ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Rextelum Ravager66 PEDHunting3 days ago
  2. Osseocollum Young76 PEDHuntingOsseocollum Oasis OLA#51 (214, 469) West of Angelica's Paradise TP5 days ago
  3. Osseocollum Provider112 PEDHuntingOsseocollum Oasis OLA#51 (214, 469) West of Angelica's Paradise TP5 days ago
  4. Araneatrox Young83 PEDHunting6 days ago
  5. Rextelum Weak89 PEDHunting6 days ago
  6. Rextelum Soldier57 PEDHunting6 days ago
  7. Rextelum Weak116 PEDHunting6 days ago
  8. Rextelum Ravager78 PEDHunting1 week ago
  9. Rextelum Ravager94 PEDHunting1 week ago
  10. Rextelum Ravager150 PEDHunting1 week ago
12,343 globals
1 of 1235

Top loots

  1. 1Rextelum Weak11,225 PEDHunting11 Jan 2026
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles8,910 PEDConstruction26 Apr 2020
  3. 3Lysterium Power Container8,793 PEDConstruction17 Jun 2021
  4. 4Lysterium Stone8,178 PEDMining2 Nov 2015
  5. 5Shrapnel6,319 PEDConstruction22 Dec 2019
  6. 6Maladrite Stone6,196 PEDMining15 Jul 2017
  7. 7Merry Annihilation Daikiba 075,728 PEDHunting18 Dec 2020
  8. 8Annihilation Zombie 025,581 PEDHunting2 Nov 2023
  9. 9Belkar Stone4,789 PEDMining10 May 2017
  10. 10Lysterium Power Container4,515 PEDConstruction22 Dec 2019
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day41,764 PED26 Apr 2020
  • Best month83,859 PEDJul 2020
  • Best year462,201 PED2020
  • Busiest day203 globals26 Apr 2020
  • Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs7 May 2025
  • Longest streak61 daysended 10 Jun 2023

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED91<1 %
250-999 PED7556 %
100-249 PED3,76231 %
50-99 PED6,68154 %
Under 50 PED9828 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Tanhok Amber5 PED27 Mar 2026
  2. King Kong Hoverboard (L) 15 PED21 Mar 2026
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —11 Jan 2026
  4. Defender Plating of the Sand King50 PED6 Jan 2026
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —14 Dec 2025
  6. Christmas Ring 202410 PED25 Oct 2025
  7. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 4 PED4 Jun 2025
  8. Regicide Coat (M) 40 PED29 Mar 2025
  9. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED17 Mar 2025
  10. Acidic Jelly Pristine Element1 PED31 Dec 2024
64 rare items
1 of 7

Discoveries

  1. Flight Data Recorder 13 Mar 2026
  2. Omegaton Boots, Silver (M) 18 Apr 2025

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Maladrite Stone6,196 PEDof 695 avatars
  2. #2Fugabarba Old128 PEDof 337 avatars
  3. #3Fieroid Bandit1,888 PEDof 471 avatars
  4. #3Male Screecher Provider683 PEDof 428 avatars
  5. #3Hiryuu Guardian632 PEDof 134 avatars
1 of 9

Total loot

  1. #3Fieroid Bandit3,743 PEDof 471 avatars
  2. #3Fieroid Scout2,793 PEDof 423 avatars
  3. #3Fugabarba Old128 PEDof 337 avatars
  4. #3Hiryuu Guardian632 PEDof 134 avatars
  5. #3 Daikiba Statue 381 PEDof 10 avatars
1 of 8

Number of globals

  1. #3 Daikiba Statue 3of 10 avatars
  2. #4Fieroid Scout22of 423 avatars
  3. #7 Make Up Mask -small (L) 19of 169 avatars
  4. #7 Makeup Mask, Small (L) 5of 32 avatars
  5. #7Makeup Mask, Medium (L)6of 30 avatars
1 of 5

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 6,840 715,697 PED 105 PED 11,225 PEDRextelum Weak
Mining 1,809 197,516 PED 109 PED 8,178 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 19 1,830 PED 96 PED 316 PEDC-type Asteroid V
Construction 3,600 700,584 PED 195 PED 8,910 PEDExplosive Projectiles
PvP 1 kill ——10-kill spree

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days6 of 3029 of 90, 203 of 365
Days with globals1,935since Apr 2015

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant