7of 192 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,163 | 258,289 PED | 119 PED | 11,253 PEDLeviathan Mature | |
| Mining | 1,023 | 155,752 PED | 152 PED | 18,582 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Construction | 1,636 | 361,446 PED | 221 PED | 10,800 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 66 of 365
Days with globals581since Feb 2019