Recent globals
- Mortirex Adept101 PED4 months ago
- Derelict Defendron Gen 0460 PED7 months ago
- Fierling Guard98 PED7 months ago
- Mortirex Adept112 PED7 months ago
- Derelict Defendron Gen 03138 PED7 months ago
- Derelict Droka Gen 10213 PED7 months ago
- Spina Watcher Adult104 PED7 months ago
- Verderon Adult170 PED7 months ago
- Derelict Warrior Gen 0262 PED7 months ago
- Decayed Necroid Fragment74 PED7 months ago
12,053 globals
1 of 1206
Top loots
- 1Spina Drone Mature20,503 PED17 Jul 2024
- 2Explosive Projectiles14,459 PED24 Mar 2019
- 3Explosive Projectiles9,264 PED4 May 2019
- 4Iron Stone7,529 PED7 Feb 2018
- 5Sumima Young6,031 PED5 Sept 2019
- 6Annihilation Zombie 026,006 PED7 Nov 2023
- 7Grand Formidon Young5,995 PED27 Sept 2023
- 8Derelict Coordinator Gen 105,199 PED13 Nov 2025
- 9Falxangius Old4,240 PED3 Oct 2023
- 10Mulmun Looter Elite3,870 PED5 Sept 2019
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day24,048 PED17 Jul 2024
- Best month46,348 PEDSep 2023
- Best year246,444 PED2019
- Busiest day43 globals14 Dec 2021
- Most HoFs in a day7 HoFs4 Jan 2025
- Longest streak51 daysended 29 Apr 2019
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED56<1 %
250-999 PED6095 %
100-249 PED3,23527 %
50-99 PED6,65756 %
Under 50 PED1,38012 %
Most globals on
- Caperon Young287
- Falxangius Mature147
- Mulaak'f Outcast144
- Grand Formidon Mature109
- Araneatrox Young109
- Falxangius Young107
- Maffoid Clan Warlord105
- Ambulimax Young102
- Proteron Young99
- Spina Drone Mature85
- Longtooth Dominant85
- Falxangius Old81
- Berycled Old77
- Yog Delver77
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0473
- Longtooth Stalker72
- Warlock Gen 0763
- Aurli Weak63
1 of 6
Rare items
- Hyperion Gloves, Adjusted (F) 52 PED30 Jan 2026
- Hyperion Foot Guards, Adjusted (F) 64 PED29 Jan 2026
- Adjusted Gorgon Gloves (F) 3 PED24 Jan 2026
- Adjusted Gorgon Foot Guards (F) 3 PED24 Jan 2026
- Adjusted Gorgon Shin Guards (F) 5 PED24 Jan 2026
- Adjusted Gorgon Arm Guards (F) 6 PED24 Jan 2026
- Adjusted Gorgon Thigh Guards (F) 6 PED24 Jan 2026
- Hyperion Shin Guards, Adjusted (F) 81 PED16 Jan 2026
- Hyperion Thigh Guards, Adjusted (F) 81 PED16 Jan 2026
- Hyperion Arm Guards, Adjusted (F) 87 PED16 Jan 2026
135 rare items
1 of 14
Discoveries
- Tareef Fez (M) 19 Dec 2020
- Tareef Fez (M) 19 Dec 2020
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Grand Formidon Young5,995 PEDof 418 avatars
- #1Derelict Coordinator Gen 105,199 PEDof 77 avatars
- #2Khaffash Queen890 PEDof 21 avatars
- #3Caboria Prowler34 PEDof 59 avatars
- #3City Wolf Prowler155 PEDof 38 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1Grand Formidon Young19,210 PEDof 418 avatars
- #1Derelict Coordinator Gen 105,667 PEDof 77 avatars
- #2Khaffash Queen1,772 PEDof 21 avatars
- #3Snarg Alpha1,292 PEDof 344 avatars
- #3Snarg Old Alpha1,015 PEDof 239 avatars
1 of 20
Number of globals
- #1Snarg Old Alpha13of 239 avatars
- #1Khaffash Queen7of 21 avatars
- #2Mutated Riptor Old12of 54 avatars
- #3Berycled Provider37of 1,316 avatars
- #3Snarg Prowler9of 178 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 8,443 | 870,969 PED | 103 PED | 20,503 PEDSpina Drone Mature | |
| Mining | 1,421 | 191,825 PED | 135 PED | 7,529 PEDIron Stone | |
| Space Mining | 1 | 63 PED | 63 PED | 63 PEDC-type Asteroid II | |
| Construction | 2,049 | 313,109 PED | 153 PED | 14,459 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 78 of 365
Days with globals2,206since Apr 2015