ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Longtooth Mature93 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Longtooth Mature53 PEDHunting2 months ago
  3. Longtooth Old98 PEDHunting3 months ago
  4. Longtooth Old77 PEDHunting3 months ago
  5. Longtooth Young62 PEDHunting3 months ago
  6. Mulmun Hunter53 PEDHunting3 months ago
  7. Longtooth Guardian256 PEDHunting3 months ago
  8. Longtooth Guardian66 PEDHunting3 months ago
  9. Longtooth Guardian80 PEDHunting3 months ago
  10. Longtooth Old74 PEDHunting3 months ago
4,835 globals
1 of 484

Top loots

  1. 1Lysterium Stone18,582 PEDMining3 May 2023
  2. 2Leviathan Mature11,253 PEDHunting4 Feb 2021
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles10,800 PEDConstruction13 Aug 2025
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles9,471 PEDConstruction30 Jul 2025
  5. 5Lysterium Stone5,975 PEDMining27 Mar 2023
  6. 6Caldorite Stone5,068 PEDMining12 May 2023
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles4,121 PEDConstruction30 Jul 2025
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles3,948 PEDConstruction27 Aug 2025
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles3,845 PEDConstruction5 Aug 2025
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles3,795 PEDConstruction19 Aug 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day94,876 PED30 Jul 2025
  • Best month243,027 PEDAug 2025
  • Best year479,516 PED2025
  • Busiest day378 globals30 Jul 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day18 HoFs30 Jul 2025
  • Longest streak67 daysended 18 Sept 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED47<1 %
250-999 PED3157 %
100-249 PED2,12544 %
50-99 PED2,20846 %
Under 50 PED1253 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED17 Mar 2026
  2. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED2 Sept 2025
  3. Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED31 Jul 2025
  4. Rare Mayhem Token —30 Jul 2025
  5. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED25 Jul 2025
  6. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—14 Aug 2021
  7. Ares Ring, Perfected—14 Jan 2021
  8. Aeglic Ring, Modified—10 Apr 2020
  9. Summer Ring 2019—3 Aug 2019
  10. King Kong Map Fragment: Coast—6 Apr 2019

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #6Mermoth Young975 PEDof 372 avatars
  2. #7Atrox Hatchling1,718 PEDof 192 avatars
  3. #9Survival Mindless One 04109 PEDof 18 avatars
  4. #14Leviathan Mature11,253 PEDof 2,196 avatars
  5. #17Frescoquda Alpha363 PEDof 281 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #6Mermoth Young975 PEDof 372 avatars
  2. #10Atrox Hatchling2,861 PEDof 192 avatars
  3. #11Survival Mindless One 04109 PEDof 18 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #14Survival Mindless One 041of 18 avatars
  2. #19Atrox Hatchling7of 192 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,163 258,289 PED 119 PED 11,253 PEDLeviathan Mature
Mining 1,023 155,752 PED 152 PED 18,582 PEDLysterium Stone
Construction 1,636 361,446 PED 221 PED 10,800 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 66 of 365
Days with globals581since Feb 2019

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant