Recent globals
- Explosive Projectiles53 PED17 hours ago
- Feffoid Guard70 PED1 day ago
- Foul Scavenger22 PED4 days ago
- Foul Gatherer12 PED4 days ago
- Simple 1 Plastic Springs54 PED4 days ago
- Argonaut Gatherer47 PED4 days ago
- Simple 1 Plastic Springs53 PED6 days ago
- Argonaut Guardian43 PED6 days ago
- Argonaut Gatherer25 PED1 week ago
- Explosive Projectiles53 PED1 week ago
3,998 globals
1 of 400
Top loots
- 1Kerberos Dominant3,930 PED4 Sept 2022
- 2Allophyl Mature3,795 PED26 Nov 2023
- 3Estophyl Young3,099 PED28 Jun 2025
- 4Kerberos Alpha2,443 PED26 Apr 2026
- 5Atrox Young1,848 PED8 Oct 2022
- 6Argonaut Gatherer1,634 PED2 Apr 2022
- 7Explosive Projectiles1,415 PED12 Jan 2022
- 8Growth Molecules1,228 PED17 May 2015
- 9Explosive Projectiles1,196 PED17 Jul 2021
- 10Argonaut Gatherer1,129 PED26 Apr 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day4,392 PED4 Sept 2022
- Best month12,178 PEDOct 2022
- Best year41,112 PED2022
- Busiest day17 globals12 Jan 2022
- Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs19 Sept 2026
- Longest streak21 daysended 22 Jan 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED13<1 %
250-999 PED702 %
100-249 PED44411 %
50-99 PED1,13228 %
Under 50 PED2,33959 %
Most globals on
- Kerberos Provider456
- Kerberos Old369
- Argonaut Gatherer217
- Kerberos Mature213
- Foul Guardian211
- Kerberos Guardian199
- Kerberos Alpha155
- Foul Scavenger153
- Kerberos Young145
- Argonaut Guardian144
- Kerberos Dominant96
- Foul Gatherer94
- Argonaut Scout70
- Argonaut Adult69
- Argonaut Young54
- Estophyl Young48
- Allophyl Young46
- Foul Raider41
1 of 6
Rare items
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #4Kerberos Young1,031 PEDof 4,088 avatars
- #4Kerberos Dominant3,930 PEDof 3,073 avatars
- #4Allophyl Mature3,795 PEDof 1,697 avatars
- #5Snarksnot Guardian Elite205 PEDof 151 avatars
- #8Pupugi Old14 PEDof 58 avatars
1 of 3
Total loot
- #1Argonaut Gatherer11,636 PEDof 3,049 avatars
- #2Kerberos Guardian10,560 PEDof 3,583 avatars
- #3Allophyl Mature5,721 PEDof 1,697 avatars
- #4Kerberos Young4,001 PEDof 4,088 avatars
- #4Kerberos Dominant12,630 PEDof 3,073 avatars
1 of 6
Number of globals
- #1Argonaut Gatherer217of 3,049 avatars
- #1Argonaut Guardian144of 2,972 avatars
- #1Argonaut Scout70of 2,513 avatars
- #2Kerberos Guardian199of 3,583 avatars
- #2Argonaut Adult69of 3,327 avatars
1 of 5
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 3,180 | 140,670 PED | 44 PED | 3,930 PEDKerberos Dominant | |
| Mining | 55 | 9,219 PED | 168 PED | 1,228 PEDGrowth Molecules | |
| Space Mining | 27 | 3,775 PED | 140 PED | 1,101 PEDC-type Asteroid I | |
| Construction | 736 | 86,541 PED | 118 PED | 1,415 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak2 days
Active days19 of 3056 of 90, 239 of 365
Days with globals1,462since Sep 2008