Recent globals
- Void Umbranoid Master474 PED3 months ago
- Void Umbranoid Master151 PED3 months ago
- Void Umbranoid Instructor145 PED3 months ago
- Void Umbranoid Instructor212 PED3 months ago
- Void Umbranoid Instructor115 PED3 months ago
- Void Umbranoid Voidling84 PED3 months ago
- Void Umbranoid Master136 PED3 months ago
- Eomon Young54 PED3 months ago
- Eomon Young105 PED3 months ago
- Eomon Young94 PED3 months ago
5,643 globals
1 of 565
Top loots
- 1Eomon Provider26,110 PED1 Aug 2025
- 2Aurli Weak10,361 PED12 Mar 2022
- 3Merry Annihilation Daikiba 069,686 PED24 Dec 2022
- 4Explosive Projectiles8,232 PED13 Jan 2023
- 5C-type Asteroid VIII7,422 PED15 Aug 2025
- 6Feffox Old Alpha6,556 PED16 Jul 2025
- 7Eomon Young6,223 PED24 Jun 2024
- 8Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 3)3,808 PED16 Dec 2024
- 9Eomon Young3,722 PED30 Jun 2025
- 10Mecha Lupine Gen 082,881 PED17 Jul 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day27,198 PED1 Aug 2025
- Best month103,199 PEDAug 2025
- Best year225,268 PED2025
- Busiest day80 globals23 Aug 2025
- Most HoFs in a day11 HoFs20 Aug 2025
- Longest streak40 daysended 24 Aug 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED26<1 %
250-999 PED4799 %
100-249 PED1,92834 %
50-99 PED3,05955 %
Under 50 PED982 %
Most globals on
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 08479
- Eomon Old430
- Eomon Young420
- Eomon Mature286
- Eomon Provider277
- Annihilation Zombie 08253
- Annihilation Zombie 09197
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 06190
- Longtooth Stalker179
- Annihilation Eviscerator 08125
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 3)98
- Araneatrox Young85
- Magurg Breeder 384
- Eomon Dominant80
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0772
- Longtooth Old Alpha51
- Annihilation Zombie 0651
- Eviscerator Gen 0149
1 of 6
Rare items
- Adjusted Daudaormur Fang 10 PED27 Jul 2025
- Augmented Daudaormur Fang 10 PED27 Jul 2025
- Exceptional A&P Series Mayhem LB-40, Improved (L) 85 PED20 Jul 2025
- Improved Daudaormur Fang 10 PED11 Jul 2025
- Exceptional Mayhem Laser Sight Mk.2 (L) 400 PED5 Jul 2025
- Adjusted Daudaormur Scale 10 PED27 Jun 2025
- DOA Mayhem Foeripper, Augmented205 PED21 Jun 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —13 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —13 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —13 Jan 2025
57 rare items
1 of 6
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #4Eomon Provider26,110 PEDof 793 avatars
- #5C-type Asteroid VIII7,422 PEDof 310 avatars
- #5Eomon Goliath2,235 PEDof 295 avatars
- #9Feffox Old Alpha6,556 PEDof 751 avatars
- #9 Exceptional A&P Series Mayhem LB-40, Improved (L) 99 PEDof 15 avatars
1 of 3
Total loot
- #2Eomon Goliath3,345 PEDof 295 avatars
- #9Scoria Mature Enraged3,661 PEDof 72 avatars
- #10Eomon Matriarch1,704 PEDof 163 avatars
- #11 Exceptional Mayhem Laser Sight Mk.2 (L) 904 PEDof 28 avatars
- #11 Exceptional A&P Series Mayhem LB-40, Improved (L) 99 PEDof 15 avatars
1 of 3
Number of globals
- #7Scoria Mature Enraged25of 72 avatars
- #8Eomon Matriarch23of 163 avatars
- #11 Genesis Star Mounted Repair Tool, Grade C (L) 2of 33 avatars
- #14Scoria Provider Enraged9of 45 avatars
- #15Scoria Young Enraged13of 76 avatars
1 of 3
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,992 | 710,640 PED | 142 PED | 26,110 PEDEomon Provider | |
| Mining | 201 | 15,269 PED | 76 PED | 393 PEDMelchi Water | |
| Space Mining | 48 | 17,435 PED | 363 PED | 7,422 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 345 | 73,028 PED | 212 PED | 8,232 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 31 of 365
Days with globals608since Jan 2014