Recent globals
- Leviathan Young62 PED2 days ago
- Hogglo Mature113 PED1 week ago
- Proteron Mature115 PED1 week ago
- Rextelum Soldier220 PED1 week ago
- Rextelum Soldier88 PED1 week ago
- Rextelum Soldier107 PED1 week ago
- Rextelum Soldier113 PED1 week ago
- Rextelum Soldier88 PED1 week ago
- Aurli Majestic79 PED2 weeks ago
- Aurli Hunter156 PED2 weeks ago
1,050 globals
1 of 105
Top loots
- 1Proteron Young19,152 PED19 Apr 2026
- 2Simple 2 Conductors1,254 PED17 Jul 2026
- 3Cobalt Stone1,237 PED19 Jul 2023
- 4Lysterium Stone894 PED26 Nov 2024
- 5Belkar Stone711 PED12 Sept 2025
- 6Iron Stone695 PED16 May 2025
- 7Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)534 PED28 Jan 2023
- 8Narcanisum Stone513 PED25 Nov 2024
- 9Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)476 PED8 Mar 2025
- 10Simple 2 Conductors468 PED6 Jun 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day19,409 PED19 Apr 2026
- Best month25,785 PEDApr 2026
- Best year50,195 PED2026
- Busiest day19 globals16 May 2025
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs5 Mar 2026
- Longest streak8 daysended 17 May 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED2<1 %
250-999 PED333 %
100-249 PED19619 %
50-99 PED79876 %
Under 50 PED172 %
Most globals on
- Rextelum Weak61
- Aurli Weak48
- Proteron Young43
- Atrox Mature22
- Atrox Provider21
- Longtooth Guardian17
- Rextelum Soldier17
- Atrox Old16
- Atrox Young15
- Atrox Guardian13
- Atrox Dominant12
- Longtooth Provider12
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0212
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0411
- Longtooth Old10
- Leviathan Young10
- Longtooth Mature10
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)10
1 of 6
Rare items
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —7 Jan 2024
- Corrosive Attack Nanochip 6—30 Apr 2023
- Corrosive Attack Nanochip 6—6 May 2022
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #8Proteron Young19,152 PEDof 2,422 avatars
- #16Pupugi Mature6 PEDof 24 avatars
- #18Shoggoth Shapeshifter20 PEDof 189 avatars
Total loot
- #16Pupugi Mature6 PEDof 24 avatars
Number of globals
- #10Pupugi Mature1of 24 avatars
- #22ArMatrix BP-15 (L)2of 68 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 569 | 74,830 PED | 132 PED | 19,152 PEDProteron Young | |
| Mining | 358 | 29,244 PED | 82 PED | 1,237 PEDCobalt Stone | |
| Construction | 111 | 11,789 PED | 106 PED | 1,254 PEDSimple 2 Conductors |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days6 of 3010 of 90, 94 of 365
Days with globals407since Feb 2022