ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Lysterium Stone85 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  2. Lysterium Stone79 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  3. Narcanisum Stone71 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  4. Iron Stone73 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  5. Lysterium Stone72 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  6. Iron Stone75 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  7. Lysterium Stone73 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  8. Iron Stone75 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  9. Iron Stone50 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena5 months ago
  10. Leviathan Young149 PEDHunting5 months ago
10,721 globals
1 of 1073

Top loots

  1. 1Blausariam Stone19,715 PEDMining12 May 2015
  2. 2Narcanisum Stone12,764 PEDMining20 Apr 2024
  3. 3Crude Oil9,656 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena15 Oct 2024
  4. 4Eomon Young7,583 PEDHunting7 Jul 2022
  5. 5Crude Oil6,795 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena23 Oct 2024
  6. 6Annihilation Eviscerator 066,093 PEDHunting3 Apr 2024
  7. 7Iron Stone4,611 PEDMining5 Jan 2016
  8. 8Phasm Young4,306 PEDHunting11 Sept 2022
  9. 9Iron Stone4,101 PEDMining22 Feb 2024
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles3,971 PEDConstruction15 Feb 2016
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day21,388 PED12 May 2015
  • Best month70,347 PEDJun 2023
  • Best year250,555 PED2024
  • Busiest day103 globals16 Mar 2018
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs4 Nov 2024
  • Longest streak38 daysended 1 Jul 2023

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED70<1 %
250-999 PED5916 %
100-249 PED2,87427 %
50-99 PED6,91965 %
Under 50 PED2252 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (M) 1 PED28 Oct 2024
  2. Blue Vampiric Cloak (M) —1 Apr 2024
  3. Renegade Improved Component—22 Mar 2024
  4. NeoPsion Mindforce Implant, Improved—10 Mar 2024
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Dec 2023
  6. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —10 Dec 2023
  7. Athenic Ring, Improved—6 Nov 2023
  8. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—18 Oct 2023
  9. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—15 Oct 2023
  10. Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) —19 Jun 2023
37 rare items
1 of 4

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Warlock I3-TF Coordinator791 PEDof 21 avatars
  2. #2Drone Coordinator Gen 031,551 PEDof 134 avatars
  3. #3Drone Coordinator Gen 081,849 PEDof 247 avatars
  4. #4 Mining Finder Depth Enhancer II 1,146 PEDof 117 avatars
  5. #6Razortooth Provider1,105 PEDof 442 avatars
1 of 5

Total loot

  1. #2Guardian Skull Bird2,127 PEDof 73 avatars
  2. #3Drone Coordinator Gen 031,605 PEDof 134 avatars
  3. #4Drone Coordinator Gen 082,194 PEDof 247 avatars
  4. #8Pupugi Guardian88 PEDof 198 avatars
  5. #9Warlock I3-TF Coordinator2,887 PEDof 21 avatars
1 of 4

Number of globals

  1. #2Guardian Skull Bird22of 73 avatars
  2. #9Platinum Stone16of 446 avatars
  3. #10Warlock I3-TF Coordinator19of 21 avatars
  4. #16Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)568of 534 avatars
  5. #18Provider Skull Bird5of 77 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 6,342 735,877 PED 116 PED 7,583 PEDEomon Young
Mining 2,626 350,961 PED 134 PED 19,715 PEDBlausariam Stone
Construction 1,716 247,678 PED 144 PED 3,971 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 16 of 365
Days with globals1,112since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant