Recent globals
- Demon Hacker56 PED3 months ago
- Narcanisum Stone65 PED3 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)82 PED8 months ago
- Pop Dragon Stalker97 PED8 months ago
- Ostelok Prowler34 PED8 months ago
- Ostelok Old Alpha33 PED8 months ago
- Ostelok Prowler12 PED8 months ago
- Neconu Young101 PED9 months ago
- Acid Root156 PED9 months ago
- Verderon Hardened50 PED9 months ago
2,172 globals
1 of 218
Top loots
- 1Pop Dragon Prowler36,308 PED27 Mar 2023
- 2Horny Little Devil3,587 PED7 Jan 2023
- 3Zombie Charm Bracelets3,021 PED3 Nov 2016
- 4Breer P2a (L)2,522 PED7 Oct 2016
- 5Island Gorilla2,203 PED9 Oct 2015
- 6Araneatrox Young2,148 PED26 Feb 2023
- 7Araneatrox Mature1,660 PED16 Oct 2018
- 8Caldorite Stone1,637 PED9 Jan 2015
- 9Lysterium Stone1,492 PED24 Mar 2017
- 10 Vehicle RK-20 (L) 1,484 PED11 Nov 2016
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day37,507 PED27 Mar 2023
- Best month55,217 PEDMar 2023
- Best year89,281 PED2023
- Busiest day22 globals7 Jul 2024
- Most HoFs in a day7 HoFs3 May 2016
- Longest streak39 daysended 12 Jan 2015
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED14<1 %
250-999 PED874 %
100-249 PED38018 %
50-99 PED1,11453 %
Under 50 PED50824 %
Most globals on
- Argonaut Young127
- Araneatrox Young71
- Pop Dragon Stalker57
- Magurg Breeder 254
- HODLR50
- Aurli Weak39
- Longtooth Mature37
- Yog broodmother26
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)24
- Inchoate the Shapeless24
- Ambulimax Young23
- Steampunk20
- Touch Sensitive Cyborg Diva20
- Merry Snarg19
- Pop Dragon Prowler18
- Longtooth Old18
- Demon Hacker18
- Fembot Raver Diva18
1 of 6
Rare items
- Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (M) 140 PED6 Oct 2025
- Hyperion Helmet, Adjusted (M) 75 PED6 Oct 2025
- Paneleon Droplet2 PED27 Sept 2025
- Paneleon Droplet2 PED27 Sept 2025
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 1 PED22 Aug 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 4 PED23 Jul 2025
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst —18 Jul 2025
- Acidic Jelly Droplet2 PED11 Jul 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 4 PED11 Jul 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED8 Jul 2025
79 rare items
1 of 8
Discoveries
- Xdra LR13 (L). Item discovered in UK Fashion Basement 6 Apr 2017
- Wetski Exhaust. Item discovered in Gas & Go Docks 24 Oct 2016
- B.A.M.F Bloody Chainsaw (L)11 Oct 2016
- B.A.M.F Bloody Chainsaw (L) Blueprint (L) 11 Oct 2016
- Horny Devil Tail6 Oct 2016
- UK Fashion Basement Key (L) 16 Mar 2016
- King Kong Tommy SE8 Apr 2015
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Pop Dragon Prowler36,308 PEDof 130 avatars
- #1Island Gorilla2,203 PEDof 82 avatars
- #1 Vehicle RK-20 (L) 1,484 PEDof 44 avatars
- #1Brown Snake769 PEDof 37 avatars
- #1Scavenger Wolf Young751 PEDof 30 avatars
1 of 15
Total loot
- #1Pop Dragon Prowler39,943 PEDof 130 avatars
- #1Island Gorilla3,389 PEDof 82 avatars
- #1Brown Snake1,027 PEDof 37 avatars
- #1Worm Kong664 PEDof 32 avatars
- #1Zombie Biker Nomad Angry395 PEDof 29 avatars
1 of 15
Number of globals
- #1Touch Sensitive Cyborg Diva20of 53 avatars
- #1Worm Kong9of 32 avatars
- #1Zombie Biker Nomad Angry5of 29 avatars
- #1Zombie Biker Enforcer Intelligent6of 22 avatars
- #1Zombie Biker Enforcer Nutcase3of 17 avatars
1 of 15
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,870 | 199,156 PED | 107 PED | 36,308 PEDPop Dragon Prowler | |
| Mining | 92 | 16,589 PED | 180 PED | 1,637 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 102 | 19,151 PED | 188 PED | 3,021 PEDZombie Charm Bracelets |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 26 of 365
Days with globals651since Nov 2014