Recent globals
- Rextelum Chaser88 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Chaser126 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Chaser88 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Chaser98 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Chaser450 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Chaser289 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Hunter131 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Hunter86 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Hunter93 PED1 month ago
- Rextelum Hunter85 PED1 month ago
9,317 globals
1 of 932
Top loots
- 1Osseocollum Alpha13,697 PED25 Jul 2025
- 2Maffoid Warlord9,323 PED28 May 2022
- 3Proteron Old7,812 PED19 Sept 2023
- 4Araneatrox Young7,129 PED29 Sept 2023
- 5Feffox Mature6,488 PED1 May 2020
- 6Narcanisum Stone4,625 PED27 Sept 2018
- 7Warrior Commander 0100114,621 PED1 Nov 2024
- 8Explosive Projectiles3,777 PED15 May 2020
- 9Abrer Laser Sight3,601 PED5 Aug 2022
- 10Annihilation Zombie 093,542 PED27 Oct 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day31,100 PED15 May 2020
- Best month52,526 PEDSep 2023
- Best year231,821 PED2024
- Busiest day129 globals15 May 2020
- Most HoFs in a day20 HoFs6 Nov 2024
- Longest streak19 daysended 5 May 2020
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED46<1 %
250-999 PED7018 %
100-249 PED3,09033 %
50-99 PED4,87352 %
Under 50 PED5826 %
Most globals on
- Proteron Young421
- Eomon Old194
- Proteron Mature188
- Annihilation Zombie 09132
- Warrior Exterminator121
- Araneatrox Young103
- Annihilation Zombie 06101
- Eomon Young101
- Feffox Mature98
- Proteron Old97
- Leviathan Mature91
- Longtooth Guardian90
- Longtooth Dominant89
- Aurli Weak85
- Longtooth Stalker84
- Daikiba Alpha84
- Ambulimax Young82
- Mulmun Raider Elite79
1 of 6
Rare items
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED29 Aug 2026
- Chelydra Thigh Guards (F) 46 PED9 Jul 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst —13 Aug 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED12 Aug 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED12 Aug 2025
- Chelydra Thigh Guards (M) 56 PED5 Aug 2025
- EWE EP-41 Military43 PED31 Jul 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst —27 Jul 2025
- Hedoc Mayhem, Adjusted50 PED26 Apr 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED25 Feb 2025
37 rare items
1 of 4
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Maffoid Warlord9,323 PEDof 2,034 avatars
- #1Osseocollum Alpha13,697 PEDof 233 avatars
- #2Prancer Dominant764 PEDof 641 avatars
- #2Razortooth Alpha579 PEDof 228 avatars
- #2EMT Kit Ek-20003,375 PEDof 111 avatars
1 of 10
Total loot
- #3Prancer Dominant764 PEDof 641 avatars
- #3EMT Kit Ek-200034,028 PEDof 111 avatars
- #3Mutated Ostelok Young113 PEDof 66 avatars
- #7Osseocollum Alpha14,779 PEDof 233 avatars
- #7Scoria Young Enraged3,888 PEDof 76 avatars
1 of 8
Number of globals
- #3Mutated Ostelok Young7of 66 avatars
- #4Cornundos Guardian33of 687 avatars
- #5EMT Kit Ek-2000309of 111 avatars
- #5Scoria Mature Enraged29of 72 avatars
- #6Proteron Provider78of 742 avatars
1 of 7
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 7,722 | 938,578 PED | 122 PED | 13,697 PEDOsseocollum Alpha | |
| Mining | 418 | 76,087 PED | 182 PED | 4,625 PEDNarcanisum Stone | |
| Construction | 1,138 | 227,006 PED | 199 PED | 3,777 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 3018 of 90, 52 of 365
Days with globals980since Aug 2012