Recent globals
- Yellow Papoo Old13 PED7 hours ago
- Storm Drake Mature70 PED8 hours ago
- Storm Drake Guardian115 PED8 hours ago
- Cyclops Counselor34 PED1 day ago
- Weak Verderon Skulker22 PED1 day ago
- Bullman10 PED2 days ago
- Myrinian Weak51 PED1 week ago
- Storm Drake Young679 PED1 week ago
- Storm Drake Young304 PED1 week ago
- Asterion Scavenger33 PED2 weeks ago
3,938 globals
1 of 394
Top loots
- 1Abrer Laser Sight9,989 PED2 Jun 2020
- 2Daikiba Stalker7,390 PED21 Mar 2011
- 3Zippy Zanygrazer6,464 PED24 Jun 2026
- 4 Vehicle RK-25 (L) 5,769 PED10 Sept 2021
- 5Khorudoul Extrusion5,654 PED30 Nov 2018
- 6Niksarium Stone4,891 PED13 Feb 2012
- 7Belkar Stone4,769 PED11 Sept 2011
- 8Sabakuma Broodmother Marauder4,563 PED30 Dec 2014
- 9Lysterium Stone4,475 PED9 Sept 2021
- 10Niksarium Stone3,744 PED25 Jun 2011
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day10,647 PED2 Jun 2020
- Best month31,011 PEDOct 2010
- Best year79,323 PED2026
- Busiest day122 globals15 Oct 2010
- Most HoFs in a day14 HoFs8 Sept 2026
- Longest streak15 daysended 23 Feb 2020
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED20<1 %
250-999 PED2446 %
100-249 PED1,04227 %
50-99 PED2,26458 %
Under 50 PED3008 %
Most globals on
- Kreltin Young57
- Sabakuma Broodmother Marauder52
- Magurg Male Prowler51
- Grand Formidon Young51
- Daikiba Stalker47
- Magurg Male Old Alpha46
- Bonkers Bovster34
- Sabakuma Broodmother Stalker33
- Zippy Zanygrazer32
- Eomon Young32
- Grand Formidon Mature26
- Nusul Stalker24
- Allophyl Stalker24
- Daikiba Prowler23
- Magurg Male Stalker22
- Maffoid Clan Warlord22
- Moolicious Udderstorm21
- Mugging Monkey21
1 of 6
Rare items
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED2 Sept 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED2 Aug 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED30 Jul 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED26 Jul 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED19 Jul 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED17 Jun 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.4 PED12 Jun 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED8 Jun 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst —3 Jun 2026
- Warmonger Harness (M) 10 PED31 May 2026
80 rare items
1 of 8
Discoveries
- Electric Attack Nanochip XII (L) 27 Sept 2015
- Isis LBC 3 (L). Item discovered in Sabakuma Tunnels 20 Mar 2015
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Zippy Zanygrazer6,464 PEDof 113 avatars
- #2Mutated Oro Prowler863 PEDof 104 avatars
- #2 Vehicle RK-25 (L) 5,769 PEDof 51 avatars
- #2Sabakuma Broodmother Marauder4,563 PEDof 48 avatars
- #2Mutated Oro Old Alpha283 PEDof 37 avatars
1 of 15
Total loot
- #1Faucervix Old Alpha279 PEDof 53 avatars
- #2Daikiba Stalker11,448 PEDof 720 avatars
- #2 Vehicle RK-25 (L) 5,820 PEDof 51 avatars
- #2Mutated Oro Old Alpha367 PEDof 37 avatars
- #3Droka Generation 8437 PEDof 96 avatars
1 of 14
Number of globals
- #1Daikiba Stalker47of 720 avatars
- #1Faucervix Old Alpha3of 53 avatars
- #2Daikiba Prowler23of 915 avatars
- #2Mutated Oro Old Alpha2of 37 avatars
- #3WarHound Mature5of 89 avatars
1 of 15
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,834 | 198,880 PED | 108 PED | 7,390 PEDDaikiba Stalker | |
| Mining | 886 | 160,724 PED | 181 PED | 5,654 PEDKhorudoul Extrusion | |
| Construction | 1,136 | 145,931 PED | 128 PED | 9,989 PEDAbrer Laser Sight |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak3 days
Active days13 of 3051 of 90, 152 of 365
Days with globals1,148since Jul 2008