ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Explosive Projectiles176 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  2. Explosive Projectiles160 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  3. Explosive Projectiles157 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  4. Explosive Projectiles175 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  5. Explosive Projectiles338 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  6. Explosive Projectiles167 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  7. Explosive Projectiles158 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  8. Explosive Projectiles166 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  9. Explosive Projectiles158 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  10. Explosive Projectiles166 PEDConstruction1 year ago
1,539 globals
1 of 154

Top loots

  1. 1Durulium Stone4,637 PEDMining9 Jan 2012
  2. 2Caldorite Stone4,231 PEDMining25 Sept 2011
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles3,483 PEDConstruction8 May 2025
  4. 4 Simple I Plastic Springs 3,323 PEDConstruction14 Nov 2012
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles2,402 PEDConstruction27 May 2025
  6. 6Simple 1 Plastic Ruds2,323 PEDConstruction6 May 2021
  7. 7Argonaut Scavenger Elite2,159 PEDHunting11 Apr 2021
  8. 8Gazzurdite Stone2,063 PEDMining6 Oct 2011
  9. 9 Simple I Plastic Ruds 1,647 PEDConstruction10 Nov 2012
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles1,585 PEDConstruction27 May 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day21,878 PED27 May 2025
  • Best month64,538 PEDMay 2025
  • Best year86,348 PED2025
  • Busiest day107 globals25 May 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs1 Jun 2025
  • Longest streak13 daysended 22 Nov 2012

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED221 %
250-999 PED946 %
100-249 PED65943 %
50-99 PED75349 %
Under 50 PED9<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED18 Mar 2025
  2. Easter Ring 202410 PED16 Mar 2025
  3. Jaguar Arm Guards (F) —27 Jul 2021

Discoveries

  1. Calypso Land Deed Token #86 Crafting 14 Nov 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #12Snablesnot-Female Guardian72 PEDof 52 avatars
  2. #14Simple 1 Plastic Ruds2,323 PEDof 998 avatars

Total loot

  1. #13Snablesnot-Female Guardian72 PEDof 52 avatars
  2. #25Simple 1 Plastic Ruds9,750 PEDof 998 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #25ArMatrix BC-30 (L)4of 84 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 296 31,768 PED 107 PED 2,159 PEDArgonaut Scavenger Elite
Mining 415 58,334 PED 141 PED 4,637 PEDDurulium Stone
Construction 824 148,225 PED 180 PED 3,483 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals424since Mar 2009

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant