ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Rextelum Chaser88 PEDHunting1 month ago
  2. Rextelum Chaser126 PEDHunting1 month ago
  3. Rextelum Chaser88 PEDHunting1 month ago
  4. Rextelum Chaser98 PEDHunting1 month ago
  5. Rextelum Chaser450 PEDHunting1 month ago
  6. Rextelum Chaser289 PEDHunting1 month ago
  7. Rextelum Hunter131 PEDHunting1 month ago
  8. Rextelum Hunter86 PEDHunting1 month ago
  9. Rextelum Hunter93 PEDHunting1 month ago
  10. Rextelum Hunter85 PEDHunting1 month ago
9,317 globals
1 of 932

Top loots

  1. 1Osseocollum Alpha13,697 PEDHunting25 Jul 2025
  2. 2Maffoid Warlord9,323 PEDHunting28 May 2022
  3. 3Proteron Old7,812 PEDHunting19 Sept 2023
  4. 4Araneatrox Young7,129 PEDHunting29 Sept 2023
  5. 5Feffox Mature6,488 PEDHunting1 May 2020
  6. 6Narcanisum Stone4,625 PEDMining27 Sept 2018
  7. 7Warrior Commander 0100114,621 PEDHunting1 Nov 2024
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles3,777 PEDConstruction15 May 2020
  9. 9Abrer Laser Sight3,601 PEDConstruction5 Aug 2022
  10. 10Annihilation Zombie 093,542 PEDHunting27 Oct 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day31,100 PED15 May 2020
  • Best month52,526 PEDSep 2023
  • Best year231,821 PED2024
  • Busiest day129 globals15 May 2020
  • Most HoFs in a day20 HoFs6 Nov 2024
  • Longest streak19 daysended 5 May 2020

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED46<1 %
250-999 PED7018 %
100-249 PED3,09033 %
50-99 PED4,87352 %
Under 50 PED5826 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED29 Aug 2026
  2. Chelydra Thigh Guards (F) 46 PED9 Jul 2026
  3. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst —13 Aug 2025
  4. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED12 Aug 2025
  5. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED12 Aug 2025
  6. Chelydra Thigh Guards (M) 56 PED5 Aug 2025
  7. EWE EP-41 Military43 PED31 Jul 2025
  8. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst —27 Jul 2025
  9. Hedoc Mayhem, Adjusted50 PED26 Apr 2025
  10. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED25 Feb 2025
37 rare items
1 of 4

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Maffoid Warlord9,323 PEDof 2,034 avatars
  2. #1Osseocollum Alpha13,697 PEDof 233 avatars
  3. #2Prancer Dominant764 PEDof 641 avatars
  4. #2Razortooth Alpha579 PEDof 228 avatars
  5. #2EMT Kit Ek-20003,375 PEDof 111 avatars
1 of 10

Total loot

  1. #3Prancer Dominant764 PEDof 641 avatars
  2. #3EMT Kit Ek-200034,028 PEDof 111 avatars
  3. #3Mutated Ostelok Young113 PEDof 66 avatars
  4. #7Osseocollum Alpha14,779 PEDof 233 avatars
  5. #7Scoria Young Enraged3,888 PEDof 76 avatars
1 of 8

Number of globals

  1. #3Mutated Ostelok Young7of 66 avatars
  2. #4Cornundos Guardian33of 687 avatars
  3. #5EMT Kit Ek-2000309of 111 avatars
  4. #5Scoria Mature Enraged29of 72 avatars
  5. #6Proteron Provider78of 742 avatars
1 of 7

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 7,722 938,578 PED 122 PED 13,697 PEDOsseocollum Alpha
Mining 418 76,087 PED 182 PED 4,625 PEDNarcanisum Stone
Construction 1,138 227,006 PED 199 PED 3,777 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 3018 of 90, 52 of 365
Days with globals980since Aug 2012

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant