Recent globals
- Spina Worker Young149 PED2 days ago
- Atrax Provider77 PED3 days ago
- Spina Worker Young101 PED3 days ago
- Spina Worker Young65 PED3 days ago
- Argonaut Young32 PED4 days ago
- Weak Paneleon12 PED5 days ago
- Weak Paneleon40 PED6 days ago
- Atrox Young109 PED1 week ago
- Atrox Mature65 PED1 week ago
- Kerberos Alpha139 PED1 week ago
7,419 globals
1 of 742
Top loots
- 1Spina Worker Young16,018 PED31 Oct 2024
- 2Longtooth Old12,409 PED18 Aug 2024
- 3Explosive Projectiles4,516 PED1 May 2019
- 4GYRO FAP-2 (L)4,454 PED13 Feb 2020
- 5Blausariam Stone4,038 PED9 Mar 2024
- 6Narcanisum Stone2,228 PED22 Sept 2017
- 7Iridium Ore2,211 PED2 May 2024
- 8Explosive Projectiles2,211 PED10 Jun 2019
- 9Alicenies Liquid2,073 PED13 Jan 2025
- 10Kerberos Alpha2,065 PED30 Jan 2021
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day20,971 PED2 May 2019
- Best month56,263 PEDMay 2019
- Best year139,560 PED2024
- Busiest day165 globals2 May 2019
- Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs23 Jul 2026
- Longest streak38 daysended 3 Jul 2019
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED33<1 %
250-999 PED2934 %
100-249 PED1,29518 %
50-99 PED3,12342 %
Under 50 PED2,65236 %
Most globals on
- Kerberos Provider579
- Kerberos Old237
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0140
- Kerberos Mature136
- Kerberos Alpha118
- Longtooth Young98
- Weak Turrelion Crystal Pede98
- Weak Paneleon94
- Kerberos Dominant86
- Spina Worker Young82
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0182
- Longtooth Old81
- Atrox Young77
- Kerberos Young69
- Atrox Mature66
- Argonaut Young63
- Kerberos Guardian60
- Longtooth Mature59
1 of 6
Rare items
- Tide Claw Droplet—2 Sept 2024
- Aakas Fire Dagger—6 Jun 2024
- Paneleon Pristine Element—25 Apr 2024
- Green Vampiric Cloak (M) —31 Mar 2024
- Paneleon Pristine Element—17 Dec 2022
- Xent Tech Light Rifle X2—9 Oct 2022
- Advanced Sinew Adjusted—12 Jun 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —1 Jan 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —16 Dec 2020
21 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Chirpy Stalker100 PEDof 386 avatars
- #1Iridium Ore2,211 PEDof 187 avatars
- #1F-type Asteroid II925 PEDof 119 avatars
- #2Yulebot (Solo 1)1,774 PEDof 65 avatars
- #3Spina Worker Young16,018 PEDof 1,384 avatars
1 of 7
Total loot
- #2Iridium Ore2,211 PEDof 187 avatars
- #2Yulebot (Solo 1)2,020 PEDof 65 avatars
- #3F-type Asteroid II1,284 PEDof 119 avatars
- #3Qaffaz Young13 PEDof 10 avatars
- #6Faint Fieroid Reject501 PEDof 178 avatars
1 of 7
Number of globals
- #2Yulebot (Solo 1)5of 65 avatars
- #3Qaffaz Young1of 10 avatars
- #5Snablesnot-Male Guardian2of 54 avatars
- #6Merp Old9of 648 avatars
- #6Gibnib Dominant5of 380 avatars
1 of 11
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,424 | 253,223 PED | 57 PED | 16,018 PEDSpina Worker Young | |
| Mining | 930 | 132,167 PED | 142 PED | 4,038 PEDBlausariam Stone | |
| Space Mining | 82 | 11,357 PED | 139 PED | 925 PEDF-type Asteroid II | |
| Construction | 1,962 | 264,862 PED | 135 PED | 4,516 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days11 of 3042 of 90, 242 of 365
Days with globals2,281since Nov 2013