Recent globals
- Rextelum Ravager66 PED3 days ago
- Osseocollum Young76 PED5 days ago
- Osseocollum Provider112 PED5 days ago
- Araneatrox Young83 PED6 days ago
- Rextelum Weak89 PED6 days ago
- Rextelum Soldier57 PED6 days ago
- Rextelum Weak116 PED6 days ago
- Rextelum Ravager78 PED1 week ago
- Rextelum Ravager94 PED1 week ago
- Rextelum Ravager150 PED1 week ago
12,343 globals
1 of 1235
Top loots
- 1Rextelum Weak11,225 PED11 Jan 2026
- 2Explosive Projectiles8,910 PED26 Apr 2020
- 3Lysterium Power Container8,793 PED17 Jun 2021
- 4Lysterium Stone8,178 PED2 Nov 2015
- 5Shrapnel6,319 PED22 Dec 2019
- 6Maladrite Stone6,196 PED15 Jul 2017
- 7Merry Annihilation Daikiba 075,728 PED18 Dec 2020
- 8Annihilation Zombie 025,581 PED2 Nov 2023
- 9Belkar Stone4,789 PED10 May 2017
- 10Lysterium Power Container4,515 PED22 Dec 2019
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day41,764 PED26 Apr 2020
- Best month83,859 PEDJul 2020
- Best year462,201 PED2020
- Busiest day203 globals26 Apr 2020
- Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs7 May 2025
- Longest streak61 daysended 10 Jun 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED91<1 %
250-999 PED7556 %
100-249 PED3,76231 %
50-99 PED6,68154 %
Under 50 PED9828 %
Most globals on
- Mulmun Raider Elite273
- Proteron Young259
- Caperon Young259
- Rextelum Weak190
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT154
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0123
- Longtooth Dominant117
- Annihilation Zombie 02116
- Proteron Mature115
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 05110
- Kerberos Provider101
- Starving Atrax94
- Annihilation Zombie 0688
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0488
- Eomon Young73
- Merry Snarg72
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)71
- Ambulimax Young69
1 of 6
Rare items
- Tanhok Amber5 PED27 Mar 2026
- King Kong Hoverboard (L) 15 PED21 Mar 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —11 Jan 2026
- Defender Plating of the Sand King50 PED6 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —14 Dec 2025
- Christmas Ring 202410 PED25 Oct 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 4 PED4 Jun 2025
- Regicide Coat (M) 40 PED29 Mar 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED17 Mar 2025
- Acidic Jelly Pristine Element1 PED31 Dec 2024
64 rare items
1 of 7
Discoveries
- Flight Data Recorder 13 Mar 2026
- Omegaton Boots, Silver (M) 18 Apr 2025
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Maladrite Stone6,196 PEDof 695 avatars
- #2Fugabarba Old128 PEDof 337 avatars
- #3Fieroid Bandit1,888 PEDof 471 avatars
- #3Male Screecher Provider683 PEDof 428 avatars
- #3Hiryuu Guardian632 PEDof 134 avatars
1 of 9
Total loot
- #3Fieroid Bandit3,743 PEDof 471 avatars
- #3Fieroid Scout2,793 PEDof 423 avatars
- #3Fugabarba Old128 PEDof 337 avatars
- #3Hiryuu Guardian632 PEDof 134 avatars
- #3 Daikiba Statue 381 PEDof 10 avatars
1 of 8
Number of globals
- #3 Daikiba Statue 3of 10 avatars
- #4Fieroid Scout22of 423 avatars
- #7 Make Up Mask -small (L) 19of 169 avatars
- #7 Makeup Mask, Small (L) 5of 32 avatars
- #7Makeup Mask, Medium (L)6of 30 avatars
1 of 5
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 6,840 | 715,697 PED | 105 PED | 11,225 PEDRextelum Weak | |
| Mining | 1,809 | 197,516 PED | 109 PED | 8,178 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 19 | 1,830 PED | 96 PED | 316 PEDC-type Asteroid V | |
| Construction | 3,600 | 700,584 PED | 195 PED | 8,910 PEDExplosive Projectiles | |
| PvP | 1 kill | — | — | — | 10-kill spree |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days6 of 3029 of 90, 203 of 365
Days with globals1,935since Apr 2015