ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Explosive Projectiles97 PEDConstruction2 months ago
  2. Explosive Projectiles143 PEDConstruction2 months ago
  3. Explosive Projectiles136 PEDConstruction2 months ago
  4. Teladon Mature Enraged50 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Teladon Young Enraged58 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Teladon Mature Enraged119 PEDHunting2 months ago
  7. Teladon Young Enraged65 PEDHunting2 months ago
  8. Teladon Mature Enraged353 PEDHunting2 months ago
  9. Teladon Mature Enraged75 PEDHunting2 months ago
  10. Teladon Mature Enraged108 PEDHunting2 months ago
1,211 globals
1 of 122

Top loots

  1. 1Void Umbranoid Novice8,326 PEDHunting28 Jun 2026
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles8,020 PEDConstruction8 Jul 2026
  3. 3Longtooth Old3,611 PEDHunting8 Jul 2019
  4. 4Aarkan Pellets2,083 PEDMining18 Nov 2012
  5. 5Shrapnel1,927 PEDConstruction28 Feb 2021
  6. 6Feffox Old1,793 PEDHunting17 Feb 2026
  7. 7Iron Stone1,495 PEDMining14 Nov 2020
  8. 8Gold Stone1,309 PEDMining18 Nov 2020
  9. 9Melchi Water1,172 PEDMining29 Dec 2018
  10. 10Kadra Young1,073 PEDHunting30 Jul 2017
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day8,924 PED28 Jun 2026
  • Best month14,532 PEDJul 2019
  • Best year37,799 PED2026
  • Busiest day22 globals14 Jul 2019
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs11 Jul 2026
  • Longest streak6 daysended 11 Jul 2019

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED8<1 %
250-999 PED474 %
100-249 PED28824 %
50-99 PED82568 %
Under 50 PED403 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Shopkeeper Pad —29 Jun 2017

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Void Umbranoid Novice8,326 PEDof 368 avatars
  2. #7Teladon Mature Enraged353 PEDof 87 avatars
  3. #23Rudolf Dragon Young124 PEDof 62 avatars
  4. #24Kadra Young1,073 PEDof 1,122 avatars
  5. #24Island Shark Alpha182 PEDof 160 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #9Void Umbranoid Novice8,693 PEDof 368 avatars
  2. #12Teladon Mature Enraged798 PEDof 87 avatars
  3. #13Imperium Cube Component 1206 PEDof 31 avatars
  4. #21Rudolf Dragon Young254 PEDof 62 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #3Imperium Cube Component 13of 31 avatars
  2. #12Rudolf Dragon Young3of 62 avatars
  3. #13Teladon Mature Enraged6of 87 avatars
  4. #20Teladon Young Enraged3of 79 avatars
  5. #21Attacker Generation 061of 79 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 686 81,199 PED 118 PED 8,326 PEDVoid Umbranoid Novice
Mining 346 37,199 PED 108 PED 2,083 PEDAarkan Pellets
Construction 178 31,599 PED 178 PED 8,020 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 309 of 90, 41 of 365
Days with globals389since Aug 2010

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant