ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Crude Oil84 PEDMining14 hours ago
  2. Blausariam Stone169 PEDMiningOLA#601 day ago
  3. Belkar Stone84 PEDMiningOLA#602 days ago
  4. Lysterium Stone116 PEDMiningOLA#602 days ago
  5. Crude Oil88 PEDMiningOLA#602 days ago
  6. Blausariam Stone75 PEDMiningOLA#603 days ago
  7. Ganganite Stone342 PEDMiningOLA#603 days ago
  8. Kerberos Dominant61 PEDHunting3 days ago
  9. Argonaut Raider54 PEDHunting4 days ago
  10. Argonaut Hunter57 PEDHunting4 days ago
9,750 globals
1 of 975

Top loots

  1. 1Eomon Young16,012 PEDHunting30 Jun 2024
  2. 2Caldorite Stone6,203 PEDMining2 Nov 2013
  3. 3Iron Stone5,820 PEDMining26 Mar 2016
  4. 4Typonolic Steam5,531 PEDMining13 Jul 2012
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles5,215 PEDConstruction2 Feb 2016
  6. 6Allophyl Provider4,344 PEDHunting21 Sept 2026
  7. 7Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)4,128 PEDHunting2 Jan 2016
  8. 8Araneatrox Old3,861 PEDHunting13 Oct 2014
  9. 9Warlock Gen 073,660 PEDHunting10 Apr 2016
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles3,169 PEDConstruction23 Oct 2015
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day16,487 PED30 Jun 2024
  • Best month27,419 PEDOct 2015
  • Best year162,131 PED2014
  • Busiest day43 globals5 Nov 2015
  • Most HoFs in a day14 HoFs26 Jul 2015
  • Longest streak34 daysended 11 Apr 2022

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED63<1 %
250-999 PED7177 %
100-249 PED2,73928 %
50-99 PED5,69959 %
Under 50 PED4254 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED20 Sept 2026
  2. Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED22 Aug 2026
  3. Mask Fragment —15 Jun 2026
  4. Robot Beacon (111111001101101110001111) 15 PED13 Jun 2026
  5. Artemic Ring, Augmented—22 Nov 2025
  6. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED2 Aug 2025
  7. Hermetic Ring, Modified10 PED21 Feb 2025
  8. Ares Ring, Modified10 PED6 Feb 2025
  9. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—12 Dec 2024
  10. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED23 Nov 2024
108 rare items
1 of 11

Discoveries

  1. Perseus Gloves (M) 1 Mar 2015
  2. Thigh Guards of the Wormslayer (M) 28 Feb 2014

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Korwil Provider2,768 PEDof 271 avatars
  2. #3Otorugi Prowler2,296 PEDof 156 avatars
  3. #4Mayhem Mulmun Ascended Warrior 05427 PEDof 79 avatars
  4. #5Araneatrox Old3,861 PEDof 923 avatars
  5. #6Allophyl Provider4,344 PEDof 1,484 avatars
1 of 8

Total loot

  1. #5Allophyl Provider4,778 PEDof 1,484 avatars
  2. #5Otorugi Prowler2,417 PEDof 156 avatars
  3. #6Trooper Generation 104,952 PEDof 110 avatars
  4. #9Cultist Convert976 PEDof 398 avatars
  5. #10Kadra Old Alpha5,032 PEDof 421 avatars
1 of 5

Number of globals

  1. #6Cultist Catechumen13of 443 avatars
  2. #7Cultist Convert11of 398 avatars
  3. #7Trooper Generation 1045of 110 avatars
  4. #9Kadra Old Alpha43of 421 avatars
  5. #10Kadra Stalker41of 301 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 6,772 871,955 PED 129 PED 16,012 PEDEomon Young
Mining 2,305 291,334 PED 126 PED 6,203 PEDCaldorite Stone
Space Mining 1 437 PED 437 PED 437 PEDC-type Asteroid VII
Construction 562 78,243 PED 139 PED 5,215 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak5 days
Active days24 of 3068 of 90, 189 of 365
Days with globals2,649since Nov 2010

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant