Recent globals
- Shinkiba Alpha131 PED1 month ago
- Maffoid Champion61 PED1 month ago
- Maffoid Clan Warlord65 PED1 month ago
- Shinkiba Guardian10 PED1 month ago
- Maffoid Hunter59 PED1 month ago
- Maffoid Outcast67 PED1 month ago
- Daikiba Prowler54 PED1 month ago
- Daikiba Alpha17 PED1 month ago
- Shinkiba Dominant21 PED1 month ago
- Shinkiba Alpha32 PED1 month ago
1,227 globals
1 of 123
Top loots
- 1Shinkiba Stalker4,575 PED23 Mar 2025
- 2Atrox Mature3,887 PED5 Dec 2025
- 3Blausariam Stone3,408 PED2 Feb 2025
- 4Ambulimax Young2,874 PED6 Oct 2024
- 5Simple 1 Conductors1,399 PED23 Mar 2025
- 6Kirakiba1,179 PED1 Nov 2025
- 7Shinkiba Dominant955 PED27 Feb 2025
- 8Blausariam Stone776 PED4 Jul 2026
- 9Warchief Kazrak652 PED5 Jul 2026
- 10Blausariam Stone616 PED25 Jul 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day6,623 PED23 Mar 2025
- Best month14,461 PEDMar 2025
- Best year62,676 PED2025
- Busiest day17 globals11 Dec 2025
- Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs11 Dec 2025
- Longest streak27 daysended 30 Dec 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED6<1 %
250-999 PED232 %
100-249 PED20617 %
50-99 PED78865 %
Under 50 PED19816 %
Most globals on
- Ambulimax Young302
- Shinkiba Guardian48
- Shinkiba Dominant47
- Shinkiba Alpha41
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)31
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 1)26
- Kerberos Alpha26
- Annihilation Zombie 0324
- Atrox Young23
- Atrox Mature22
- Kirakiba22
- Ambulimax Mature22
- Kerberos Provider20
- Shinkiba Stalker16
- Atrox Old16
- Kerberos Dominant14
- Shinkiba Old Alpha14
- Shinkiba Provider14
1 of 5
Rare items
- Shopkeeper Pad 15 PED7 Apr 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —24 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —11 Dec 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED28 Apr 2025
- Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (F) 1 PED30 Dec 2024
- Calypso Defense Coat (F) 10 PED29 Dec 2024
- Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED26 Oct 2024
- Athenic Ring, Perfected10 PED24 Oct 2024
12 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Shinkiba Stalker4,575 PEDof 753 avatars
- #1Shinkiba Dominant955 PEDof 538 avatars
- #1Kirakiba1,179 PEDof 80 avatars
- #9Shinkiba Alpha131 PEDof 416 avatars
- #13Shinkiba Guardian184 PEDof 1,165 avatars
Total loot
- #1Shinkiba Stalker5,707 PEDof 753 avatars
- #1Shinkiba Dominant2,496 PEDof 538 avatars
- #1Shinkiba Alpha1,541 PEDof 416 avatars
- #1Kirakiba3,711 PEDof 80 avatars
- #3Shinkiba Guardian961 PEDof 1,165 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #1Shinkiba Guardian48of 1,165 avatars
- #1Shinkiba Dominant47of 538 avatars
- #1Shinkiba Alpha41of 416 avatars
- #1Shinkiba Old Alpha14of 405 avatars
- #1Kirakiba22of 80 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 931 | 78,328 PED | 84 PED | 4,575 PEDShinkiba Stalker | |
| Mining | 71 | 12,053 PED | 170 PED | 3,408 PEDBlausariam Stone | |
| Construction | 213 | 22,125 PED | 104 PED | 1,399 PEDSimple 1 Conductors |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 3028 of 90, 174 of 365
Days with globals433since Dec 2016