ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community
Missing: Image, Description
P

Pixie

Looted
Non-crafted
Protection: 12
Discovered byUnknown
Cut3
Impact9

Armor Parts (8)

NameWeightTT Value
Pixie Face Guard0.8 kg1.45 PED
Pixie Harness1.4 kg2.9 PED
Pixie Arm Guards2.1 kg2.1 PED
Pixie Shin Guards1.1 kg1.95 PED
Pixie Gloves0.8 kg1.9 PED
Pixie Thigh Guards1.3 kg2.1 PED
Pixie Foot Guards0.8 kg1.9 PED
Pixie Armor Foot Guards0 kg0 PED
Pixie Face Guard
0.8 kg1.45 PED
Pixie Harness
1.4 kg2.9 PED
Pixie Arm Guards
2.1 kg2.1 PED
Pixie Shin Guards
1.1 kg1.95 PED
Pixie Gloves
0.8 kg1.9 PED
Pixie Thigh Guards
1.3 kg2.1 PED
Pixie Foot Guards
0.8 kg1.9 PED
Pixie Armor Foot Guards
0 kg0 PED

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant