ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Explosive Projectiles53 PEDConstruction17 hours ago
  2. Feffoid Guard70 PEDHunting1 day ago
  3. Foul Scavenger22 PEDHunting4 days ago
  4. Foul Gatherer12 PEDHunting4 days ago
  5. Simple 1 Plastic Springs54 PEDConstruction4 days ago
  6. Argonaut Gatherer47 PEDHunting4 days ago
  7. Simple 1 Plastic Springs53 PEDConstruction6 days ago
  8. Argonaut Guardian43 PEDHunting6 days ago
  9. Argonaut Gatherer25 PEDHunting1 week ago
  10. Explosive Projectiles53 PEDConstruction1 week ago
3,998 globals
1 of 400

Top loots

  1. 1Kerberos Dominant3,930 PEDHunting4 Sept 2022
  2. 2Allophyl Mature3,795 PEDHunting26 Nov 2023
  3. 3Estophyl Young3,099 PEDHunting28 Jun 2025
  4. 4Kerberos Alpha2,443 PEDHunting26 Apr 2026
  5. 5Atrox Young1,848 PEDHunting8 Oct 2022
  6. 6Argonaut Gatherer1,634 PEDHunting2 Apr 2022
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles1,415 PEDConstruction12 Jan 2022
  8. 8Growth Molecules1,228 PEDMining17 May 2015
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles1,196 PEDConstruction17 Jul 2021
  10. 10Argonaut Gatherer1,129 PEDHunting26 Apr 2026
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day4,392 PED4 Sept 2022
  • Best month12,178 PEDOct 2022
  • Best year41,112 PED2022
  • Busiest day17 globals12 Jan 2022
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs19 Sept 2026
  • Longest streak21 daysended 22 Jan 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED13<1 %
250-999 PED702 %
100-249 PED44411 %
50-99 PED1,13228 %
Under 50 PED2,33959 %

Most globals on

Rare items

This avatar never found any rare items.

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #4Kerberos Young1,031 PEDof 4,088 avatars
  2. #4Kerberos Dominant3,930 PEDof 3,073 avatars
  3. #4Allophyl Mature3,795 PEDof 1,697 avatars
  4. #5Snarksnot Guardian Elite205 PEDof 151 avatars
  5. #8Pupugi Old14 PEDof 58 avatars
1 of 3

Total loot

  1. #1Argonaut Gatherer11,636 PEDof 3,049 avatars
  2. #2Kerberos Guardian10,560 PEDof 3,583 avatars
  3. #3Allophyl Mature5,721 PEDof 1,697 avatars
  4. #4Kerberos Young4,001 PEDof 4,088 avatars
  5. #4Kerberos Dominant12,630 PEDof 3,073 avatars
1 of 6

Number of globals

  1. #1Argonaut Gatherer217of 3,049 avatars
  2. #1Argonaut Guardian144of 2,972 avatars
  3. #1Argonaut Scout70of 2,513 avatars
  4. #2Kerberos Guardian199of 3,583 avatars
  5. #2Argonaut Adult69of 3,327 avatars
1 of 5

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 3,180 140,670 PED 44 PED 3,930 PEDKerberos Dominant
Mining 55 9,219 PED 168 PED 1,228 PEDGrowth Molecules
Space Mining 27 3,775 PED 140 PED 1,101 PEDC-type Asteroid I
Construction 736 86,541 PED 118 PED 1,415 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak2 days
Active days19 of 3056 of 90, 239 of 365
Days with globals1,462since Sep 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant