ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Argonaut Guardian42 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Feudal Umbranoid Guardian88 PEDHunting3 months ago
  3. Atrox Young123 PEDHunting~Royal Club~ (30200, 39700)4 months ago
  4. Drone Gen 0563 PEDHunting4 months ago
  5. Longtooth Dominant61 PEDHunting4 months ago
  6. Longtooth Young96 PEDHunting4 months ago
  7. Longtooth Young127 PEDHunting4 months ago
  8. Longtooth Young50 PEDHunting4 months ago
  9. Drone Gen 0668 PEDHunting4 months ago
  10. Argonaut Gatherer44 PEDHunting4 months ago
407 globals
1 of 41

Top loots

  1. 1Argonaut Guardian3,751 PEDHunting18 Sept 2025
  2. 2C-type Asteroid VIII1,155 PEDSpace Mining7 Jun 2026
  3. 3Blausariam Stone1,147 PEDMining10 Apr 2026
  4. 4Crude Oil671 PEDMining26 Nov 2023
  5. 5Dianum Ore652 PEDMining24 Dec 2023
  6. 6Ambulimax Young592 PEDHunting~Royal Club~ (31000, 40000)28 Mar 2025
  7. 7Caldorite Stone578 PEDMining22 Dec 2023
  8. 8Melchi Water560 PEDMining25 Dec 2023
  9. 9Crude Oil551 PEDMining19 Dec 2025
  10. 10Cornundacauda Provider504 PEDHunting22 Dec 2009
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day3,754 PED18 Sept 2025
  • Best month5,186 PEDSep 2025
  • Best year12,295 PED2026
  • Busiest day10 globals6 Apr 2024
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs7 Jun 2026
  • Longest streak7 daysended 11 Jun 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED3<1 %
250-999 PED133 %
100-249 PED5413 %
50-99 PED14034 %
Under 50 PED19648 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Pristine Argonaut Claw Big 0.01 PED25 Dec 2025

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #5Dek Bi345 PEDof 49 avatars
  2. #9Feudal Umbranoid Guardian257 PEDof 166 avatars
  3. #11Argonaut Guardian3,751 PEDof 2,976 avatars
  4. #12Warrior Gen 04367 PEDof 353 avatars
  5. #13Feudal Umbranoid Fighter245 PEDof 157 avatars

Total loot

  1. #8Argonaut Guardian6,481 PEDof 2,976 avatars
  2. #11Drone Gen 06541 PEDof 338 avatars
  3. #14Dek Bi345 PEDof 49 avatars
  4. #15Feudal Umbranoid Fighter543 PEDof 157 avatars
  5. #16Feudal Umbranoid Guardian677 PEDof 166 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #1Drone Gen 068of 338 avatars
  2. #7Drone Gen 076of 381 avatars
  3. #10Argonaut Gatherer44of 3,053 avatars
  4. #15Argonaut Guardian52of 2,976 avatars
  5. #17Drone Gen 054of 381 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 341 23,470 PED 69 PED 3,751 PEDArgonaut Guardian
Mining 51 8,141 PED 160 PED 1,147 PEDBlausariam Stone
Space Mining 13 2,178 PED 168 PED 1,155 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII
PvP 1 kill ———

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 70 of 365
Days with globals175since Nov 2009

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant