ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Rextelum Watcher80 PEDHunting5 days ago
  2. Rextelum Watcher69 PEDHunting1 week ago
  3. Rextelum Watcher88 PEDHunting1 week ago
  4. Rextelum Watcher53 PEDHunting1 week ago
  5. Rextelum Watcher56 PEDHunting1 week ago
  6. Rextelum Watcher53 PEDHunting1 week ago
  7. Rextelum Watcher51 PEDHunting1 week ago
  8. Rextelum Watcher94 PEDHunting1 week ago
  9. Rextelum Watcher88 PEDHunting1 week ago
  10. Rextelum Watcher62 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
2,481 globals
1 of 249

Top loots

  1. 1Feffox Guardian4,876 PEDHunting19 May 2015
  2. 2Itumatrox Old1,470 PEDHunting2 Jul 2011
  3. 3Narcanisum Stone1,462 PEDMining11 Jan 2009
  4. 4Annihilation Zombie 031,412 PEDHunting30 Oct 2024
  5. 5Ambulimax Guardian1,362 PEDHunting20 Feb 2023
  6. 6Feffox Young1,312 PEDHunting3 May 2015
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles1,304 PEDConstruction10 Nov 2018
  8. 8Hispidus Young1,215 PEDHunting19 Sept 2009
  9. 9Merry Annihilation Daikiba 031,187 PEDHunting28 Dec 2024
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles1,182 PEDConstruction26 May 2023
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day6,901 PED19 May 2015
  • Best month25,025 PEDMay 2015
  • Best year36,817 PED2024
  • Busiest day19 globals16 May 2015
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs26 Aug 2015
  • Longest streak47 daysended 13 Jan 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED16<1 %
250-999 PED1094 %
100-249 PED66227 %
50-99 PED1,55063 %
Under 50 PED1345 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED22 Nov 2024
  2. Rare Mayhem Token —25 Oct 2024
  3. Shopkeeper Pad —16 Feb 2023
  4. Omegaton A204, Overcharged—4 Jan 2021
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —16 Dec 2019
  6. Omegaton A104—26 Nov 2018
  7. Eomon Blood Sample Type B—27 Aug 2015
  8. Eomon Blood Sample Type A—27 Aug 2015
  9. Eomon Blood Sample Type A—26 Aug 2015
  10. Eomon Blood Sample Type B—26 Aug 2015
11 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #4Hispidus Young1,215 PEDof 571 avatars
  2. #5Itumatrox Old1,470 PEDof 583 avatars
  3. #5Droka Generation 8223 PEDof 96 avatars
  4. #6Itumatrox Dominant963 PEDof 601 avatars
  5. #6Legionaire Generation 4192 PEDof 68 avatars
1 of 4

Total loot

  1. #3Itumatrox Dominant7,470 PEDof 601 avatars
  2. #3Itumatrox Alpha5,617 PEDof 566 avatars
  3. #4Droka Generation 8418 PEDof 96 avatars
  4. #4Legionaire Generation 6423 PEDof 37 avatars
  5. #5Ambulimax Guardian6,328 PEDof 682 avatars
1 of 5

Number of globals

  1. #1Itumatrox Dominant73of 601 avatars
  2. #2Itumatrox Alpha60of 566 avatars
  3. #3Legionaire Generation 66of 37 avatars
  4. #6Droka Generation 95of 72 avatars
  5. #7Itumatrox Provider37of 471 avatars
1 of 5

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,185 215,378 PED 99 PED 4,876 PEDFeffox Guardian
Mining 38 5,157 PED 136 PED 1,462 PEDNarcanisum Stone
Construction 247 53,454 PED 216 PED 1,304 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days10 of 3031 of 90, 49 of 365
Days with globals892since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant