Recent globals
- Lysterium Stone85 PED5 months ago
- Lysterium Stone79 PED5 months ago
- Narcanisum Stone71 PED5 months ago
- Iron Stone73 PED5 months ago
- Lysterium Stone72 PED5 months ago
- Iron Stone75 PED5 months ago
- Lysterium Stone73 PED5 months ago
- Iron Stone75 PED5 months ago
- Iron Stone50 PED5 months ago
- Leviathan Young149 PED5 months ago
10,721 globals
1 of 1073
Top loots
- 1Blausariam Stone19,715 PED12 May 2015
- 2Narcanisum Stone12,764 PED20 Apr 2024
- 3Crude Oil9,656 PED15 Oct 2024
- 4Eomon Young7,583 PED7 Jul 2022
- 5Crude Oil6,795 PED23 Oct 2024
- 6Annihilation Eviscerator 066,093 PED3 Apr 2024
- 7Iron Stone4,611 PED5 Jan 2016
- 8Phasm Young4,306 PED11 Sept 2022
- 9Iron Stone4,101 PED22 Feb 2024
- 10Explosive Projectiles3,971 PED15 Feb 2016
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day21,388 PED12 May 2015
- Best month70,347 PEDJun 2023
- Best year250,555 PED2024
- Busiest day103 globals16 Mar 2018
- Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs4 Nov 2024
- Longest streak38 daysended 1 Jul 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED70<1 %
250-999 PED5916 %
100-249 PED2,87427 %
50-99 PED6,91965 %
Under 50 PED2252 %
Most globals on
- Rextelum Weak220
- Eomon Young219
- Proteron Young216
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)200
- Mulmun Looter Elite192
- Caperon Young190
- Araneatrox Young166
- Rextelum Soldier161
- Proteron Mature128
- Eomon Mature121
- Annihilation Zombie 06119
- Leviathan Mature115
- Annihilation Eviscerator 06102
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite99
- Big Bulk Gen 0198
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)96
- Phasm Mature95
- Warlock Gen 0792
1 of 6
Rare items
- Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (M) 1 PED28 Oct 2024
- Blue Vampiric Cloak (M) —1 Apr 2024
- Renegade Improved Component—22 Mar 2024
- NeoPsion Mindforce Implant, Improved—10 Mar 2024
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Dec 2023
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —10 Dec 2023
- Athenic Ring, Improved—6 Nov 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—18 Oct 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—15 Oct 2023
- Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) —19 Jun 2023
37 rare items
1 of 4
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Warlock I3-TF Coordinator791 PEDof 21 avatars
- #2Drone Coordinator Gen 031,551 PEDof 134 avatars
- #3Drone Coordinator Gen 081,849 PEDof 247 avatars
- #4 Mining Finder Depth Enhancer II 1,146 PEDof 117 avatars
- #6Razortooth Provider1,105 PEDof 442 avatars
1 of 5
Total loot
- #2Guardian Skull Bird2,127 PEDof 73 avatars
- #3Drone Coordinator Gen 031,605 PEDof 134 avatars
- #4Drone Coordinator Gen 082,194 PEDof 247 avatars
- #8Pupugi Guardian88 PEDof 198 avatars
- #9Warlock I3-TF Coordinator2,887 PEDof 21 avatars
1 of 4
Number of globals
- #2Guardian Skull Bird22of 73 avatars
- #9Platinum Stone16of 446 avatars
- #10Warlock I3-TF Coordinator19of 21 avatars
- #16Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)568of 534 avatars
- #18Provider Skull Bird5of 77 avatars
1 of 3
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 6,342 | 735,877 PED | 116 PED | 7,583 PEDEomon Young | |
| Mining | 2,626 | 350,961 PED | 134 PED | 19,715 PEDBlausariam Stone | |
| Construction | 1,716 | 247,678 PED | 144 PED | 3,971 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 16 of 365
Days with globals1,112since May 2008