Recent globals
- C-type Asteroid VIII2,151 PED1 month ago
- C-type Asteroid VIII647 PED1 month ago
- Lysterium Stone58 PED6 months ago
- Force Nexus52 PED6 months ago
- Caldorite Stone56 PED6 months ago
- Alicenies Liquid91 PED6 months ago
- Zinc Stone114 PED11 months ago
- Zinc Stone114 PED11 months ago
- Lysterium Stone108 PED11 months ago
- Lysterium Stone71 PED11 months ago
802 globals
1 of 81
Top loots
- 1Iron Stone6,071 PED20 Aug 2010
- 2Argonaut Young3,674 PED8 Apr 2011
- 3C-type Asteroid VIII2,151 PED29 Aug 2026
- 4Iron Stone1,297 PED28 Aug 2010
- 5Iron Stone1,155 PED8 Sept 2010
- 6Iron Stone921 PED11 Apr 2011
- 7Iron Stone872 PED26 Apr 2010
- 8Narcanisum Stone861 PED28 Aug 2010
- 9Blausariam Stone743 PED6 Oct 2010
- 10Durulium Stone696 PED10 Apr 2011
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day6,383 PED20 Aug 2010
- Best month28,397 PEDAug 2010
- Best year64,402 PED2010
- Busiest day39 globals8 Oct 2025
- Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs29 Aug 2026
- Longest streak13 daysended 31 Aug 2010
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED4<1 %
250-999 PED415 %
100-249 PED12015 %
50-99 PED61577 %
Under 50 PED213 %
Most globals on
Rare items
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #25C-type Asteroid VIII2,151 PEDof 310 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 165 | 15,749 PED | 95 PED | 3,674 PEDArgonaut Young | |
| Mining | 629 | 71,440 PED | 114 PED | 6,071 PEDIron Stone | |
| Space Mining | 2 | 2,798 PED | 1,399 PED | 2,151 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 6 | 511 PED | 85 PED | 242 PEDOreAmp OA-101 Light (L) |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 5 of 365
Days with globals137since Jan 2010