ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Leviathan Young62 PEDHunting2 days ago
  2. Hogglo Mature113 PEDHunting1 week ago
  3. Proteron Mature115 PEDHuntingProteron Pasture OLA #46 (190, 623) NW of Oshiri Hearts1 week ago
  4. Rextelum Soldier220 PEDHunting1 week ago
  5. Rextelum Soldier88 PEDHunting1 week ago
  6. Rextelum Soldier107 PEDHunting1 week ago
  7. Rextelum Soldier113 PEDHunting1 week ago
  8. Rextelum Soldier88 PEDHunting1 week ago
  9. Aurli Majestic79 PEDHuntingCrystal Palace Space Station2 weeks ago
  10. Aurli Hunter156 PEDHuntingCrystal Palace Space Station2 weeks ago
1,050 globals
1 of 105

Top loots

  1. 1Proteron Young19,152 PEDHuntingProteron Pasture OLA #46 (190, 623) NW of Oshiri Hearts19 Apr 2026
  2. 2Simple 2 Conductors1,254 PEDConstruction17 Jul 2026
  3. 3Cobalt Stone1,237 PEDMining19 Jul 2023
  4. 4Lysterium Stone894 PEDMiningMedusa's Head - Enyo Island26 Nov 2024
  5. 5Belkar Stone711 PEDMining12 Sept 2025
  6. 6Iron Stone695 PEDMining16 May 2025
  7. 7Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)534 PEDConstruction28 Jan 2023
  8. 8Narcanisum Stone513 PEDMining25 Nov 2024
  9. 9Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)476 PEDConstruction8 Mar 2025
  10. 10Simple 2 Conductors468 PEDConstruction6 Jun 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day19,409 PED19 Apr 2026
  • Best month25,785 PEDApr 2026
  • Best year50,195 PED2026
  • Busiest day19 globals16 May 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs5 Mar 2026
  • Longest streak8 daysended 17 May 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED2<1 %
250-999 PED333 %
100-249 PED19619 %
50-99 PED79876 %
Under 50 PED172 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —7 Jan 2024
  2. Corrosive Attack Nanochip 6—30 Apr 2023
  3. Corrosive Attack Nanochip 6—6 May 2022

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #8Proteron Young19,152 PEDof 2,422 avatars
  2. #16Pupugi Mature6 PEDof 24 avatars
  3. #18Shoggoth Shapeshifter20 PEDof 189 avatars

Total loot

  1. #16Pupugi Mature6 PEDof 24 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #10Pupugi Mature1of 24 avatars
  2. #22ArMatrix BP-15 (L)2of 68 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 569 74,830 PED 132 PED 19,152 PEDProteron Young
Mining 358 29,244 PED 82 PED 1,237 PEDCobalt Stone
Construction 111 11,789 PED 106 PED 1,254 PEDSimple 2 Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days6 of 3010 of 90, 94 of 365
Days with globals407since Feb 2022

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant