ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Vanguard Communicator377 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  2. Chirpy Old Alpha5 PEDHunting2 months ago
  3. Vanguard Communicator80 PEDHunting5 months ago
  4. Vanguard Commander51 PEDHunting5 months ago
  5. Vanguard Commander548 PEDHunting5 months ago
  6. Vanguard Coordinator92 PEDHunting5 months ago
  7. Vanguard Coordinator69 PEDHunting5 months ago
  8. Vanguard Coordinator88 PEDHunting5 months ago
  9. Derelict Drone Gen 1096 PEDHunting5 months ago
  10. Derelict Drone Gen 1075 PEDHunting5 months ago
9,977 globals
1 of 998

Top loots

  1. 1Lytairian Dust16,311 PEDMining12 Feb 2018
  2. 2Feffoid Outcast5,629 PEDHunting3 Dec 2022
  3. 3Alternative Rock5,540 PEDMining14 Sept 2015
  4. 4Legionnaire Gen 024,965 PEDHunting27 Mar 2022
  5. 5Lytairian Dust3,940 PEDMining21 Aug 2016
  6. 6Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture3,839 PEDConstruction12 Jul 2012
  7. 7Lysterium Stone3,673 PEDMining21 Mar 2014
  8. 8Durulium Stone3,421 PEDMining31 Jul 2014
  9. 9Narcanisum Stone2,890 PEDMining15 Jun 2011
  10. 10Combibo Young2,770 PEDHunting11 Aug 2010
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day17,186 PED12 Feb 2018
  • Best month36,937 PEDDec 2022
  • Best year137,993 PED2021
  • Busiest day46 globals23 May 2019
  • Most HoFs in a day11 HoFs19 Sept 2024
  • Longest streak40 daysended 2 Jan 2023

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED55<1 %
250-999 PED7087 %
100-249 PED2,58026 %
50-99 PED6,03061 %
Under 50 PED5285 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (M) 1 PED29 Dec 2024
  2. Zorra's HK450 PED3 Oct 2024
  3. Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED3 Oct 2024
  4. Lazidol's Bone Fragment 10 PED30 Sept 2024
  5. Lazidol's Bone Fragment 10 PED29 Sept 2024
  6. Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED29 Sept 2024
  7. Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED29 Sept 2024
  8. Lazidol's Bone Fragment 10 PED29 Sept 2024
  9. Lazidol's Bone Fragment 10 PED29 Sept 2024
  10. Lazidol Shell Fragment 10 PED29 Sept 2024
94 rare items
1 of 10

Discoveries

  1. Strongbox Key Blueprint (L)11 Mar 2021
  2. Shade Thigh Guards 31 Mar 2019
  3. Robot Beacon (001010010110001) Blueprint (L)15 Oct 2014
  4. Enkidd Fang S.13 (L)17 Oct 2012
  5. Zorn Star Ore1 May 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Legionnaire Gen 024,965 PEDof 715 avatars
  2. #1Igni Mature249 PEDof 156 avatars
  3. #1Summoned Dire Weed215 PEDof 10 avatars
  4. #2Ozutsu Ichi (L)1,050 PEDof 42 avatars
  5. #3Lytairian Dust16,311 PEDof 1,702 avatars
1 of 16

Total loot

  1. #1Igni Mature263 PEDof 156 avatars
  2. #1Miner Bot Generation 31,519 PEDof 151 avatars
  3. #2Vanguard Coordinator68,532 PEDof 309 avatars
  4. #2Vanguard Commander41,693 PEDof 259 avatars
  5. #2Summoned Dire Weed215 PEDof 10 avatars
1 of 18

Number of globals

  1. #1Miner Bot Generation 317of 151 avatars
  2. #2Vanguard Coordinator402of 309 avatars
  3. #2Vanguard Commander272of 259 avatars
  4. #2Vanguard Communicator119of 246 avatars
  5. #2Miner Bot Generation 719of 199 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 6,235 730,922 PED 117 PED 5,629 PEDFeffoid Outcast
Mining 2,218 303,168 PED 137 PED 16,311 PEDLytairian Dust
Construction 1,423 186,026 PED 131 PED 3,839 PEDLarge Striped Cotton Fabric Texture

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 302 of 90, 25 of 365
Days with globals3,048since Aug 2010

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant