ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. C-type Asteroid VIII2,151 PEDSpace Mining1 month ago
  2. C-type Asteroid VIII647 PEDSpace Mining1 month ago
  3. Lysterium Stone58 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA6 months ago
  4. Force Nexus52 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA6 months ago
  5. Caldorite Stone56 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA6 months ago
  6. Alicenies Liquid91 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA6 months ago
  7. Zinc Stone114 PEDMining11 months ago
  8. Zinc Stone114 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA11 months ago
  9. Lysterium Stone108 PEDMining11 months ago
  10. Lysterium Stone71 PEDMining11 months ago
802 globals
1 of 81

Top loots

  1. 1Iron Stone6,071 PEDMining20 Aug 2010
  2. 2Argonaut Young3,674 PEDHunting8 Apr 2011
  3. 3C-type Asteroid VIII2,151 PEDSpace Mining29 Aug 2026
  4. 4Iron Stone1,297 PEDMining28 Aug 2010
  5. 5Iron Stone1,155 PEDMining8 Sept 2010
  6. 6Iron Stone921 PEDMining11 Apr 2011
  7. 7Iron Stone872 PEDMining26 Apr 2010
  8. 8Narcanisum Stone861 PEDMining28 Aug 2010
  9. 9Blausariam Stone743 PEDMining6 Oct 2010
  10. 10Durulium Stone696 PEDMining10 Apr 2011
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day6,383 PED20 Aug 2010
  • Best month28,397 PEDAug 2010
  • Best year64,402 PED2010
  • Busiest day39 globals8 Oct 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs29 Aug 2026
  • Longest streak13 daysended 31 Aug 2010

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED4<1 %
250-999 PED415 %
100-249 PED12015 %
50-99 PED61577 %
Under 50 PED213 %

Most globals on

Rare items

This avatar never found any rare items.

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #25C-type Asteroid VIII2,151 PEDof 310 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 165 15,749 PED 95 PED 3,674 PEDArgonaut Young
Mining 629 71,440 PED 114 PED 6,071 PEDIron Stone
Space Mining 2 2,798 PED 1,399 PED 2,151 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII
Construction 6 511 PED 85 PED 242 PEDOreAmp OA-101 Light (L)

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 5 of 365
Days with globals137since Jan 2010

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant