Recent globals
- Mulmun Looter Elite83 PED14 hours ago
- Lysterium Power Container129 PED1 day ago
- Force Nexus79 PED1 day ago
- Maladrite Stone65 PED1 day ago
- Crude Oil109 PED1 day ago
- Crude Oil58 PED1 day ago
- Ganganite Stone87 PED1 day ago
- Lysterium Stone77 PED1 day ago
- Crude Oil87 PED1 day ago
- Lysterium Stone78 PED1 day ago
2,364 globals
1 of 237
Top loots
- 1Lysterium Stone33,018 PED6 Aug 2026
- 2Calamusoid Elite Warlord8,195 PED9 Nov 2024
- 3Caldorite Stone7,263 PED17 Aug 2026
- 4Calamusoid Elite Warlord4,531 PED15 Feb 2025
- 5Growth Molecules4,076 PED9 Aug 2026
- 6Merry Annihilation Daikiba 062,623 PED16 Dec 2024
- 7Blausariam Stone2,292 PED8 Aug 2026
- 8Lysterium Power Container2,198 PED8 Oct 2025
- 9Crude Oil2,013 PED24 Oct 2026
- 10Belkar Stone1,775 PED4 Aug 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day36,137 PED6 Aug 2026
- Best month100,942 PEDAug 2026
- Best year195,575 PED2026
- Busiest day39 globals19 Aug 2026
- Most HoFs in a day11 HoFs21 Feb 2025
- Longest streak36 daysended 8 Sept 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED16<1 %
250-999 PED22510 %
100-249 PED73732 %
50-99 PED1,26555 %
Under 50 PED713 %
Most globals on
- Calamusoid Elite Warlord214
- Proteron Young80
- Spina Worker Stalker58
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)49
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)48
- Longtooth Dominant40
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0629
- Feffoid Clan Warlord27
- Proteron Mature26
- Mulmun Looter Elite23
- Longtooth Alpha23
- Aurli Weak23
- Prototype Defender Gen 0122
- K’Tan Partathus Arch Follower of Cthulhu21
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite17
- Proteron Old16
- Oracle of Shut'thend13
- Feffox Provider12
1 of 6
Rare items
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED25 Oct 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED22 Oct 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED11 Aug 2025
- Artemic Ring, Improved10 PED31 May 2025
- Artemic Ring, Improved10 PED9 May 2025
- Rare Mayhem Token —6 May 2025
- Rare Mayhem Token —18 Apr 2025
- Lion Arm Guards (M) 16 PED27 Feb 2025
- Ares Ring, Perfected10 PED19 Feb 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —27 Dec 2024
54 rare items
1 of 6
Discoveries
- Castorian Combat Mace Mk. V. Item discovered in Akbal - Sector 8 10 May 2013
Top placements
Highest loot
- #10Calamusoid Elite Warlord8,195 PEDof 861 avatars
- #11Lysterium Stone33,018 PEDof 5,733 avatars
- #22K’Tan Partathus Arch Follower of Cthulhu1,049 PEDof 848 avatars
- #22Defense Warlock 0174 PEDof 43 avatars
Total loot
- #11Calamusoid Elite Warlord37,428 PEDof 861 avatars
- #21Lysterium Power Container68,198 PEDof 665 avatars
- #23Defense Warlock 0174 PEDof 43 avatars
Number of globals
- #17Calamusoid Elite Warlord214of 861 avatars
- #21Lysterium Power Container356of 665 avatars
- #24Defense Warlock 011of 43 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,167 | 154,549 PED | 132 PED | 8,195 PEDCalamusoid Elite Warlord | |
| Mining | 727 | 144,735 PED | 199 PED | 33,018 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 47 | 5,556 PED | 118 PED | 533 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 368 | 70,454 PED | 191 PED | 2,198 PEDLysterium Power Container |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak7 days
Active days8 of 3052 of 90, 149 of 365
Days with globals354since Feb 2012