Recent globals
- Mutated Dire Plant10 PED3 weeks ago
- Mutated Dire Plant45 PED4 months ago
- Drill Bot 100118 PED4 months ago
- Ravenous Swamp Lurker33 PED4 months ago
- Mutated Dire Plant33 PED4 months ago
- Swamp Creeper124 PED4 months ago
- Mutated Dire Plant14 PED4 months ago
- Mutated Dire Plant10 PED4 months ago
- Spool Cell 105 PED4 months ago
- Feffoid Guard70 PED4 months ago
1,491 globals
1 of 150
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles8,068 PED23 Jun 2025
- 2Explosive Projectiles5,095 PED15 Feb 2025
- 3Explosive Projectiles3,845 PED1 Jul 2025
- 4Lysterium Stone2,849 PED18 Aug 2023
- 5ChemSet1,882 PED12 Aug 2025
- 6Cornundacauda Dominant1,737 PED18 Nov 2023
- 7Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)1,734 PED7 Sept 2025
- 8Puny Mang Chang1,579 PED27 Jan 2025
- 9Explosive Projectiles1,365 PED30 Jul 2025
- 10Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)1,038 PED1 Sept 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day9,710 PED23 Jun 2025
- Best month20,768 PEDJun 2025
- Best year88,547 PED2025
- Busiest day16 globals23 Jun 2025
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs14 Jun 2025
- Longest streak22 daysended 21 Nov 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED8<1 %
250-999 PED493 %
100-249 PED38226 %
50-99 PED46831 %
Under 50 PED57739 %
Most globals on
- Kerberos Provider233
- Mutated Dire Plant27
- Combibo Old25
- Daikiba Alpha22
- Daikiba Dominant19
- Young Paneleon15
- Prototype Defender Gen 0115
- Caudatergus Puny11
- Prototype Defender Gen 0310
- Longtooth Young9
- Berycled Young9
- Foul Guardian9
- Molisk Scout8
- Foul Scavenger8
- Daikiba Guardian8
- Merry Snarg7
- Longtooth Mature5
- Longtooth Old5
1 of 6
Rare items
- Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED28 Apr 2026
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED28 Aug 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—19 Aug 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED24 Jul 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED26 Mar 2025
- Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED20 Mar 2025
- Ares Ring, Improved4 PED8 Jan 2025
- Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED25 Dec 2024
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED12 Nov 2024
- Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Adjusted Blueprint (L) —22 Aug 2024
Discoveries
- Castorian CasterMaster X-01 (L) 16 Apr 2026
- Castorian CasterMaster X-01 Blueprint (L) 16 Apr 2026
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1 Musca Gloves (M,L) 630 PEDof 37 avatars
- #2Repair Drone521 PEDof 14 avatars
- #3Cornundacauda Dominant1,737 PEDof 1,748 avatars
- #3Umbranoid Vagabond557 PEDof 37 avatars
- #4 Pall Stool (C) 910 PEDof 338 avatars
1 of 5
Total loot
- #2Repair Drone521 PEDof 14 avatars
- #3 Musca Gloves (M,L) 630 PEDof 37 avatars
- #4Cornundacauda Dominant1,737 PEDof 1,748 avatars
- #4Umbranoid Vagabond557 PEDof 37 avatars
- #5Genesis Star Sindri I (L)270 PEDof 11 avatars
1 of 5
Number of globals
- #5Genesis Star Sindri I (L)1of 11 avatars
- #8 Opto Sign 2of 16 avatars
- #8Repair Drone1of 14 avatars
- #10Kismet Simurgh V1 (L)2of 32 avatars
- #10 BodyGuard Arm Guards (M,L) 1of 17 avatars
1 of 4
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 706 | 25,566 PED | 36 PED | 1,737 PEDCornundacauda Dominant | |
| Mining | 94 | 13,783 PED | 147 PED | 2,849 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 8 | 624 PED | 78 PED | 138 PEDC-type Asteroid I | |
| Construction | 670 | 103,449 PED | 154 PED | 8,068 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 301 of 90, 56 of 365
Days with globals443since Aug 2023