Recent globals
- Explosive Projectiles176 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles160 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles157 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles175 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles338 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles167 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles158 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles166 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles158 PED1 year ago
- Explosive Projectiles166 PED1 year ago
1,539 globals
1 of 154
Top loots
- 1Durulium Stone4,637 PED9 Jan 2012
- 2Caldorite Stone4,231 PED25 Sept 2011
- 3Explosive Projectiles3,483 PED8 May 2025
- 4 Simple I Plastic Springs 3,323 PED14 Nov 2012
- 5Explosive Projectiles2,402 PED27 May 2025
- 6Simple 1 Plastic Ruds2,323 PED6 May 2021
- 7Argonaut Scavenger Elite2,159 PED11 Apr 2021
- 8Gazzurdite Stone2,063 PED6 Oct 2011
- 9 Simple I Plastic Ruds 1,647 PED10 Nov 2012
- 10Explosive Projectiles1,585 PED27 May 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day21,878 PED27 May 2025
- Best month64,538 PEDMay 2025
- Best year86,348 PED2025
- Busiest day107 globals25 May 2025
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs1 Jun 2025
- Longest streak13 daysended 22 Nov 2012
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED221 %
250-999 PED946 %
100-249 PED65943 %
50-99 PED75349 %
Under 50 PED9<1 %
Most globals on
- Explosive Projectiles423
- Simple I Plastic Ruds 124
- Simple I Conductors 73
- Simple I Plastic Springs 70
- Simple 1 Plastic Ruds45
- Simple 1 Conductors25
- Simple 1 Plastic Springs22
- Simple 2 Plastic Ruds19
- Simple 2 Plastic Springs5
- Simple 2 Conductors4
- Tech Gizmo 54
- ArMatrix BC-30 (L)4
- Tech Gizmo 32
- ArMatrix BC-25 (L)1
- Metal Mountings1
- Jester D-11
- Component Widget 61
Rare items
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED18 Mar 2025
- Easter Ring 202410 PED16 Mar 2025
- Jaguar Arm Guards (F) —27 Jul 2021
Discoveries
- Calypso Land Deed Token #86 Crafting 14 Nov 2012
Top placements
Highest loot
- #12Snablesnot-Female Guardian72 PEDof 52 avatars
- #14Simple 1 Plastic Ruds2,323 PEDof 998 avatars
Total loot
- #13Snablesnot-Female Guardian72 PEDof 52 avatars
- #25Simple 1 Plastic Ruds9,750 PEDof 998 avatars
Number of globals
- #25ArMatrix BC-30 (L)4of 84 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 296 | 31,768 PED | 107 PED | 2,159 PEDArgonaut Scavenger Elite | |
| Mining | 415 | 58,334 PED | 141 PED | 4,637 PEDDurulium Stone | |
| Construction | 824 | 148,225 PED | 180 PED | 3,483 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals424since Mar 2009