ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Mortirex Adept101 PEDHunting4 months ago
  2. Derelict Defendron Gen 0460 PEDHunting7 months ago
  3. Fierling Guard98 PEDHunting7 months ago
  4. Mortirex Adept112 PEDHunting7 months ago
  5. Derelict Defendron Gen 03138 PEDHunting7 months ago
  6. Derelict Droka Gen 10213 PEDHunting7 months ago
  7. Spina Watcher Adult104 PEDHunting7 months ago
  8. Verderon Adult170 PEDHunting7 months ago
  9. Derelict Warrior Gen 0262 PEDHunting7 months ago
  10. Decayed Necroid Fragment74 PEDHunting7 months ago
12,053 globals
1 of 1206

Top loots

  1. 1Spina Drone Mature20,503 PEDHunting17 Jul 2024
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles14,459 PEDConstruction24 Mar 2019
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles9,264 PEDConstruction4 May 2019
  4. 4Iron Stone7,529 PEDMining7 Feb 2018
  5. 5Sumima Young6,031 PEDHunting5 Sept 2019
  6. 6Annihilation Zombie 026,006 PEDHunting7 Nov 2023
  7. 7Grand Formidon Young5,995 PEDHunting27 Sept 2023
  8. 8Derelict Coordinator Gen 105,199 PEDHunting13 Nov 2025
  9. 9Falxangius Old4,240 PEDHunting3 Oct 2023
  10. 10Mulmun Looter Elite3,870 PEDHunting5 Sept 2019
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day24,048 PED17 Jul 2024
  • Best month46,348 PEDSep 2023
  • Best year246,444 PED2019
  • Busiest day43 globals14 Dec 2021
  • Most HoFs in a day7 HoFs4 Jan 2025
  • Longest streak51 daysended 29 Apr 2019

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED56<1 %
250-999 PED6095 %
100-249 PED3,23527 %
50-99 PED6,65756 %
Under 50 PED1,38012 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Hyperion Gloves, Adjusted (F) 52 PED30 Jan 2026
  2. Hyperion Foot Guards, Adjusted (F) 64 PED29 Jan 2026
  3. Adjusted Gorgon Gloves (F) 3 PED24 Jan 2026
  4. Adjusted Gorgon Foot Guards (F) 3 PED24 Jan 2026
  5. Adjusted Gorgon Shin Guards (F) 5 PED24 Jan 2026
  6. Adjusted Gorgon Arm Guards (F) 6 PED24 Jan 2026
  7. Adjusted Gorgon Thigh Guards (F) 6 PED24 Jan 2026
  8. Hyperion Shin Guards, Adjusted (F) 81 PED16 Jan 2026
  9. Hyperion Thigh Guards, Adjusted (F) 81 PED16 Jan 2026
  10. Hyperion Arm Guards, Adjusted (F) 87 PED16 Jan 2026
135 rare items
1 of 14

Discoveries

  1. Tareef Fez (M) 19 Dec 2020
  2. Tareef Fez (M) 19 Dec 2020

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Grand Formidon Young5,995 PEDof 418 avatars
  2. #1Derelict Coordinator Gen 105,199 PEDof 77 avatars
  3. #2Khaffash Queen890 PEDof 21 avatars
  4. #3Caboria Prowler34 PEDof 59 avatars
  5. #3City Wolf Prowler155 PEDof 38 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1Grand Formidon Young19,210 PEDof 418 avatars
  2. #1Derelict Coordinator Gen 105,667 PEDof 77 avatars
  3. #2Khaffash Queen1,772 PEDof 21 avatars
  4. #3Snarg Alpha1,292 PEDof 344 avatars
  5. #3Snarg Old Alpha1,015 PEDof 239 avatars
1 of 20

Number of globals

  1. #1Snarg Old Alpha13of 239 avatars
  2. #1Khaffash Queen7of 21 avatars
  3. #2Mutated Riptor Old12of 54 avatars
  4. #3Berycled Provider37of 1,316 avatars
  5. #3Snarg Prowler9of 178 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 8,443 870,969 PED 103 PED 20,503 PEDSpina Drone Mature
Mining 1,421 191,825 PED 135 PED 7,529 PEDIron Stone
Space Mining 1 63 PED 63 PED 63 PEDC-type Asteroid II
Construction 2,049 313,109 PED 153 PED 14,459 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 78 of 365
Days with globals2,206since Apr 2015

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant