Recent globals
- Leviathan Young59 PED6 months ago
- Rextelum Weak110 PED11 months ago
- Rextelum Weak72 PED11 months ago
- Rextelum Weak85 PED11 months ago
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite75 PED11 months ago
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite73 PED11 months ago
- Argonaut Scout38 PED11 months ago
- Argonaut Adult36 PED11 months ago
- Argonaut Scout28 PED11 months ago
- Argonaut Gatherer40 PED11 months ago
1,463 globals
1 of 147
Top loots
- 1Kerberos Provider2,229 PED19 Oct 2025
- 2Simple 1 Plastic Springs1,757 PED22 Oct 2025
- 3Rextelum Soldier1,526 PED29 Jun 2020
- 4Narcanisum Stone1,183 PED15 May 2023
- 5Great White Shark Alpha1,165 PED23 May 2024
- 6Sonic Squid Mature990 PED26 May 2020
- 7Simple 2 Plastic Springs945 PED25 Oct 2025
- 8Spina Scout Young880 PED19 May 2025
- 9Maffoid Warlord769 PED22 May 2025
- 10Araneatrox Young740 PED29 May 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day7,633 PED5 Mar 2025
- Best month22,317 PEDMar 2025
- Best year101,455 PED2025
- Busiest day52 globals5 Mar 2025
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs27 Sept 2025
- Longest streak14 daysended 13 Apr 2024
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED5<1 %
250-999 PED574 %
100-249 PED36925 %
50-99 PED89962 %
Under 50 PED1299 %
Most globals on
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite85
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0272
- Maffoid Clan Warlord61
- Rextelum Weak59
- Longtooth Guardian48
- Longtooth Provider32
- Maffoid Champion30
- Maffoid Warlord29
- Feffoid Clan Warlord29
- Maffoid Hunter27
- Leviathan Young26
- Araneatrox Young24
- Maffoid Berserker24
- Great White Shark Dominant23
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0223
- Warchief Kazrak20
- Maffoid Warrior20
- Derelict Defendron Gen 0119
1 of 6
Rare items
- Stalkerbot Pristine Element1 PED1 Oct 2025
- Stalkerbot Droplet2 PED27 Sept 2025
- Stalkerbot Droplet2 PED27 Sept 2025
- Stalkerbot Droplet2 PED27 Sept 2025
- Stalkerbot Droplet2 PED26 Sept 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED21 Aug 2025
- EWE EP-41 Military44 PED6 Aug 2025
- EWE EP-41 Military10 PED18 Apr 2025
- Stalkerbot Pristine Element1 PED15 Apr 2025
- Stalkerbot Droplet—12 Apr 2025
15 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Sonic Squid Mature990 PEDof 88 avatars
- #3Great White Shark Alpha1,165 PEDof 184 avatars
- #7Spina Scout Young880 PEDof 340 avatars
- #7Fugabarba Mature98 PEDof 223 avatars
- #10Sabakuma Dominant114 PEDof 708 avatars
1 of 3
Total loot
- #2Sonic Squid Mature990 PEDof 88 avatars
- #7Great White Shark Alpha3,594 PEDof 184 avatars
- #8Fugabarba Mature98 PEDof 223 avatars
- #9Great White Shark Dominant3,093 PEDof 347 avatars
- #12Derelict Defendron Gen 011,553 PEDof 290 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #10Great White Shark Dominant23of 347 avatars
- #10Derelict Defendron Gen 0119of 290 avatars
- #13Great White Shark Alpha16of 184 avatars
- #16Derelict Defendron Gen 029of 382 avatars
- #21Mecha Lupine Gen 0272of 529 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,339 | 132,538 PED | 99 PED | 2,229 PEDKerberos Provider | |
| Mining | 11 | 2,074 PED | 189 PED | 1,183 PEDNarcanisum Stone | |
| Construction | 98 | 15,709 PED | 160 PED | 1,757 PEDSimple 1 Plastic Springs | |
| PvP | 1 kill | — | — | — | — |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 5 of 365
Days with globals336since May 2011