Recent globals
- Calypsocod Prowler154 PED3 days ago
- RipperSnapper Young15 PED3 days ago
- Calypsocod Alpha65 PED4 days ago
- Sonic Squid Old62 PED4 days ago
- Argonaut Gatherer28 PED5 days ago
- Argonaut Gatherer26 PED1 week ago
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)68 PED9 months ago
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)50 PED9 months ago
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)52 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg5 PED9 months ago
1,727 globals
1 of 173
Top loots
- 1Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,229 PED19 Sept 2008
- 2Atrox Alpha3,238 PED26 Nov 2008
- 3Dominax Original Mamba2,577 PED15 Jun 2008
- 4Merry Annihilation Daikiba 012,492 PED2 Jan 2022
- 5Longtooth Young1,878 PED15 Jul 2019
- 6 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 1,663 PED22 Sept 2008
- 7Atrox Mature1,620 PED26 Apr 2010
- 8Gazzurdite Stone1,390 PED3 Jan 2009
- 9Equus Provider1,306 PED3 Apr 2023
- 10Eviscerator Gen 031,273 PED3 Feb 2023
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day5,229 PED19 Sept 2008
- Best month20,330 PEDSep 2008
- Best year59,639 PED2008
- Busiest day26 globals22 Sept 2008
- Most HoFs in a day1 HoF4 Jan 2025
- Longest streak10 daysended 11 Sept 2008
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED10<1 %
250-999 PED654 %
100-249 PED36821 %
50-99 PED1,11965 %
Under 50 PED1619 %
Most globals on
- Ambulimax Young95
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0358
- Atrox Mature52
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0349
- Atrox Young45
- Longtooth Young43
- Atrox Old42
- Longtooth33
- Merry Snarg30
- Argonaut Guardian29
- Argonaut Gatherer27
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0526
- Aurli Weak26
- Atrox Provider25
- Atrox Guardian21
- Furor Adept21
- Kreltin Young19
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0118
1 of 6
Rare items
- EWE EP-41 Military—7 Apr 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—10 Jan 2020
- EWE EP-41 Military—10 Sept 2016
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Soft Leather Texture1,261 PEDof 233 avatars
- #3Equus Provider1,306 PEDof 234 avatars
- #3Defense Warrior 03567 PEDof 164 avatars
- #5Dominax Original Mamba2,577 PEDof 16 avatars
- #6Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,229 PEDof 675 avatars
1 of 4
Total loot
- #3Equus Provider1,306 PEDof 234 avatars
- #4Defense Warrior 03567 PEDof 164 avatars
- #5Soft Leather Texture1,749 PEDof 233 avatars
- #11Armax Cow Old Alpha358 PEDof 143 avatars
- #12Defense Warlock 0197 PEDof 43 avatars
1 of 3
Number of globals
- #10Armax Cow Old Alpha3of 143 avatars
- #15Armax Cow Dominant5of 397 avatars
- #15Dominax Original Mamba1of 16 avatars
- #17Thorio Guard1of 29 avatars
- #19Armax Cow Alpha2of 149 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,329 | 127,938 PED | 96 PED | 3,238 PEDAtrox Alpha | |
| Mining | 25 | 4,281 PED | 171 PED | 1,390 PEDGazzurdite Stone | |
| Construction | 370 | 49,297 PED | 133 PED | 5,229 PEDLarge Striped Cotton Fabric Texture |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days4 of 304 of 90, 12 of 365
Days with globals595since Apr 2008