Recent globals
- Argonaut Guardian42 PED2 months ago
- Feudal Umbranoid Guardian88 PED3 months ago
- Atrox Young123 PED4 months ago
- Drone Gen 0563 PED4 months ago
- Longtooth Dominant61 PED4 months ago
- Longtooth Young96 PED4 months ago
- Longtooth Young127 PED4 months ago
- Longtooth Young50 PED4 months ago
- Drone Gen 0668 PED4 months ago
- Argonaut Gatherer44 PED4 months ago
407 globals
1 of 41
Top loots
- 1Argonaut Guardian3,751 PED18 Sept 2025
- 2C-type Asteroid VIII1,155 PED7 Jun 2026
- 3Blausariam Stone1,147 PED10 Apr 2026
- 4Crude Oil671 PED26 Nov 2023
- 5Dianum Ore652 PED24 Dec 2023
- 6Ambulimax Young592 PED28 Mar 2025
- 7Caldorite Stone578 PED22 Dec 2023
- 8Melchi Water560 PED25 Dec 2023
- 9Crude Oil551 PED19 Dec 2025
- 10Cornundacauda Provider504 PED22 Dec 2009
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day3,754 PED18 Sept 2025
- Best month5,186 PEDSep 2025
- Best year12,295 PED2026
- Busiest day10 globals6 Apr 2024
- Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs7 Jun 2026
- Longest streak7 daysended 11 Jun 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED3<1 %
250-999 PED133 %
100-249 PED5413 %
50-99 PED14034 %
Under 50 PED19648 %
Most globals on
- Argonaut Guardian52
- Argonaut Gatherer44
- Argonaut Young42
- Ambulimax Young18
- Argonaut Scout17
- Argonaut Adult15
- Atrox Young12
- Prototype Defender Gen 0311
- Drone Gen 068
- Caudatergus Puny8
- Atrox Mature7
- Longtooth Young6
- Drone Gen 076
- Feudal Umbranoid Executioner5
- Feudal Umbranoid Guardian4
- Atrox Provider4
- Drone Gen 054
- Kerberos Provider4
1 of 4
Rare items
- Pristine Argonaut Claw Big 0.01 PED25 Dec 2025
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #5Dek Bi345 PEDof 49 avatars
- #9Feudal Umbranoid Guardian257 PEDof 166 avatars
- #11Argonaut Guardian3,751 PEDof 2,976 avatars
- #12Warrior Gen 04367 PEDof 353 avatars
- #13Feudal Umbranoid Fighter245 PEDof 157 avatars
Total loot
- #8Argonaut Guardian6,481 PEDof 2,976 avatars
- #11Drone Gen 06541 PEDof 338 avatars
- #14Dek Bi345 PEDof 49 avatars
- #15Feudal Umbranoid Fighter543 PEDof 157 avatars
- #16Feudal Umbranoid Guardian677 PEDof 166 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #1Drone Gen 068of 338 avatars
- #7Drone Gen 076of 381 avatars
- #10Argonaut Gatherer44of 3,053 avatars
- #15Argonaut Guardian52of 2,976 avatars
- #17Drone Gen 054of 381 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 341 | 23,470 PED | 69 PED | 3,751 PEDArgonaut Guardian | |
| Mining | 51 | 8,141 PED | 160 PED | 1,147 PEDBlausariam Stone | |
| Space Mining | 13 | 2,178 PED | 168 PED | 1,155 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| PvP | 1 kill | — | — | — | — |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 70 of 365
Days with globals175since Nov 2009