Recent globals
- Mugging Monkey10 PED2 months ago
- Mugging Monkey14 PED2 months ago
- Mugging Monkey12 PED2 months ago
- Island Shark Old Alpha119 PED2 months ago
- Arges Bloodrager33 PED2 months ago
- Warmonger Shin Guards (M) 10 PED3 months ago
- Arges Berserker32 PED3 months ago
- Warmonger Foot Guards (M) 21 PED3 months ago
- Dark Lysterium71 PED3 months ago
- Island Shark Provider64 PED3 months ago
1,151 globals
1 of 116
Top loots
- 1Ambulimax Mature3,395 PED17 Jun 2025
- 2Explosive Projectiles3,377 PED18 Nov 2018
- 3Iron Stone1,281 PED12 Mar 2026
- 4Explosive Projectiles930 PED18 Nov 2018
- 5Growth Molecules907 PED16 Sept 2018
- 6Anthophyllite Ore875 PED16 Jan 2026
- 7Lysterium Stone559 PED15 Jun 2026
- 8Narcanisum Stone555 PED16 Sept 2018
- 9Merry Annihilation Daikiba 04527 PED26 Dec 2025
- 10Blausariam Stone503 PED4 Apr 2018
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day5,156 PED18 Nov 2018
- Best month9,135 PEDNov 2018
- Best year27,631 PED2013
- Busiest day23 globals11 Dec 2025
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs26 Feb 2026
- Longest streak12 daysended 27 Nov 2013
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED3<1 %
250-999 PED494 %
100-249 PED23320 %
50-99 PED71863 %
Under 50 PED13412 %
Most globals on
- Ambulimax Mature38
- Longtooth Guardian30
- Ambulimax Young30
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0428
- Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,2)26
- K’Tan Partathus Arch Follower of Cthulhu23
- Ambulimax Old23
- Core Eviscerator Gen 0423
- Zombie Mutant Raider22
- Longtooth Old22
- Eviscerator Generation 115
- Merry Mayhem Kerberos (S,2)13
- Annihilation Zombie 0413
- Caperon Young13
- Derelict Defendron Gen 0313
- Verderon Adult12
- Verderon Hardened12
- Hogglo Young12
1 of 6
Rare items
- Warmonger Shin Guards (M) 10 PED19 Jul 2026
- Warmonger Foot Guards (M) 21 PED18 Jul 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED29 May 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED16 May 2026
- EMT kit Ek-2600, Modified10 PED29 Apr 2026
- EMT kit Ek-2600, Improved10 PED22 Apr 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED21 Apr 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED20 Apr 2026
- EMT kit Ek-2600, Adjusted10 PED18 Apr 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst —29 Mar 2026
36 rare items
1 of 4
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #4Anthophyllite Ore875 PEDof 80 avatars
- #4Divine Golem381 PEDof 18 avatars
- #7Monura Male95 PEDof 239 avatars
- #8Obsius Ore443 PEDof 74 avatars
- #13Mutated Halix Prowler69 PEDof 23 avatars
1 of 3
Total loot
- #6Divine Golem381 PEDof 18 avatars
- #7Anthophyllite Ore1,198 PEDof 80 avatars
- #10Yulebot (S,2)766 PEDof 189 avatars
- #13Obsius Ore610 PEDof 74 avatars
- #14Monura Male95 PEDof 239 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #17Divine Golem1of 18 avatars
- #18Anthophyllite Ore4of 80 avatars
- #19 Exceptional Kriegerum Mayhem G.2 Gauss Rifle, Perfected (L) 1of 19 avatars
- #21Mutated Halix Prowler1of 23 avatars
- #22Yellow Crystal13of 476 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 746 | 65,618 PED | 88 PED | 3,395 PEDAmbulimax Mature | |
| Mining | 296 | 32,351 PED | 109 PED | 1,281 PEDIron Stone | |
| Space Mining | 5 | 423 PED | 85 PED | 144 PEDS-type Asteroid I | |
| Construction | 54 | 10,608 PED | 196 PED | 3,377 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 304 of 90, 131 of 365
Days with globals438since Jan 2013