Recent globals
- Spina Worker Young106 PED10 months ago
- Spina Worker Young155 PED10 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)52 PED10 months ago
- Leviathan Mature283 PED10 months ago
- Leviathan Mature70 PED10 months ago
- Leviathan Old88 PED1 year ago
- Leviathan Old92 PED1 year ago
- Leviathan Mature92 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Old Alpha54 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Old Alpha201 PED1 year ago
2,661 globals
1 of 267
Top loots
- 1Simple 2 Conductors5,687 PED23 Feb 2023
- 2Simple 2 Plastic Springs4,865 PED14 Nov 2022
- 3 Simple I Conductors 2,614 PED23 Nov 2013
- 4Narcanisum Stone2,609 PED7 May 2017
- 5Cornundacauda Mature2,390 PED18 Mar 2012
- 6 Simple I Plastic Ruds 2,111 PED1 Feb 2019
- 7Simple 3 Conductors1,777 PED19 Oct 2024
- 8 Simple II Conductors 1,678 PED15 Mar 2018
- 9Longtooth Mature1,584 PED31 Jul 2017
- 10Simple 2 Plastic Ruds1,551 PED17 Apr 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day8,587 PED23 Feb 2023
- Best month20,692 PEDMar 2023
- Best year62,983 PED2023
- Busiest day15 globals25 Nov 2024
- Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs8 Feb 2025
- Longest streak27 daysended 13 Nov 2024
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED381 %
250-999 PED1967 %
100-249 PED75028 %
50-99 PED1,52858 %
Under 50 PED1445 %
Most globals on
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)257
- Simple I Conductors 179
- Simple 3 Conductors138
- Simple 2 Plastic Ruds118
- Abrer Laser Sight117
- Simple I Plastic Springs 70
- Simple II Conductors 65
- Simple 2 Conductors51
- Jester D-144
- Basic Screws33
- Simple 2 Plastic Springs29
- Dominax Original Habu (L)17
- Jester D-214
- Simple 1 Plastic Ruds13
- Simple II Plastic Springs 12
- Explosive Projectiles8
- Shear XR70 (L)7
- Shear XR60 (L)6
1 of 3
Rare items
- Chronos Shin Guards (M) 10 PED17 Jan 2025
- Artemic Ring, Improved10 PED19 Nov 2024
- Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (M) 1 PED4 Nov 2024
- Calypso Defense Coat (M) 10 PED2 Nov 2024
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Dec 2022
- Mayhem B-Amplifier Gamma (L)—30 Jul 2018
- Modified Nanites—1 Jun 2017
Discoveries
- Calypso Land Deed Token #144 Mining 11 Jan 2013
Top placements
Highest loot
- #3Cornundacauda Mature2,390 PEDof 2,504 avatars
- #4Simple 2 Plastic Springs4,865 PEDof 684 avatars
- #5Simple 2 Conductors5,687 PEDof 977 avatars
- #5Basic Vehicle Suspension482 PEDof 57 avatars
- #6Shear XR40 (L)571 PEDof 121 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #3Cornundacauda Mature2,390 PEDof 2,504 avatars
- #6Shear XR40 (L)623 PEDof 121 avatars
- #8Basic Vehicle Suspension482 PEDof 57 avatars
- #11Basic Screws3,840 PEDof 722 avatars
- #11Dominax Original Habu (L)3,873 PEDof 195 avatars
1 of 3
Number of globals
- #9Basic Screws33of 722 avatars
- #11Dominax Original Habu (L)17of 195 avatars
- #13Simple 3 Conductors138of 483 avatars
- #13ArMatrix BP-20 (L)4of 80 avatars
- #16ArMatrix SB-45 (L)3of 64 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,091 | 105,808 PED | 97 PED | 2,390 PEDCornundacauda Mature | |
| Mining | 312 | 34,413 PED | 110 PED | 2,609 PEDNarcanisum Stone | |
| Construction | 1,248 | 220,130 PED | 176 PED | 5,687 PEDSimple 2 Conductors |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 2 of 365
Days with globals896since Feb 2012