ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Longtooth Dominant150 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Longtooth Young67 PEDHunting4 months ago
  3. Longtooth Young76 PEDHunting4 months ago
  4. Longtooth Young55 PEDHunting4 months ago
  5. Longtooth Young107 PEDHunting4 months ago
  6. Longtooth Young72 PEDHunting4 months ago
  7. Longtooth Young73 PEDHunting4 months ago
  8. Longtooth Young57 PEDHunting4 months ago
  9. Eomon Young66 PEDHunting4 months ago
  10. Longtooth Stalker178 PEDHunting4 months ago
5,182 globals
1 of 519

Top loots

  1. 1Longtooth Dominant9,828 PEDHunting30 Jul 2018
  2. 2Droka I3-TF9,547 PEDHunting8 Feb 2020
  3. 3Longtooth Dominant6,158 PEDHunting24 Jun 2021
  4. 4Longtooth Prowler4,086 PEDHunting29 Jul 2021
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles3,665 PEDConstruction14 Feb 2018
  6. 6Lysterium Stone3,390 PEDMining9 Nov 2011
  7. 7Merry Annihilation Daikiba 072,794 PEDHunting25 Dec 2019
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles2,586 PEDConstruction28 Feb 2018
  9. 9Longtooth Dominant2,154 PEDHunting19 Jul 2021
  10. 10Atrox Old2,152 PEDHunting21 Nov 2011
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day11,043 PED14 Feb 2018
  • Best month39,703 PEDFeb 2018
  • Best year91,869 PED2018
  • Busiest day40 globals22 Jun 2019
  • Most HoFs in a day7 HoFs21 Aug 2025
  • Longest streak25 daysended 8 Sept 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED29<1 %
250-999 PED2946 %
100-249 PED1,47329 %
50-99 PED2,86657 %
Under 50 PED3898 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED22 Feb 2026
  2. Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (M) 140 PED21 Feb 2026
  3. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED21 Feb 2026
  4. Hyperion Foot Guards, Improved (M) 84 PED11 Feb 2026
  5. Hyperion Foot Guards, Adjusted (M) 64 PED31 Jan 2026
  6. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED26 Jan 2026
  7. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.4 PED20 Jan 2026
  8. Ares Ring, Perfected10 PED16 Jan 2026
  9. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED7 Jan 2026
  10. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —29 Dec 2025
147 rare items
1 of 15

Discoveries

  1. Calypso Land Deed Token #320 Hunting 3 Nov 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Droka I3-TF9,547 PEDof 193 avatars
  2. #2Guardian F2-TF893 PEDof 129 avatars
  3. #2Defender Generation 03601 PEDof 101 avatars
  4. #3Sonic Squid Prowler1,141 PEDof 276 avatars
  5. #3Hiryuu Mature660 PEDof 70 avatars
1 of 9

Total loot

  1. #1Droka I3-TF13,419 PEDof 193 avatars
  2. #2Defender Generation 03601 PEDof 101 avatars
  3. #3Guardian F2-TF1,640 PEDof 129 avatars
  4. #3Hiryuu Mature660 PEDof 70 avatars
  5. #5Guardian C1-TF925 PEDof 86 avatars
1 of 6

Number of globals

  1. #2Droka I3-TF42of 193 avatars
  2. #4Guardian C1-TF10of 86 avatars
  3. #5Scavenger Wolf Dominant1of 10 avatars
  4. #6Guardian F2-TF8of 129 avatars
  5. #8Stellar Turellia Crystal Pede1of 14 avatars
1 of 5

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 4,347 497,033 PED 114 PED 9,828 PEDLongtooth Dominant
Mining 173 26,344 PED 152 PED 3,390 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 37 7,357 PED 199 PED 1,207 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII
Construction 442 72,811 PED 165 PED 3,665 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 107 of 365
Days with globals1,382since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant