ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community
Missing: Image, Description
L

Lion

Looted
Non-crafted
Protection: 109
Discovered byUnknown
Stab26
Cut25
Impact23
Penetration7
Shrapnel7
Burn7
Electric14

Armor Parts (7)

NameWeightTT Value
Lion Gloves2.1 kg91 PED
Lion Arm Guards2.9 kg110 PED
Lion Foot Guards2.1 kg91 PED
Lion Harness3.5 kg145 PED
Lion Helmet2.4 kg110 PED
Lion Shin Guards2.3 kg99 PED
Lion Thigh Guards2.4 kg120 PED
Lion Gloves
2.1 kg91 PED
Lion Arm Guards
2.9 kg110 PED
Lion Foot Guards
2.1 kg91 PED
Lion Harness
3.5 kg145 PED
Lion Helmet
2.4 kg110 PED
Lion Shin Guards
2.3 kg99 PED
Lion Thigh Guards
2.4 kg120 PED

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant