
Lunar Plate Adjusted
Market prices
Over the last 12 months this item typically asks around TT + 1,600, from 7 listings between June 2026 and July 2026. The most recent listing was TT + 1,470 on 5 July 2026.
- Usual range
- TT + 1,535 to TT + 1,600
- Listings
- 7
- Sellers / buyers
- 2 / 0
- Observed
- June 2026 to July 2026
Listings
| Date | Price | Side | Tier | Listed by | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-05 | TT + 1,470 | Sell | - | Trade chat | |
| 2026-07-04 | TT + 1,600 | Sell | - | Trade chat | |
| 2026-06-30 | TT + 1,600 | Unstated | - | Trade chat | |
| 2026-06-29 | TT + 1,600 | Sell | - | Trade chat | |
| 2026-06-28 | TT + 1,600 | Sell | - | Trade chat | |
| 2026-06-26 | TT + 2,000 | Sell | - | Trade chat | |
| 2026-06-21 | TT + 270 | Sell | - | Trade chat |
WTS:[Lunar Plate Adjusted] SETT ++1470
wts [Lunar Plate Adjusted]set +1.6k or offers will do trade for ares perf
WTS WTT [Lunar Plate Adjusted]set +1.6k or trade for ares perf.
WTS [Lotus Armor Plate] set +2800 [Lunar Plate Adjusted]set +1600 or trade offers
WTS[Lunar Plate Adjusted] set +1.6k pm
WTS [Lunar Plate Adjusted]+2k set [Lotus Armor Plate]set 3k all in or offers pm
WTS [Lunar Plate Adjusted] +270 each or offer
Built from public listings in the Entropia Universe forum and in-game trade channels, normalised to markup over TT. Asking prices, not confirmed sales.