ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Sumima Provider63 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Kreltin Young54 PEDHuntingCrystal Palace Space Station2 months ago
  3. Longtooth Provider51 PEDHunting3 months ago
  4. Longtooth Provider82 PEDHunting3 months ago
  5. Longtooth Provider233 PEDHunting3 months ago
  6. Chirpy Alpha12 PEDHunting3 months ago
  7. Longtooth Provider130 PEDHunting3 months ago
  8. Rextelum Weak77 PEDHunting3 months ago
  9. Rextelum Weak73 PEDHunting3 months ago
  10. Longtooth Old104 PEDHunting4 months ago
4,516 globals
1 of 452

Top loots

  1. 1Leviathan Mature48,442 PEDHunting4 Aug 2012
  2. 2Itumatrox Guardian20,292 PEDHunting18 Aug 2008
  3. 3Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,938 PEDConstruction3 Oct 2009
  4. 4Caldorite Stone4,330 PEDMining8 Feb 2013
  5. 5Leviathan Provider4,020 PEDHunting20 Jan 2014
  6. 6Drone Generation 013,416 PEDHunting15 Apr 2010
  7. 7Leviathan Young2,427 PEDHunting23 Jun 2013
  8. 8Aurli Weak1,828 PEDHunting26 Oct 2012
  9. 9Lysterium Stone1,629 PEDMining10 Jan 2010
  10. 10Feffoid Warlord1,544 PEDHunting7 Jul 2008
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day48,739 PED4 Aug 2012
  • Best month70,613 PEDAug 2012
  • Best year118,140 PED2012
  • Busiest day16 globals24 Oct 2012
  • Most HoFs in a day1 HoF13 Apr 2026
  • Longest streak37 daysended 13 Apr 2009

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED13<1 %
250-999 PED2185 %
100-249 PED1,17926 %
50-99 PED2,86163 %
Under 50 PED2355 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Omegaton A101—8 Feb 2019
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —28 Dec 2017
  3. Kinetic Attack Nanochip V—26 Aug 2013
  4. Corrosive Attack Nanochip VIII—7 Jul 2013

Discoveries

  1. Omegaton Igni L1200 (L)31 Oct 2012
  2. Isis CB27 (L)16 Oct 2012
  3. Calypso Land Deed Token #8 Hunting 29 Aug 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Leviathan Mature48,442 PEDof 2,196 avatars
  2. #1Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,938 PEDof 675 avatars
  3. #1Itumatrox Guardian20,292 PEDof 616 avatars
  4. #1Faucervix Alpha146 PEDof 103 avatars
  5. #2Warrior Generation 041,326 PEDof 359 avatars
1 of 12

Total loot

  1. #1Faucervix Alpha146 PEDof 103 avatars
  2. #2Itumatrox Guardian26,166 PEDof 616 avatars
  3. #2Itumatrox Old9,962 PEDof 583 avatars
  4. #2Warrior Generation 041,498 PEDof 359 avatars
  5. #2Scaboreas Alpha891 PEDof 81 avatars
1 of 12

Number of globals

  1. #1Itumatrox Old98of 583 avatars
  2. #1Sonic Squid Dominant3of 98 avatars
  3. #1Scaboreas Alpha9of 81 avatars
  4. #1Snablesnot-Female Prowler1of 16 avatars
  5. #1Calamusoid Male Warlord1of 11 avatars
1 of 16

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 4,163 501,788 PED 121 PED 48,442 PEDLeviathan Mature
Mining 231 34,177 PED 148 PED 4,330 PEDCaldorite Stone
Construction 115 19,947 PED 173 PED 5,938 PEDLarge Striped Cotton Fabric Texture

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 302 of 90, 48 of 365
Days with globals1,774since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant