Recent globals
- Argonaut Gatherer29 PED1 month ago
- Argonaut Guardian27 PED1 month ago
- Argonaut Gatherer32 PED1 month ago
- Argonaut Adult39 PED2 months ago
- Argonaut Gatherer26 PED2 months ago
- Argonaut Adult47 PED2 months ago
- Argonaut Gatherer58 PED2 months ago
- Argonaut Guardian27 PED2 months ago
- Argonaut Guardian32 PED2 months ago
- Argonaut Scout30 PED2 months ago
435 globals
1 of 44
Top loots
- 1Abrer Laser Sight1,507 PED10 Nov 2018
- 2Belkar Stone1,469 PED19 Dec 2010
- 3Feffoid Raider1,367 PED23 Mar 2025
- 4Ganganite Stone630 PED2 Dec 2010
- 5Crude Oil583 PED12 Aug 2016
- 6Growth Molecules509 PED16 May 2008
- 7Feffoid Guard463 PED15 Nov 2021
- 8Abrer Laser Sight335 PED10 Nov 2018
- 9Iron Stone335 PED19 Dec 2010
- 10 Simple I Conductors 317 PED3 Dec 2010
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day2,732 PED10 Nov 2018
- Best month6,035 PEDDec 2010
- Best year7,225 PED2010
- Busiest day13 globals16 Nov 2018
- Most HoFs in a day1 HoF17 Apr 2025
- Longest streak11 daysended 11 Apr 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED3<1 %
250-999 PED123 %
100-249 PED338 %
50-99 PED19445 %
Under 50 PED19144 %
Most globals on
- Argonaut Gatherer52
- Argonaut Guardian39
- Kerberos Provider34
- Feffoid Guard26
- Feffoid Raider18
- Argonaut Scout13
- Merp Young13
- Argonaut Adult12
- Atrox Young11
- Feffoid Bandit9
- Feffoid Warrior9
- Caudatergus Puny8
- Drone Generation 017
- Cornundacauda Stalker6
- Merp Dominant6
- Atrox Mature5
- Feffoid Outcast5
- Snablesnot Female Young5
1 of 3
Rare items
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—6 Nov 2021
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—14 Jul 2019
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #5 Settler Gloves (M) 237 PEDof 12 avatars
Total loot
- #5 Settler Gloves (M) 311 PEDof 12 avatars
- #9Cornundacauda Stalker452 PEDof 270 avatars
Number of globals
- #4Cornundacauda Stalker6of 270 avatars
- #5 Settler Gloves (M) 2of 12 avatars
- #8Argonaut Gatherer52of 3,029 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 332 | 17,273 PED | 52 PED | 1,367 PEDFeffoid Raider | |
| Mining | 66 | 8,556 PED | 130 PED | 1,469 PEDBelkar Stone | |
| Construction | 35 | 5,365 PED | 153 PED | 1,507 PEDAbrer Laser Sight |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 308 of 90, 16 of 365
Days with globals179since May 2008