ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Watcher Nimet65 PEDHunting1 year ago
  2. Weak Nimet63 PEDHunting1 year ago
  3. Young Paneleon17 PEDHunting2 years ago
  4. Mature Paneleon62 PEDHunting2 years ago
  5. Guardian Tide Claw239 PEDHunting2 years ago
  6. Provider Tide Claw148 PEDHunting2 years ago
  7. Old Tide Claw457 PEDHunting2 years ago
  8. Old Tide Claw97 PEDHunting2 years ago
  9. MuckJaw Alpha145 PEDHunting2 years ago
  10. Scout Bot Collector XT23 PEDHunting2 years ago
4,581 globals
1 of 459

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles14,030 PEDConstruction30 Jun 2016
  2. 2Longtooth Dominant4,904 PEDHunting10 Jul 2014
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles4,558 PEDConstruction25 Jun 2016
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles4,227 PEDConstruction25 Jun 2016
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles3,359 PEDConstruction25 Jun 2016
  6. 6Argonaut Raider2,416 PEDHunting27 May 2020
  7. 7Caldorite Stone2,367 PEDMining21 May 2015
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles2,249 PEDConstruction3 Jul 2016
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles2,048 PEDConstruction1 Nov 2016
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles2,045 PEDConstruction26 Jun 2016
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day25,194 PED25 Jun 2016
  • Best month87,176 PEDJun 2016
  • Best year165,316 PED2015
  • Busiest day83 globals25 Jun 2016
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs30 Jul 2015
  • Longest streak23 daysended 12 Aug 2015

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED28<1 %
250-999 PED2516 %
100-249 PED1,19026 %
50-99 PED2,33051 %
Under 50 PED73616 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Improved—4 Jun 2020
  2. Oro Figurine —16 May 2018
  3. Mayhem B-Amplifier Beta (L)—9 Jan 2018
  4. Mayhem L-Amplifier Gamma (L)—9 Jan 2018
  5. Christmas Nusul Plushie —13 Dec 2017
  6. FFA Mayhem Star 2016 - Radiant —21 Dec 2016
  7. Athenic Ring Adjusted —28 Jun 2016
  8. Aeglic Ring Adjusted —28 Jun 2016
  9. Aeglic Ring Adjusted —14 Jun 2016
  10. Hermetic Ring Modified —21 Oct 2015
43 rare items
1 of 5

Discoveries

  1. Blue Star Fireworks 1 Oct 2015
  2. Isis LLB 4 (L)18 Mar 2015

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #8Argonaut Raider2,416 PEDof 1,289 avatars
  2. #9Oro Guardian155 PEDof 417 avatars
  3. #9Tiger444 PEDof 100 avatars
  4. #10Pupugi Old14 PEDof 58 avatars
  5. #12Teladon Guardian820 PEDof 301 avatars
1 of 4

Total loot

  1. #6Oro Guardian305 PEDof 417 avatars
  2. #13Pupugi Old14 PEDof 58 avatars
  3. #16Argonaut Raider2,780 PEDof 1,289 avatars
  4. #18 Musca Gloves (F,L) 50 PEDof 18 avatars
  5. #20Oratan Slasher Fiend261 PEDof 88 avatars
1 of 3

Number of globals

  1. #9Berycled Dominant17of 863 avatars
  2. #14Berycled Guardian24of 1,388 avatars
  3. #14 Musca Gloves (F,L) 1of 18 avatars
  4. #16Berycled Provider17of 1,307 avatars
  5. #18Berycled Old40of 2,062 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 3,563 351,166 PED 99 PED 4,904 PEDLongtooth Dominant
Mining 41 5,892 PED 144 PED 2,367 PEDCaldorite Stone
Construction 931 160,019 PED 172 PED 14,030 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals594since Jun 2013

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant