Recent globals
- Ambulimax Young104 PED1 month ago
- Atrox Provider86 PED1 month ago
- Atrox Mature58 PED1 month ago
- Kerberos Dominant50 PED1 month ago
- Atrox Mature190 PED1 month ago
- Kerberos Dominant93 PED1 month ago
- Kerberos Alpha73 PED1 month ago
- Kerberos Dominant57 PED1 month ago
- Lysterium Power Container97 PED2 months ago
- Ambulimax Young53 PED2 months ago
5,832 globals
1 of 584
Top loots
- 1Longtooth Mature16,962 PED21 Jul 2021
- 2Explosive Projectiles12,552 PED27 Jun 2025
- 3Explosive Projectiles12,271 PED27 Jun 2025
- 4Explosive Projectiles12,271 PED27 Jun 2025
- 5Frescoquda Young10,378 PED23 Aug 2021
- 6Explosive Projectiles9,069 PED1 Aug 2021
- 7Motorhead Prince6,846 PED7 May 2025
- 8Iron Stone6,223 PED17 Jul 2026
- 9Simple 3 Conductors5,415 PED6 Apr 2024
- 10Simple 3 Conductors5,034 PED21 Jan 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day118,715 PED27 Jun 2025
- Best month192,951 PEDJun 2025
- Best year322,576 PED2025
- Busiest day511 globals27 Jun 2025
- Most HoFs in a day31 HoFs17 Jul 2026
- Longest streak25 daysended 18 Feb 2024
Global sizes
10,000+ PED5<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED42<1 %
250-999 PED4037 %
100-249 PED2,36641 %
50-99 PED2,80248 %
Under 50 PED1963 %
Most globals on
- Scoria Young183
- Longtooth Dominant125
- Ambulimax Young86
- Teladon Young81
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0857
- Teladon Mature52
- Scoria Mature51
- Longtooth Stalker51
- Longtooth Guardian50
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0849
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 1)49
- Araneatrox Young47
- Eomon Mature38
- Feffox Mature36
- Teladon Old33
- Longtooth Mature32
- Longtooth Prowler31
- Longtooth Provider31
1 of 6
Rare items
- Ares Ring, Perfected10 PED11 Feb 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —25 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —18 Dec 2025
- Artemic Ring, Augmented—26 Nov 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED17 Oct 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED17 Oct 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED17 Oct 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED26 Sept 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Perfected—19 Sept 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED19 Sept 2025
27 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Longtooth Mature16,962 PEDof 3,137 avatars
- #1Myrinian Majestic949 PEDof 125 avatars
- #2Frescoquda Young10,378 PEDof 1,377 avatars
- #2Centaur Scavenger3,040 PEDof 200 avatars
- #2Motorhead Prince6,846 PEDof 163 avatars
1 of 11
Total loot
- #3Mutated Kiana Mature286 PEDof 10 avatars
- #4Teladon Old Enraged2,020 PEDof 45 avatars
- #5Antonio The Bull (Street King)674 PEDof 36 avatars
- #6Simple 3 Conductors41,534 PEDof 485 avatars
- #6Portal Guardian Observer326 PEDof 63 avatars
1 of 9
Number of globals
- #4Mutated Kiana Mature2of 10 avatars
- #5Portal Guardian Observer6of 63 avatars
- #5Teladon Old Enraged13of 45 avatars
- #6Portal Guardian Hunter9of 132 avatars
- #8Provider Skull Bird11of 77 avatars
1 of 6
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,791 | 375,278 PED | 134 PED | 16,962 PEDLongtooth Mature | |
| Mining | 638 | 81,717 PED | 128 PED | 6,223 PEDIron Stone | |
| Construction | 2,375 | 449,738 PED | 189 PED | 12,552 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 3013 of 90, 137 of 365
Days with globals557since May 2021