ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Argonaut Gatherer29 PEDHunting1 month ago
  2. Argonaut Guardian27 PEDHunting1 month ago
  3. Argonaut Gatherer32 PEDHunting1 month ago
  4. Argonaut Adult39 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Argonaut Gatherer26 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Argonaut Adult47 PEDHunting2 months ago
  7. Argonaut Gatherer58 PEDHunting2 months ago
  8. Argonaut Guardian27 PEDHunting2 months ago
  9. Argonaut Guardian32 PEDHunting2 months ago
  10. Argonaut Scout30 PEDHunting2 months ago
435 globals
1 of 44

Top loots

  1. 1Abrer Laser Sight1,507 PEDConstruction10 Nov 2018
  2. 2Belkar Stone1,469 PEDMining19 Dec 2010
  3. 3Feffoid Raider1,367 PEDHunting23 Mar 2025
  4. 4Ganganite Stone630 PEDMining2 Dec 2010
  5. 5Crude Oil583 PEDMining12 Aug 2016
  6. 6Growth Molecules509 PEDMining16 May 2008
  7. 7Feffoid Guard463 PEDHunting15 Nov 2021
  8. 8Abrer Laser Sight335 PEDConstruction10 Nov 2018
  9. 9Iron Stone335 PEDMining19 Dec 2010
  10. 10 Simple I Conductors 317 PEDConstruction3 Dec 2010
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day2,732 PED10 Nov 2018
  • Best month6,035 PEDDec 2010
  • Best year7,225 PED2010
  • Busiest day13 globals16 Nov 2018
  • Most HoFs in a day1 HoF17 Apr 2025
  • Longest streak11 daysended 11 Apr 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED3<1 %
250-999 PED123 %
100-249 PED338 %
50-99 PED19445 %
Under 50 PED19144 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—6 Nov 2021
  2. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—14 Jul 2019

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #5 Settler Gloves (M) 237 PEDof 12 avatars

Total loot

  1. #5 Settler Gloves (M) 311 PEDof 12 avatars
  2. #9Cornundacauda Stalker452 PEDof 270 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #4Cornundacauda Stalker6of 270 avatars
  2. #5 Settler Gloves (M) 2of 12 avatars
  3. #8Argonaut Gatherer52of 3,029 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 332 17,273 PED 52 PED 1,367 PEDFeffoid Raider
Mining 66 8,556 PED 130 PED 1,469 PEDBelkar Stone
Construction 35 5,365 PED 153 PED 1,507 PEDAbrer Laser Sight

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 308 of 90, 16 of 365
Days with globals179since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant