Recent globals
- Watcher Nimet65 PED1 year ago
- Weak Nimet63 PED1 year ago
- Young Paneleon17 PED2 years ago
- Mature Paneleon62 PED2 years ago
- Guardian Tide Claw239 PED2 years ago
- Provider Tide Claw148 PED2 years ago
- Old Tide Claw457 PED2 years ago
- Old Tide Claw97 PED2 years ago
- MuckJaw Alpha145 PED2 years ago
- Scout Bot Collector XT23 PED2 years ago
4,581 globals
1 of 459
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles14,030 PED30 Jun 2016
- 2Longtooth Dominant4,904 PED10 Jul 2014
- 3Explosive Projectiles4,558 PED25 Jun 2016
- 4Explosive Projectiles4,227 PED25 Jun 2016
- 5Explosive Projectiles3,359 PED25 Jun 2016
- 6Argonaut Raider2,416 PED27 May 2020
- 7Caldorite Stone2,367 PED21 May 2015
- 8Explosive Projectiles2,249 PED3 Jul 2016
- 9Explosive Projectiles2,048 PED1 Nov 2016
- 10Explosive Projectiles2,045 PED26 Jun 2016
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day25,194 PED25 Jun 2016
- Best month87,176 PEDJun 2016
- Best year165,316 PED2015
- Busiest day83 globals25 Jun 2016
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs30 Jul 2015
- Longest streak23 daysended 12 Aug 2015
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED28<1 %
250-999 PED2516 %
100-249 PED1,19026 %
50-99 PED2,33051 %
Under 50 PED73616 %
Most globals on
- Hogglo Young225
- Longtooth Dominant215
- Eviscerator Generation 1120
- Magurg Breeder 2100
- Atrox Young86
- Atrox Guardian81
- Longtooth Mature79
- Ambulimax Young75
- Huon Young71
- Atrox Dominant69
- Araneatrox Young68
- Feffox Mature57
- Proteron Young56
- Feffox Old56
- Longtooth Old56
- Foul Young55
- Kerberos Provider54
- Longtooth Guardian51
1 of 6
Rare items
- Aeglic Ring, Improved—4 Jun 2020
- Oro Figurine —16 May 2018
- Mayhem B-Amplifier Beta (L)—9 Jan 2018
- Mayhem L-Amplifier Gamma (L)—9 Jan 2018
- Christmas Nusul Plushie —13 Dec 2017
- FFA Mayhem Star 2016 - Radiant —21 Dec 2016
- Athenic Ring Adjusted —28 Jun 2016
- Aeglic Ring Adjusted —28 Jun 2016
- Aeglic Ring Adjusted —14 Jun 2016
- Hermetic Ring Modified —21 Oct 2015
43 rare items
1 of 5
Discoveries
- Blue Star Fireworks 1 Oct 2015
- Isis LLB 4 (L)18 Mar 2015
Top placements
Highest loot
- #8Argonaut Raider2,416 PEDof 1,289 avatars
- #9Oro Guardian155 PEDof 417 avatars
- #9Tiger444 PEDof 100 avatars
- #10Pupugi Old14 PEDof 58 avatars
- #12Teladon Guardian820 PEDof 301 avatars
1 of 4
Total loot
- #6Oro Guardian305 PEDof 417 avatars
- #13Pupugi Old14 PEDof 58 avatars
- #16Argonaut Raider2,780 PEDof 1,289 avatars
- #18 Musca Gloves (F,L) 50 PEDof 18 avatars
- #20Oratan Slasher Fiend261 PEDof 88 avatars
1 of 3
Number of globals
- #9Berycled Dominant17of 863 avatars
- #14Berycled Guardian24of 1,388 avatars
- #14 Musca Gloves (F,L) 1of 18 avatars
- #16Berycled Provider17of 1,307 avatars
- #18Berycled Old40of 2,062 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 3,563 | 351,166 PED | 99 PED | 4,904 PEDLongtooth Dominant | |
| Mining | 41 | 5,892 PED | 144 PED | 2,367 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 931 | 160,019 PED | 172 PED | 14,030 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals594since Jun 2013