Recent globals
- C-type Asteroid VI69 PED1 month ago
- Lysterium Power Container244 PED1 month ago
- C-type Asteroid VII134 PED5 months ago
- C-type Asteroid VII69 PED5 months ago
- C-type Asteroid VII90 PED5 months ago
- C-type Asteroid VII62 PED5 months ago
- C-type Asteroid VII188 PED5 months ago
- Mulmun Looter Elite84 PED6 months ago
- Proteron Young170 PED6 months ago
- Proteron Young66 PED6 months ago
14,962 globals
1 of 1497
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles69,965 PED15 Jun 2017
- 2Explosive Projectiles40,973 PED11 Sept 2016
- 3Araneatrox Young21,157 PED8 Sept 2014
- 4 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 17,909 PED13 Apr 2011
- 5Explosive Projectiles16,317 PED1 Sept 2016
- 6Explosive Projectiles14,945 PED5 Nov 2016
- 7Rextelum Weak13,794 PED21 Sept 2024
- 8Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)13,003 PED2 Oct 2011
- 9Caldorite Stone11,506 PED9 Jul 2017
- 10Energized Crystal7,491 PED2 Feb 2015
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day82,750 PED15 Jun 2017
- Best month242,444 PEDOct 2016
- Best year860,884 PED2016
- Busiest day201 globals26 May 2016
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs22 May 2026
- Longest streak24 daysended 29 Apr 2013
Global sizes
10,000+ PED9<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED15<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED1541 %
250-999 PED1,0027 %
100-249 PED5,64338 %
50-99 PED7,92553 %
Under 50 PED1931 %
Most globals on
- Araneatrox Young306
- Eomon Young271
- Proteron Young265
- Leviathan Mature170
- Spina Worker Young152
- Rextelum Soldier152
- Eomon Mature150
- Leviathan Old140
- Rextelum Strong138
- Leviathan Young137
- Spina Drone Mature126
- Atrox Young122
- Rextelum Ravager114
- Aurli Weak108
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 08106
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite99
- Longtooth96
- Ambulimax Young88
1 of 6
Rare items
- Exceptional Mayhem Electric Attack Chip 15, Perfected (L) 180 PED3 Apr 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED4 Mar 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —29 Dec 2025
- Ares Ring, Perfected10 PED6 Dec 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED18 Jun 2025
- Rare Mayhem Token —9 Jun 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED8 Jun 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED27 Apr 2025
- Artemic Ring, Augmented10 PED12 Feb 2025
- Christmas Ring 202410 PED28 Jan 2025
29 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Rextelum Weak13,794 PEDof 2,997 avatars
- #1Basic Wires787 PEDof 113 avatars
- #1 Herman ASI-10 Desert (L) 519 PEDof 13 avatars
- #2 Basic Pattern Pants (M,C) 2,423 PEDof 517 avatars
- #2 Recycling Scrip 163 PEDof 31 avatars
1 of 10
Total loot
- #1Basic Wires875 PEDof 113 avatars
- #1 BodyGuard Foot Guards (F) 205 PEDof 12 avatars
- #2 Basic Pattern Shirt (M,C) 5,342 PEDof 274 avatars
- #3 Recycling Scrip 266 PEDof 31 avatars
- #3 Herman ASI-10 Desert (L) 519 PEDof 13 avatars
1 of 6
Number of globals
- #1 BodyGuard Foot Guards (F) 2of 12 avatars
- #3 Basic Pattern Shirt (M,C) 25of 274 avatars
- #3Zombie Dog Guardian6of 159 avatars
- #3Beelzebub's Legionaire2of 12 avatars
- #4Scoria Leather Texture6of 38 avatars
1 of 6
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 6,602 | 917,840 PED | 139 PED | 21,157 PEDAraneatrox Young | |
| Mining | 1,906 | 241,523 PED | 127 PED | 11,506 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Space Mining | 52 | 7,590 PED | 146 PED | 718 PEDC-type Asteroid IX | |
| Construction | 6,349 | 1,280,839 PED | 202 PED | 69,965 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 106 of 365
Days with globals1,740since Feb 2011