ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Spina Worker Young106 PEDHunting10 months ago
  2. Spina Worker Young155 PEDHunting10 months ago
  3. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)52 PEDConstruction10 months ago
  4. Leviathan Mature283 PEDHunting10 months ago
  5. Leviathan Mature70 PEDHunting10 months ago
  6. Leviathan Old88 PEDHunting1 year ago
  7. Leviathan Old92 PEDHunting1 year ago
  8. Leviathan Mature92 PEDHunting1 year ago
  9. Spina Worker Old Alpha54 PEDHunting1 year ago
  10. Spina Worker Old Alpha201 PEDHunting1 year ago
2,661 globals
1 of 267

Top loots

  1. 1Simple 2 Conductors5,687 PEDConstruction23 Feb 2023
  2. 2Simple 2 Plastic Springs4,865 PEDConstruction14 Nov 2022
  3. 3 Simple I Conductors 2,614 PEDConstruction23 Nov 2013
  4. 4Narcanisum Stone2,609 PEDMining7 May 2017
  5. 5Cornundacauda Mature2,390 PEDHunting18 Mar 2012
  6. 6 Simple I Plastic Ruds 2,111 PEDConstruction1 Feb 2019
  7. 7Simple 3 Conductors1,777 PEDConstruction19 Oct 2024
  8. 8 Simple II Conductors 1,678 PEDConstruction15 Mar 2018
  9. 9Longtooth Mature1,584 PEDHunting31 Jul 2017
  10. 10Simple 2 Plastic Ruds1,551 PEDConstruction17 Apr 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day8,587 PED23 Feb 2023
  • Best month20,692 PEDMar 2023
  • Best year62,983 PED2023
  • Busiest day15 globals25 Nov 2024
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs8 Feb 2025
  • Longest streak27 daysended 13 Nov 2024

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED381 %
250-999 PED1967 %
100-249 PED75028 %
50-99 PED1,52858 %
Under 50 PED1445 %

Most globals on

  1. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)257
  2. Simple I Conductors 179
  3. Simple 3 Conductors138
  4. Simple 2 Plastic Ruds118
  5. Abrer Laser Sight117
  6. Simple I Plastic Springs 70
  7. Simple II Conductors 65
  8. Simple 2 Conductors51
  9. Jester D-144
  10. Basic Screws33
  11. Simple 2 Plastic Springs29
  12. Dominax Original Habu (L)17
  13. Jester D-214
  14. Simple 1 Plastic Ruds13
  15. Simple II Plastic Springs 12
  16. Explosive Projectiles8
  17. Shear XR70 (L)7
  18. Shear XR60 (L)6
1 of 3

Rare items

  1. Chronos Shin Guards (M) 10 PED17 Jan 2025
  2. Artemic Ring, Improved10 PED19 Nov 2024
  3. Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (M) 1 PED4 Nov 2024
  4. Calypso Defense Coat (M) 10 PED2 Nov 2024
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Dec 2022
  6. Mayhem B-Amplifier Gamma (L)—30 Jul 2018
  7. Modified Nanites—1 Jun 2017

Discoveries

  1. Calypso Land Deed Token #144 Mining 11 Jan 2013

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #3Cornundacauda Mature2,390 PEDof 2,504 avatars
  2. #4Simple 2 Plastic Springs4,865 PEDof 684 avatars
  3. #5Simple 2 Conductors5,687 PEDof 977 avatars
  4. #5Basic Vehicle Suspension482 PEDof 57 avatars
  5. #6Shear XR40 (L)571 PEDof 121 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #3Cornundacauda Mature2,390 PEDof 2,504 avatars
  2. #6Shear XR40 (L)623 PEDof 121 avatars
  3. #8Basic Vehicle Suspension482 PEDof 57 avatars
  4. #11Basic Screws3,840 PEDof 722 avatars
  5. #11Dominax Original Habu (L)3,873 PEDof 195 avatars
1 of 3

Number of globals

  1. #9Basic Screws33of 722 avatars
  2. #11Dominax Original Habu (L)17of 195 avatars
  3. #13Simple 3 Conductors138of 483 avatars
  4. #13ArMatrix BP-20 (L)4of 80 avatars
  5. #16ArMatrix SB-45 (L)3of 64 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,091 105,808 PED 97 PED 2,390 PEDCornundacauda Mature
Mining 312 34,413 PED 110 PED 2,609 PEDNarcanisum Stone
Construction 1,248 220,130 PED 176 PED 5,687 PEDSimple 2 Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 2 of 365
Days with globals896since Feb 2012

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant