Recent globals
- Rextelum Soldier1,767 PED11 hours ago
- Rextelum Soldier79 PED11 hours ago
- Spina Worker Young306 PED15 hours ago
- Spina Worker Young58 PED15 hours ago
- Spina Worker Young279 PED15 hours ago
- Spina Worker Young75 PED16 hours ago
- Spina Worker Young77 PED1 day ago
- Spina Worker Young72 PED1 day ago
- Spina Worker Young88 PED1 day ago
- Spina Worker Young92 PED1 day ago
11,947 globals
1 of 1195
Top loots
- 1Spina Worker Young16,449 PED25 Oct 2025
- 2Badger_710R MK49,650 PED1 Aug 2023
- 3Gazzurdite Stone6,512 PED29 Jul 2010
- 4Iron Stone4,811 PED24 Feb 2011
- 5Crude Oil4,804 PED5 Oct 2012
- 6Spina Worker Young4,184 PED23 Sept 2026
- 7Rextelum Weak3,930 PED15 Jan 2024
- 8Atrox Old3,354 PED6 Mar 2025
- 9Badger_710R MK13,303 PED18 Aug 2021
- 10Pandi Mature2,808 PED15 Feb 2022
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day17,287 PED25 Oct 2025
- Best month38,672 PEDOct 2025
- Best year159,911 PED2026
- Busiest day29 globals7 Mar 2025
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs24 Jun 2026
- Longest streak69 daysended 5 Oct 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED33<1 %
250-999 PED3693 %
100-249 PED3,28428 %
50-99 PED7,88666 %
Under 50 PED3543 %
Most globals on
- Atrox Young927
- Rextelum Soldier886
- Atrox Mature627
- Rextelum Weak492
- Ambulimax Young457
- Atrox Old452
- Rextelum Watcher406
- Longtooth Mature377
- Spina Worker Young289
- Longtooth Old268
- Atrox Provider224
- Feffoid Champion216
- Spina Worker Mature214
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 1)212
- Feffoid Clan Warlord211
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)204
- Pandi Young203
- Longtooth Guardian200
1 of 6
Rare items
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —29 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —28 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —13 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —22 Dec 2024
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —21 Dec 2024
- Dropship Indomitable Firebase —22 Jun 2023
- Piron PBP-15—22 Nov 2022
- Gravis GLP-33—6 Sept 2022
- Piron PBP-15—31 Jul 2021
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —3 Jan 2021
18 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Badger_710R MK49,650 PEDof 820 avatars
- #1Mutated Riptor Young424 PEDof 141 avatars
- #1Belkar Texture1,821 PEDof 11 avatars
- #2Spina Worker Young16,449 PEDof 1,383 avatars
- #3Suede Fabric Texture541 PEDof 42 avatars
1 of 8
Total loot
- #1Feffoid Champion21,057 PEDof 2,238 avatars
- #1Feffoid Warlord18,431 PEDof 1,838 avatars
- #1Badger_710R MK415,486 PEDof 820 avatars
- #1Pandi Young19,469 PEDof 340 avatars
- #1Mutated Riptor Young2,664 PEDof 141 avatars
1 of 12
Number of globals
- #1Feffoid Champion216of 2,238 avatars
- #1Feffoid Warlord179of 1,838 avatars
- #1Feffoid Hunter95of 1,434 avatars
- #1Basic Screws162of 723 avatars
- #1Pandi Young203of 340 avatars
1 of 16
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 10,773 | 1,089,407 PED | 101 PED | 16,449 PEDSpina Worker Young | |
| Mining | 902 | 116,257 PED | 129 PED | 6,512 PEDGazzurdite Stone | |
| Construction | 253 | 32,524 PED | 129 PED | 1,821 PEDBelkar Texture |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak22 days
Active days28 of 3088 of 90, 309 of 365
Days with globals3,243since Jun 2009