Recent globals
- Vanguard Communicator377 PED3 weeks ago
- Chirpy Old Alpha5 PED2 months ago
- Vanguard Communicator80 PED5 months ago
- Vanguard Commander51 PED5 months ago
- Vanguard Commander548 PED5 months ago
- Vanguard Coordinator92 PED5 months ago
- Vanguard Coordinator69 PED5 months ago
- Vanguard Coordinator88 PED5 months ago
- Derelict Drone Gen 1096 PED5 months ago
- Derelict Drone Gen 1075 PED5 months ago
9,977 globals
1 of 998
Top loots
- 1Lytairian Dust16,311 PED12 Feb 2018
- 2Feffoid Outcast5,629 PED3 Dec 2022
- 3Alternative Rock5,540 PED14 Sept 2015
- 4Legionnaire Gen 024,965 PED27 Mar 2022
- 5Lytairian Dust3,940 PED21 Aug 2016
- 6Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture3,839 PED12 Jul 2012
- 7Lysterium Stone3,673 PED21 Mar 2014
- 8Durulium Stone3,421 PED31 Jul 2014
- 9Narcanisum Stone2,890 PED15 Jun 2011
- 10Combibo Young2,770 PED11 Aug 2010
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day17,186 PED12 Feb 2018
- Best month36,937 PEDDec 2022
- Best year137,993 PED2021
- Busiest day46 globals23 May 2019
- Most HoFs in a day11 HoFs19 Sept 2024
- Longest streak40 daysended 2 Jan 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED55<1 %
250-999 PED7087 %
100-249 PED2,58026 %
50-99 PED6,03061 %
Under 50 PED5285 %
Most globals on
- Vanguard Coordinator402
- Leviathan Mature373
- Vanguard Commander272
- Leviathan Old229
- Leviathan Young208
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite149
- Eviscerator Generation 1127
- Caperon Young122
- Vanguard Communicator119
- Aurli Weak98
- Eomon Young90
- Longtooth79
- Longtooth Dominant78
- Rextelum Soldier78
- Ambulimax Young75
- Feffox Mature68
- Osseocollum Young63
- Great Sea Beast Lazidol60
1 of 6
Rare items
- Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (M) 1 PED29 Dec 2024
- Zorra's HK450 PED3 Oct 2024
- Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED3 Oct 2024
- Lazidol's Bone Fragment 10 PED30 Sept 2024
- Lazidol's Bone Fragment 10 PED29 Sept 2024
- Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED29 Sept 2024
- Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED29 Sept 2024
- Lazidol's Bone Fragment 10 PED29 Sept 2024
- Lazidol's Bone Fragment 10 PED29 Sept 2024
- Lazidol Shell Fragment 10 PED29 Sept 2024
94 rare items
1 of 10
Discoveries
- Strongbox Key Blueprint (L)11 Mar 2021
- Shade Thigh Guards 31 Mar 2019
- Robot Beacon (001010010110001) Blueprint (L)15 Oct 2014
- Enkidd Fang S.13 (L)17 Oct 2012
- Zorn Star Ore1 May 2012
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Legionnaire Gen 024,965 PEDof 715 avatars
- #1Igni Mature249 PEDof 156 avatars
- #1Summoned Dire Weed215 PEDof 10 avatars
- #2Ozutsu Ichi (L)1,050 PEDof 42 avatars
- #3Lytairian Dust16,311 PEDof 1,702 avatars
1 of 16
Total loot
- #1Igni Mature263 PEDof 156 avatars
- #1Miner Bot Generation 31,519 PEDof 151 avatars
- #2Vanguard Coordinator68,532 PEDof 309 avatars
- #2Vanguard Commander41,693 PEDof 259 avatars
- #2Summoned Dire Weed215 PEDof 10 avatars
1 of 18
Number of globals
- #1Miner Bot Generation 317of 151 avatars
- #2Vanguard Coordinator402of 309 avatars
- #2Vanguard Commander272of 259 avatars
- #2Vanguard Communicator119of 246 avatars
- #2Miner Bot Generation 719of 199 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 6,235 | 730,922 PED | 117 PED | 5,629 PEDFeffoid Outcast | |
| Mining | 2,218 | 303,168 PED | 137 PED | 16,311 PEDLytairian Dust | |
| Construction | 1,423 | 186,026 PED | 131 PED | 3,839 PEDLarge Striped Cotton Fabric Texture |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 302 of 90, 25 of 365
Days with globals3,048since Aug 2010