ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Blausariam Stone70 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 hours ago
  2. Ganganite Stone76 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 hours ago
  3. Ganganite Stone899 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 hours ago
  4. Iron Stone57 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 hours ago
  5. Iron Stone82 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena4 hours ago
  6. Feffox Provider50 PEDHunting5 hours ago
  7. Feffox Old194 PEDHunting6 hours ago
  8. Blausariam Stone247 PEDMiningOLA#5810 hours ago
  9. Explosive Projectiles50 PEDConstruction13 hours ago
  10. Blausariam Stone53 PEDMining14 hours ago
4,648 globals
1 of 465

Top loots

  1. 1Teladon Young14,168 PEDHunting10 Jul 2024
  2. 2Argonaut Scavenger Elite8,659 PEDHunting18 Apr 2026
  3. 3Wombana Stalker7,445 PEDHuntingArkadia Underground13 May 2026
  4. 4Couger7,120 PEDHunting11 Jun 2026
  5. 5MuckJaw Alpha6,724 PEDHunting28 Jun 2025
  6. 6Kerberos Alpha3,570 PEDHunting22 Jun 2026
  7. 7Lysterium Power Container3,146 PEDConstruction21 Jul 2026
  8. 8Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT3,046 PEDHunting15 Apr 2026
  9. 9Khaffash Primeval2,232 PEDHunting6 Oct 2025
  10. 10Iron Stone2,165 PEDMining25 Oct 2026
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day14,244 PED10 Jul 2024
  • Best month41,617 PEDJun 2026
  • Best year188,238 PED2026
  • Busiest day36 globals11 Dec 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day7 HoFs15 Oct 2026
  • Longest streak29 daysended 9 Jul 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED12<1 %
250-999 PED1654 %
100-249 PED70915 %
50-99 PED1,73037 %
Under 50 PED2,01243 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P160 (L)10 PED25 Oct 2026
  2. Ziplex P160 (L)10 PED23 Oct 2026
  3. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED23 Oct 2026
  4. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
  5. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
  6. Athenic Ring, Perfected10 PED5 Jul 2026
  7. Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED18 Jun 2026
  8. Renegade Improved Component2 PED15 Apr 2026
  9. Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED24 Mar 2026
  10. Exceptional A&P Series Mayhem BC-30, Modified (L) 45 PED18 Dec 2025
23 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Teladon Young14,168 PEDof 1,182 avatars
  2. #1Wombana Stalker7,445 PEDof 647 avatars
  3. #1Couger7,120 PEDof 83 avatars
  4. #3Fugabarba Old Alpha22 PEDof 129 avatars
  5. #3Khaffash Primeval2,232 PEDof 32 avatars
1 of 11

Total loot

  1. #1Longtooth Adolescent4,317 PEDof 938 avatars
  2. #1Wombana Stalker7,705 PEDof 647 avatars
  3. #1Couger7,120 PEDof 83 avatars
  4. #3Khaffash Primeval2,234 PEDof 32 avatars
  5. #4Fugabarba Alpha79 PEDof 318 avatars
1 of 10

Number of globals

  1. #1Longtooth Adolescent39of 938 avatars
  2. #2Jori Dominant6of 158 avatars
  3. #4Ostelok Prowler23of 691 avatars
  4. #5Prototype Droka Gen 019of 288 avatars
  5. #5Repesilex Alpha3of 139 avatars
1 of 9

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 4,099 314,199 PED 77 PED 14,168 PEDTeladon Young
Mining 371 56,191 PED 151 PED 2,165 PEDIron Stone
Space Mining 24 1,882 PED 78 PED 172 PEDC-type Asteroid III
Construction 84 14,705 PED 175 PED 3,146 PEDLysterium Power Container

Career

Activity

Current streak12 days
Active days25 of 3065 of 90, 275 of 365
Days with globals1,006since Aug 2020

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant