ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Leviathan Young59 PEDHunting6 months ago
  2. Rextelum Weak110 PEDHunting11 months ago
  3. Rextelum Weak72 PEDHunting11 months ago
  4. Rextelum Weak85 PEDHunting11 months ago
  5. Argonaut Scavenger Elite75 PEDHunting11 months ago
  6. Argonaut Scavenger Elite73 PEDHunting11 months ago
  7. Argonaut Scout38 PEDHunting11 months ago
  8. Argonaut Adult36 PEDHunting11 months ago
  9. Argonaut Scout28 PEDHunting11 months ago
  10. Argonaut Gatherer40 PEDHunting11 months ago
1,463 globals
1 of 147

Top loots

  1. 1Kerberos Provider2,229 PEDHunting19 Oct 2025
  2. 2Simple 1 Plastic Springs1,757 PEDConstruction22 Oct 2025
  3. 3Rextelum Soldier1,526 PEDHunting29 Jun 2020
  4. 4Narcanisum Stone1,183 PEDMining15 May 2023
  5. 5Great White Shark Alpha1,165 PEDHunting23 May 2024
  6. 6Sonic Squid Mature990 PEDHunting26 May 2020
  7. 7Simple 2 Plastic Springs945 PEDConstruction25 Oct 2025
  8. 8Spina Scout Young880 PEDHunting19 May 2025
  9. 9Maffoid Warlord769 PEDHunting22 May 2025
  10. 10Araneatrox Young740 PEDHunting29 May 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day7,633 PED5 Mar 2025
  • Best month22,317 PEDMar 2025
  • Best year101,455 PED2025
  • Busiest day52 globals5 Mar 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs27 Sept 2025
  • Longest streak14 daysended 13 Apr 2024

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED5<1 %
250-999 PED574 %
100-249 PED36925 %
50-99 PED89962 %
Under 50 PED1299 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Stalkerbot Pristine Element1 PED1 Oct 2025
  2. Stalkerbot Droplet2 PED27 Sept 2025
  3. Stalkerbot Droplet2 PED27 Sept 2025
  4. Stalkerbot Droplet2 PED27 Sept 2025
  5. Stalkerbot Droplet2 PED26 Sept 2025
  6. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED21 Aug 2025
  7. EWE EP-41 Military44 PED6 Aug 2025
  8. EWE EP-41 Military10 PED18 Apr 2025
  9. Stalkerbot Pristine Element1 PED15 Apr 2025
  10. Stalkerbot Droplet—12 Apr 2025
15 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Sonic Squid Mature990 PEDof 88 avatars
  2. #3Great White Shark Alpha1,165 PEDof 184 avatars
  3. #7Spina Scout Young880 PEDof 340 avatars
  4. #7Fugabarba Mature98 PEDof 223 avatars
  5. #10Sabakuma Dominant114 PEDof 708 avatars
1 of 3

Total loot

  1. #2Sonic Squid Mature990 PEDof 88 avatars
  2. #7Great White Shark Alpha3,594 PEDof 184 avatars
  3. #8Fugabarba Mature98 PEDof 223 avatars
  4. #9Great White Shark Dominant3,093 PEDof 347 avatars
  5. #12Derelict Defendron Gen 011,553 PEDof 290 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #10Great White Shark Dominant23of 347 avatars
  2. #10Derelict Defendron Gen 0119of 290 avatars
  3. #13Great White Shark Alpha16of 184 avatars
  4. #16Derelict Defendron Gen 029of 382 avatars
  5. #21Mecha Lupine Gen 0272of 529 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,339 132,538 PED 99 PED 2,229 PEDKerberos Provider
Mining 11 2,074 PED 189 PED 1,183 PEDNarcanisum Stone
Construction 98 15,709 PED 160 PED 1,757 PEDSimple 1 Plastic Springs
PvP 1 kill ———

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 5 of 365
Days with globals336since May 2011

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant