ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Calypsocod Prowler154 PEDHunting3 days ago
  2. RipperSnapper Young15 PEDHunting3 days ago
  3. Calypsocod Alpha65 PEDHunting4 days ago
  4. Sonic Squid Old62 PEDHunting4 days ago
  5. Argonaut Gatherer28 PEDHunting5 days ago
  6. Argonaut Gatherer26 PEDHunting1 week ago
  7. Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)68 PEDHunting9 months ago
  8. Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)50 PEDHunting9 months ago
  9. Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)52 PEDHunting9 months ago
  10. Merry Snarg5 PEDHunting9 months ago
1,727 globals
1 of 173

Top loots

  1. 1Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,229 PEDConstruction19 Sept 2008
  2. 2Atrox Alpha3,238 PEDHunting26 Nov 2008
  3. 3Dominax Original Mamba2,577 PEDConstruction15 Jun 2008
  4. 4Merry Annihilation Daikiba 012,492 PEDHunting2 Jan 2022
  5. 5Longtooth Young1,878 PEDHunting15 Jul 2019
  6. 6 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 1,663 PEDConstruction22 Sept 2008
  7. 7Atrox Mature1,620 PEDHunting26 Apr 2010
  8. 8Gazzurdite Stone1,390 PEDMining3 Jan 2009
  9. 9Equus Provider1,306 PEDHunting3 Apr 2023
  10. 10Eviscerator Gen 031,273 PEDHunting3 Feb 2023
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day5,229 PED19 Sept 2008
  • Best month20,330 PEDSep 2008
  • Best year59,639 PED2008
  • Busiest day26 globals22 Sept 2008
  • Most HoFs in a day1 HoF4 Jan 2025
  • Longest streak10 daysended 11 Sept 2008

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED10<1 %
250-999 PED654 %
100-249 PED36821 %
50-99 PED1,11965 %
Under 50 PED1619 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. EWE EP-41 Military—7 Apr 2024
  2. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—10 Jan 2020
  3. EWE EP-41 Military—10 Sept 2016

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Soft Leather Texture1,261 PEDof 233 avatars
  2. #3Equus Provider1,306 PEDof 234 avatars
  3. #3Defense Warrior 03567 PEDof 164 avatars
  4. #5Dominax Original Mamba2,577 PEDof 16 avatars
  5. #6Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,229 PEDof 675 avatars
1 of 4

Total loot

  1. #3Equus Provider1,306 PEDof 234 avatars
  2. #4Defense Warrior 03567 PEDof 164 avatars
  3. #5Soft Leather Texture1,749 PEDof 233 avatars
  4. #11Armax Cow Old Alpha358 PEDof 143 avatars
  5. #12Defense Warlock 0197 PEDof 43 avatars
1 of 3

Number of globals

  1. #10Armax Cow Old Alpha3of 143 avatars
  2. #15Armax Cow Dominant5of 397 avatars
  3. #15Dominax Original Mamba1of 16 avatars
  4. #17Thorio Guard1of 29 avatars
  5. #19Armax Cow Alpha2of 149 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,329 127,938 PED 96 PED 3,238 PEDAtrox Alpha
Mining 25 4,281 PED 171 PED 1,390 PEDGazzurdite Stone
Construction 370 49,297 PED 133 PED 5,229 PEDLarge Striped Cotton Fabric Texture

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days4 of 304 of 90, 12 of 365
Days with globals595since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant