Recent globals
- Sumima Provider63 PED2 months ago
- Kreltin Young54 PED2 months ago
- Longtooth Provider51 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Provider82 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Provider233 PED3 months ago
- Chirpy Alpha12 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Provider130 PED3 months ago
- Rextelum Weak77 PED3 months ago
- Rextelum Weak73 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Old104 PED4 months ago
4,516 globals
1 of 452
Top loots
- 1Leviathan Mature48,442 PED4 Aug 2012
- 2Itumatrox Guardian20,292 PED18 Aug 2008
- 3Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,938 PED3 Oct 2009
- 4Caldorite Stone4,330 PED8 Feb 2013
- 5Leviathan Provider4,020 PED20 Jan 2014
- 6Drone Generation 013,416 PED15 Apr 2010
- 7Leviathan Young2,427 PED23 Jun 2013
- 8Aurli Weak1,828 PED26 Oct 2012
- 9Lysterium Stone1,629 PED10 Jan 2010
- 10Feffoid Warlord1,544 PED7 Jul 2008
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day48,739 PED4 Aug 2012
- Best month70,613 PEDAug 2012
- Best year118,140 PED2012
- Busiest day16 globals24 Oct 2012
- Most HoFs in a day1 HoF13 Apr 2026
- Longest streak37 daysended 13 Apr 2009
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED13<1 %
250-999 PED2185 %
100-249 PED1,17926 %
50-99 PED2,86163 %
Under 50 PED2355 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Omegaton A101—8 Feb 2019
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —28 Dec 2017
- Kinetic Attack Nanochip V—26 Aug 2013
- Corrosive Attack Nanochip VIII—7 Jul 2013
Discoveries
- Omegaton Igni L1200 (L)31 Oct 2012
- Isis CB27 (L)16 Oct 2012
- Calypso Land Deed Token #8 Hunting 29 Aug 2012
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Leviathan Mature48,442 PEDof 2,196 avatars
- #1Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,938 PEDof 675 avatars
- #1Itumatrox Guardian20,292 PEDof 616 avatars
- #1Faucervix Alpha146 PEDof 103 avatars
- #2Warrior Generation 041,326 PEDof 359 avatars
1 of 12
Total loot
- #1Faucervix Alpha146 PEDof 103 avatars
- #2Itumatrox Guardian26,166 PEDof 616 avatars
- #2Itumatrox Old9,962 PEDof 583 avatars
- #2Warrior Generation 041,498 PEDof 359 avatars
- #2Scaboreas Alpha891 PEDof 81 avatars
1 of 12
Number of globals
- #1Itumatrox Old98of 583 avatars
- #1Sonic Squid Dominant3of 98 avatars
- #1Scaboreas Alpha9of 81 avatars
- #1Snablesnot-Female Prowler1of 16 avatars
- #1Calamusoid Male Warlord1of 11 avatars
1 of 16
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,163 | 501,788 PED | 121 PED | 48,442 PEDLeviathan Mature | |
| Mining | 231 | 34,177 PED | 148 PED | 4,330 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 115 | 19,947 PED | 173 PED | 5,938 PEDLarge Striped Cotton Fabric Texture |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 302 of 90, 48 of 365
Days with globals1,774since Apr 2008