Recent globals
- Explosive Projectiles97 PED2 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles143 PED2 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles136 PED2 months ago
- Teladon Mature Enraged50 PED2 months ago
- Teladon Young Enraged58 PED2 months ago
- Teladon Mature Enraged119 PED2 months ago
- Teladon Young Enraged65 PED2 months ago
- Teladon Mature Enraged353 PED2 months ago
- Teladon Mature Enraged75 PED2 months ago
- Teladon Mature Enraged108 PED2 months ago
1,211 globals
1 of 122
Top loots
- 1Void Umbranoid Novice8,326 PED28 Jun 2026
- 2Explosive Projectiles8,020 PED8 Jul 2026
- 3Longtooth Old3,611 PED8 Jul 2019
- 4Aarkan Pellets2,083 PED18 Nov 2012
- 5Shrapnel1,927 PED28 Feb 2021
- 6Feffox Old1,793 PED17 Feb 2026
- 7Iron Stone1,495 PED14 Nov 2020
- 8Gold Stone1,309 PED18 Nov 2020
- 9Melchi Water1,172 PED29 Dec 2018
- 10Kadra Young1,073 PED30 Jul 2017
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day8,924 PED28 Jun 2026
- Best month14,532 PEDJul 2019
- Best year37,799 PED2026
- Busiest day22 globals14 Jul 2019
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs11 Jul 2026
- Longest streak6 daysended 11 Jul 2019
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED8<1 %
250-999 PED474 %
100-249 PED28824 %
50-99 PED82568 %
Under 50 PED403 %
Most globals on
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite87
- Ambulimax Young83
- Feffox Mature24
- Feffox Young21
- Ambulimax Mature15
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0613
- Huon Young13
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)13
- Pandi Old12
- Longtooth Old11
- Feffox Old11
- Longtooth Mature10
- Atrox Young10
- Argonaut Young9
- Merry Snarg9
- Feffox Provider8
- Atrox Provider8
- Pandi Young8
1 of 6
Rare items
- Shopkeeper Pad —29 Jun 2017
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Void Umbranoid Novice8,326 PEDof 368 avatars
- #7Teladon Mature Enraged353 PEDof 87 avatars
- #23Rudolf Dragon Young124 PEDof 62 avatars
- #24Kadra Young1,073 PEDof 1,122 avatars
- #24Island Shark Alpha182 PEDof 160 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #9Void Umbranoid Novice8,693 PEDof 368 avatars
- #12Teladon Mature Enraged798 PEDof 87 avatars
- #13Imperium Cube Component 1206 PEDof 31 avatars
- #21Rudolf Dragon Young254 PEDof 62 avatars
Number of globals
- #3Imperium Cube Component 13of 31 avatars
- #12Rudolf Dragon Young3of 62 avatars
- #13Teladon Mature Enraged6of 87 avatars
- #20Teladon Young Enraged3of 79 avatars
- #21Attacker Generation 061of 79 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 686 | 81,199 PED | 118 PED | 8,326 PEDVoid Umbranoid Novice | |
| Mining | 346 | 37,199 PED | 108 PED | 2,083 PEDAarkan Pellets | |
| Construction | 178 | 31,599 PED | 178 PED | 8,020 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 309 of 90, 41 of 365
Days with globals389since Aug 2010