ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community
Missing: Image, Description
U

Ursa

Looted
Non-crafted
Protection: 101
Discovered byUnknown
Stab15
Cut21
Impact18
Penetration10
Burn12
Cold10
Electric15

Armor Parts (7)

NameWeightTT Value
Ursa Foot Guards0.5 kg66 PED
Ursa Gloves0.3 kg54 PED
Ursa Harness2.4 kg144 PED
Ursa Helmet0.9 kg78 PED
Ursa Shin Guards1.3 kg84 PED
Ursa Arm Guards1.6 kg90 PED
Ursa Thigh Guards1.6 kg84 PED
Ursa Foot Guards
0.5 kg66 PED
Ursa Gloves
0.3 kg54 PED
Ursa Harness
2.4 kg144 PED
Ursa Helmet
0.9 kg78 PED
Ursa Shin Guards
1.3 kg84 PED
Ursa Arm Guards
1.6 kg90 PED
Ursa Thigh Guards
1.6 kg84 PED

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant