ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Spina Worker Young149 PEDHunting2 days ago
  2. Atrax Provider77 PEDHunting3 days ago
  3. Spina Worker Young101 PEDHunting3 days ago
  4. Spina Worker Young65 PEDHunting3 days ago
  5. Argonaut Young32 PEDHunting4 days ago
  6. Weak Paneleon12 PEDHunting5 days ago
  7. Weak Paneleon40 PEDHunting6 days ago
  8. Atrox Young109 PEDHunting1 week ago
  9. Atrox Mature65 PEDHunting1 week ago
  10. Kerberos Alpha139 PEDHunting1 week ago
7,419 globals
1 of 742

Top loots

  1. 1Spina Worker Young16,018 PEDHunting31 Oct 2024
  2. 2Longtooth Old12,409 PEDHunting18 Aug 2024
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles4,516 PEDConstruction1 May 2019
  4. 4GYRO FAP-2 (L)4,454 PEDConstruction13 Feb 2020
  5. 5Blausariam Stone4,038 PEDMining9 Mar 2024
  6. 6Narcanisum Stone2,228 PEDMining22 Sept 2017
  7. 7Iridium Ore2,211 PEDMining2 May 2024
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles2,211 PEDConstruction10 Jun 2019
  9. 9Alicenies Liquid2,073 PEDMining13 Jan 2025
  10. 10Kerberos Alpha2,065 PEDHunting30 Jan 2021
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day20,971 PED2 May 2019
  • Best month56,263 PEDMay 2019
  • Best year139,560 PED2024
  • Busiest day165 globals2 May 2019
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs23 Jul 2026
  • Longest streak38 daysended 3 Jul 2019

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED33<1 %
250-999 PED2934 %
100-249 PED1,29518 %
50-99 PED3,12342 %
Under 50 PED2,65236 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Tide Claw Droplet—2 Sept 2024
  2. Aakas Fire Dagger—6 Jun 2024
  3. Paneleon Pristine Element—25 Apr 2024
  4. Green Vampiric Cloak (M) —31 Mar 2024
  5. Paneleon Pristine Element—17 Dec 2022
  6. Xent Tech Light Rifle X2—9 Oct 2022
  7. Advanced Sinew Adjusted—12 Jun 2022
  8. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2022
  9. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —1 Jan 2022
  10. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —16 Dec 2020
21 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Chirpy Stalker100 PEDof 386 avatars
  2. #1Iridium Ore2,211 PEDof 187 avatars
  3. #1F-type Asteroid II925 PEDof 119 avatars
  4. #2Yulebot (Solo 1)1,774 PEDof 65 avatars
  5. #3Spina Worker Young16,018 PEDof 1,384 avatars
1 of 7

Total loot

  1. #2Iridium Ore2,211 PEDof 187 avatars
  2. #2Yulebot (Solo 1)2,020 PEDof 65 avatars
  3. #3F-type Asteroid II1,284 PEDof 119 avatars
  4. #3Qaffaz Young13 PEDof 10 avatars
  5. #6Faint Fieroid Reject501 PEDof 178 avatars
1 of 7

Number of globals

  1. #2Yulebot (Solo 1)5of 65 avatars
  2. #3Qaffaz Young1of 10 avatars
  3. #5Snablesnot-Male Guardian2of 54 avatars
  4. #6Merp Old9of 648 avatars
  5. #6Gibnib Dominant5of 380 avatars
1 of 11

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 4,424 253,223 PED 57 PED 16,018 PEDSpina Worker Young
Mining 930 132,167 PED 142 PED 4,038 PEDBlausariam Stone
Space Mining 82 11,357 PED 139 PED 925 PEDF-type Asteroid II
Construction 1,962 264,862 PED 135 PED 4,516 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days11 of 3042 of 90, 242 of 365
Days with globals2,281since Nov 2013

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant