ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community
Missing: Image, Description
S

Sigyn

Looted
Non-crafted
Protection: 92
Discovered byUnknown
Stab8
Cut12
Impact5
Penetration5
Burn10
Acid52

Armor Parts (7)

NameWeightTT Value
Sigyn Gloves1 kg70 PED
Sigyn Thigh Guards1.3 kg120 PED
Sigyn Arm Guards1.4 kg115 PED
Sigyn Harness2.4 kg155 PED
Sigyn Foot Guards1.2 kg70 PED
Sigyn Shin Guards1.1 kg110 PED
Sigyn Helmet1.1 kg90 PED
Sigyn Gloves
1 kg70 PED
Sigyn Thigh Guards
1.3 kg120 PED
Sigyn Arm Guards
1.4 kg115 PED
Sigyn Harness
2.4 kg155 PED
Sigyn Foot Guards
1.2 kg70 PED
Sigyn Shin Guards
1.1 kg110 PED
Sigyn Helmet
1.1 kg90 PED

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant