Recent globals
- Blausariam Stone70 PED3 hours ago
- Ganganite Stone76 PED3 hours ago
- Ganganite Stone899 PED3 hours ago
- Iron Stone57 PED3 hours ago
- Iron Stone82 PED4 hours ago
- Feffox Provider50 PED5 hours ago
- Feffox Old194 PED6 hours ago
- Blausariam Stone247 PED10 hours ago
- Explosive Projectiles50 PED13 hours ago
- Blausariam Stone53 PED14 hours ago
4,648 globals
1 of 465
Top loots
- 1Teladon Young14,168 PED10 Jul 2024
- 2Argonaut Scavenger Elite8,659 PED18 Apr 2026
- 3Wombana Stalker7,445 PED13 May 2026
- 4Couger7,120 PED11 Jun 2026
- 5MuckJaw Alpha6,724 PED28 Jun 2025
- 6Kerberos Alpha3,570 PED22 Jun 2026
- 7Lysterium Power Container3,146 PED21 Jul 2026
- 8Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT3,046 PED15 Apr 2026
- 9Khaffash Primeval2,232 PED6 Oct 2025
- 10Iron Stone2,165 PED25 Oct 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day14,244 PED10 Jul 2024
- Best month41,617 PEDJun 2026
- Best year188,238 PED2026
- Busiest day36 globals11 Dec 2025
- Most HoFs in a day7 HoFs15 Oct 2026
- Longest streak29 daysended 9 Jul 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED12<1 %
250-999 PED1654 %
100-249 PED70915 %
50-99 PED1,73037 %
Under 50 PED2,01243 %
Most globals on
- Foul Guardian113
- Merry Snarg101
- Mecha Lupine Gen 090
- Kerberos Provider86
- Longtooth Dominant78
- Foul Scavenger77
- Longtooth Young72
- Feffox Old59
- Daikiba Alpha57
- Rextelum Weak46
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0646
- Foul Gatherer44
- Longtooth Stalker43
- Exarosaur Stalker41
- Longtooth Adolescent39
- Argonaut Young36
- Daikiba Dominant36
- MuckJaw Alpha35
1 of 6
Rare items
- Ziplex P160 (L)10 PED25 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P160 (L)10 PED23 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED23 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
- Athenic Ring, Perfected10 PED5 Jul 2026
- Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED18 Jun 2026
- Renegade Improved Component2 PED15 Apr 2026
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED24 Mar 2026
- Exceptional A&P Series Mayhem BC-30, Modified (L) 45 PED18 Dec 2025
23 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Teladon Young14,168 PEDof 1,182 avatars
- #1Wombana Stalker7,445 PEDof 647 avatars
- #1Couger7,120 PEDof 83 avatars
- #3Fugabarba Old Alpha22 PEDof 129 avatars
- #3Khaffash Primeval2,232 PEDof 32 avatars
1 of 11
Total loot
- #1Longtooth Adolescent4,317 PEDof 938 avatars
- #1Wombana Stalker7,705 PEDof 647 avatars
- #1Couger7,120 PEDof 83 avatars
- #3Khaffash Primeval2,234 PEDof 32 avatars
- #4Fugabarba Alpha79 PEDof 318 avatars
1 of 10
Number of globals
- #1Longtooth Adolescent39of 938 avatars
- #2Jori Dominant6of 158 avatars
- #4Ostelok Prowler23of 691 avatars
- #5Prototype Droka Gen 019of 288 avatars
- #5Repesilex Alpha3of 139 avatars
1 of 9
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,099 | 314,199 PED | 77 PED | 14,168 PEDTeladon Young | |
| Mining | 371 | 56,191 PED | 151 PED | 2,165 PEDIron Stone | |
| Space Mining | 24 | 1,882 PED | 78 PED | 172 PEDC-type Asteroid III | |
| Construction | 84 | 14,705 PED | 175 PED | 3,146 PEDLysterium Power Container |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak12 days
Active days25 of 3065 of 90, 275 of 365
Days with globals1,006since Aug 2020