ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Mutated Dire Plant10 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  2. Mutated Dire Plant45 PEDHunting4 months ago
  3. Drill Bot 100118 PEDHunting4 months ago
  4. Ravenous Swamp Lurker33 PEDHunting4 months ago
  5. Mutated Dire Plant33 PEDHunting4 months ago
  6. Swamp Creeper124 PEDHunting4 months ago
  7. Mutated Dire Plant14 PEDHunting4 months ago
  8. Mutated Dire Plant10 PEDHunting4 months ago
  9. Spool Cell 105 PEDConstruction4 months ago
  10. Feffoid Guard70 PEDHunting4 months ago
1,491 globals
1 of 150

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles8,068 PEDConstruction23 Jun 2025
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles5,095 PEDConstruction15 Feb 2025
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles3,845 PEDConstruction1 Jul 2025
  4. 4Lysterium Stone2,849 PEDMining18 Aug 2023
  5. 5ChemSet1,882 PEDMiningArkadia Moon12 Aug 2025
  6. 6Cornundacauda Dominant1,737 PEDHunting18 Nov 2023
  7. 7Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)1,734 PEDConstruction7 Sept 2025
  8. 8Puny Mang Chang1,579 PEDHunting27 Jan 2025
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles1,365 PEDConstruction30 Jul 2025
  10. 10Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)1,038 PEDConstruction1 Sept 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day9,710 PED23 Jun 2025
  • Best month20,768 PEDJun 2025
  • Best year88,547 PED2025
  • Busiest day16 globals23 Jun 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs14 Jun 2025
  • Longest streak22 daysended 21 Nov 2023

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED8<1 %
250-999 PED493 %
100-249 PED38226 %
50-99 PED46831 %
Under 50 PED57739 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED28 Apr 2026
  2. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED28 Aug 2025
  3. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—19 Aug 2025
  4. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED24 Jul 2025
  5. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED26 Mar 2025
  6. Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED20 Mar 2025
  7. Ares Ring, Improved4 PED8 Jan 2025
  8. Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED25 Dec 2024
  9. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED12 Nov 2024
  10. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Adjusted Blueprint (L) —22 Aug 2024

Discoveries

  1. Castorian CasterMaster X-01 (L) 16 Apr 2026
  2. Castorian CasterMaster X-01 Blueprint (L) 16 Apr 2026

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1 Musca Gloves (M,L) 630 PEDof 37 avatars
  2. #2Repair Drone521 PEDof 14 avatars
  3. #3Cornundacauda Dominant1,737 PEDof 1,748 avatars
  4. #3Umbranoid Vagabond557 PEDof 37 avatars
  5. #4 Pall Stool (C) 910 PEDof 338 avatars
1 of 5

Total loot

  1. #2Repair Drone521 PEDof 14 avatars
  2. #3 Musca Gloves (M,L) 630 PEDof 37 avatars
  3. #4Cornundacauda Dominant1,737 PEDof 1,748 avatars
  4. #4Umbranoid Vagabond557 PEDof 37 avatars
  5. #5Genesis Star Sindri I (L)270 PEDof 11 avatars
1 of 5

Number of globals

  1. #5Genesis Star Sindri I (L)1of 11 avatars
  2. #8 Opto Sign 2of 16 avatars
  3. #8Repair Drone1of 14 avatars
  4. #10Kismet Simurgh V1 (L)2of 32 avatars
  5. #10 BodyGuard Arm Guards (M,L) 1of 17 avatars
1 of 4

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 706 25,566 PED 36 PED 1,737 PEDCornundacauda Dominant
Mining 94 13,783 PED 147 PED 2,849 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 8 624 PED 78 PED 138 PEDC-type Asteroid I
Construction 670 103,449 PED 154 PED 8,068 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 301 of 90, 56 of 365
Days with globals443since Aug 2023

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant