ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. C-type Asteroid VI69 PEDSpace Mining1 month ago
  2. Lysterium Power Container244 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  3. C-type Asteroid VII134 PEDSpace Mining5 months ago
  4. C-type Asteroid VII69 PEDSpace Mining5 months ago
  5. C-type Asteroid VII90 PEDSpace Mining5 months ago
  6. C-type Asteroid VII62 PEDSpace Mining5 months ago
  7. C-type Asteroid VII188 PEDSpace Mining5 months ago
  8. Mulmun Looter Elite84 PEDHunting6 months ago
  9. Proteron Young170 PEDHunting6 months ago
  10. Proteron Young66 PEDHunting6 months ago
14,962 globals
1 of 1497

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles69,965 PEDConstruction15 Jun 2017
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles40,973 PEDConstruction11 Sept 2016
  3. 3Araneatrox Young21,157 PEDHunting8 Sept 2014
  4. 4 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 17,909 PEDConstruction13 Apr 2011
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles16,317 PEDConstruction1 Sept 2016
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles14,945 PEDConstruction5 Nov 2016
  7. 7Rextelum Weak13,794 PEDHunting21 Sept 2024
  8. 8Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)13,003 PEDConstruction2 Oct 2011
  9. 9Caldorite Stone11,506 PEDMining9 Jul 2017
  10. 10Energized Crystal7,491 PEDMining2 Feb 2015
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day82,750 PED15 Jun 2017
  • Best month242,444 PEDOct 2016
  • Best year860,884 PED2016
  • Busiest day201 globals26 May 2016
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs22 May 2026
  • Longest streak24 daysended 29 Apr 2013

Global sizes

10,000+ PED9<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED15<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED1541 %
250-999 PED1,0027 %
100-249 PED5,64338 %
50-99 PED7,92553 %
Under 50 PED1931 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Exceptional Mayhem Electric Attack Chip 15, Perfected (L) 180 PED3 Apr 2026
  2. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED4 Mar 2026
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —29 Dec 2025
  4. Ares Ring, Perfected10 PED6 Dec 2025
  5. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED18 Jun 2025
  6. Rare Mayhem Token —9 Jun 2025
  7. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED8 Jun 2025
  8. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED27 Apr 2025
  9. Artemic Ring, Augmented10 PED12 Feb 2025
  10. Christmas Ring 202410 PED28 Jan 2025
29 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Rextelum Weak13,794 PEDof 2,997 avatars
  2. #1Basic Wires787 PEDof 113 avatars
  3. #1 Herman ASI-10 Desert (L) 519 PEDof 13 avatars
  4. #2 Basic Pattern Pants (M,C) 2,423 PEDof 517 avatars
  5. #2 Recycling Scrip 163 PEDof 31 avatars
1 of 10

Total loot

  1. #1Basic Wires875 PEDof 113 avatars
  2. #1 BodyGuard Foot Guards (F) 205 PEDof 12 avatars
  3. #2 Basic Pattern Shirt (M,C) 5,342 PEDof 274 avatars
  4. #3 Recycling Scrip 266 PEDof 31 avatars
  5. #3 Herman ASI-10 Desert (L) 519 PEDof 13 avatars
1 of 6

Number of globals

  1. #1 BodyGuard Foot Guards (F) 2of 12 avatars
  2. #3 Basic Pattern Shirt (M,C) 25of 274 avatars
  3. #3Zombie Dog Guardian6of 159 avatars
  4. #3Beelzebub's Legionaire2of 12 avatars
  5. #4Scoria Leather Texture6of 38 avatars
1 of 6

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 6,602 917,840 PED 139 PED 21,157 PEDAraneatrox Young
Mining 1,906 241,523 PED 127 PED 11,506 PEDCaldorite Stone
Space Mining 52 7,590 PED 146 PED 718 PEDC-type Asteroid IX
Construction 6,349 1,280,839 PED 202 PED 69,965 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 106 of 365
Days with globals1,740since Feb 2011

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant