ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Shinkiba Alpha131 PEDHunting1 month ago
  2. Maffoid Champion61 PEDHunting1 month ago
  3. Maffoid Clan Warlord65 PEDHunting1 month ago
  4. Shinkiba Guardian10 PEDHunting1 month ago
  5. Maffoid Hunter59 PEDHunting1 month ago
  6. Maffoid Outcast67 PEDHunting1 month ago
  7. Daikiba Prowler54 PEDHunting1 month ago
  8. Daikiba Alpha17 PEDHunting1 month ago
  9. Shinkiba Dominant21 PEDHunting1 month ago
  10. Shinkiba Alpha32 PEDHunting1 month ago
1,227 globals
1 of 123

Top loots

  1. 1Shinkiba Stalker4,575 PEDHunting23 Mar 2025
  2. 2Atrox Mature3,887 PEDHunting5 Dec 2025
  3. 3Blausariam Stone3,408 PEDMining2 Feb 2025
  4. 4Ambulimax Young2,874 PEDHuntingNea's Place6 Oct 2024
  5. 5Simple 1 Conductors1,399 PEDConstruction23 Mar 2025
  6. 6Kirakiba1,179 PEDHunting1 Nov 2025
  7. 7Shinkiba Dominant955 PEDHunting27 Feb 2025
  8. 8Blausariam Stone776 PEDMining4 Jul 2026
  9. 9Warchief Kazrak652 PEDHunting5 Jul 2026
  10. 10Blausariam Stone616 PEDMining25 Jul 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day6,623 PED23 Mar 2025
  • Best month14,461 PEDMar 2025
  • Best year62,676 PED2025
  • Busiest day17 globals11 Dec 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs11 Dec 2025
  • Longest streak27 daysended 30 Dec 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED6<1 %
250-999 PED232 %
100-249 PED20617 %
50-99 PED78865 %
Under 50 PED19816 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Shopkeeper Pad 15 PED7 Apr 2026
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —24 Dec 2025
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Dec 2025
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —11 Dec 2025
  6. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED28 Apr 2025
  7. Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (F) 1 PED30 Dec 2024
  8. Calypso Defense Coat (F) 10 PED29 Dec 2024
  9. Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED26 Oct 2024
  10. Athenic Ring, Perfected10 PED24 Oct 2024
12 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Shinkiba Stalker4,575 PEDof 753 avatars
  2. #1Shinkiba Dominant955 PEDof 538 avatars
  3. #1Kirakiba1,179 PEDof 80 avatars
  4. #9Shinkiba Alpha131 PEDof 416 avatars
  5. #13Shinkiba Guardian184 PEDof 1,165 avatars

Total loot

  1. #1Shinkiba Stalker5,707 PEDof 753 avatars
  2. #1Shinkiba Dominant2,496 PEDof 538 avatars
  3. #1Shinkiba Alpha1,541 PEDof 416 avatars
  4. #1Kirakiba3,711 PEDof 80 avatars
  5. #3Shinkiba Guardian961 PEDof 1,165 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #1Shinkiba Guardian48of 1,165 avatars
  2. #1Shinkiba Dominant47of 538 avatars
  3. #1Shinkiba Alpha41of 416 avatars
  4. #1Shinkiba Old Alpha14of 405 avatars
  5. #1Kirakiba22of 80 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 931 78,328 PED 84 PED 4,575 PEDShinkiba Stalker
Mining 71 12,053 PED 170 PED 3,408 PEDBlausariam Stone
Construction 213 22,125 PED 104 PED 1,399 PEDSimple 1 Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 3028 of 90, 174 of 365
Days with globals433since Dec 2016

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant