ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Mugging Monkey10 PEDHuntingCollision Site2 months ago
  2. Mugging Monkey14 PEDHuntingCollision Site2 months ago
  3. Mugging Monkey12 PEDHuntingCollision Site2 months ago
  4. Island Shark Old Alpha119 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Arges Bloodrager33 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Warmonger Shin Guards (M) 10 PEDRare item3 months ago
  7. Arges Berserker32 PEDHunting3 months ago
  8. Warmonger Foot Guards (M) 21 PEDRare item3 months ago
  9. Dark Lysterium71 PEDMining3 months ago
  10. Island Shark Provider64 PEDHunting3 months ago
1,151 globals
1 of 116

Top loots

  1. 1Ambulimax Mature3,395 PEDHunting17 Jun 2025
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles3,377 PEDConstruction18 Nov 2018
  3. 3Iron Stone1,281 PEDMining12 Mar 2026
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles930 PEDConstruction18 Nov 2018
  5. 5Growth Molecules907 PEDMining16 Sept 2018
  6. 6Anthophyllite Ore875 PEDMining16 Jan 2026
  7. 7Lysterium Stone559 PEDMining15 Jun 2026
  8. 8Narcanisum Stone555 PEDMining16 Sept 2018
  9. 9Merry Annihilation Daikiba 04527 PEDHunting26 Dec 2025
  10. 10Blausariam Stone503 PEDMining4 Apr 2018
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day5,156 PED18 Nov 2018
  • Best month9,135 PEDNov 2018
  • Best year27,631 PED2013
  • Busiest day23 globals11 Dec 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs26 Feb 2026
  • Longest streak12 daysended 27 Nov 2013

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED3<1 %
250-999 PED494 %
100-249 PED23320 %
50-99 PED71863 %
Under 50 PED13412 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Warmonger Shin Guards (M) 10 PED19 Jul 2026
  2. Warmonger Foot Guards (M) 21 PED18 Jul 2026
  3. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED29 May 2026
  4. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED16 May 2026
  5. EMT kit Ek-2600, Modified10 PED29 Apr 2026
  6. EMT kit Ek-2600, Improved10 PED22 Apr 2026
  7. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED21 Apr 2026
  8. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED20 Apr 2026
  9. EMT kit Ek-2600, Adjusted10 PED18 Apr 2026
  10. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst —29 Mar 2026
36 rare items
1 of 4

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #4Anthophyllite Ore875 PEDof 80 avatars
  2. #4Divine Golem381 PEDof 18 avatars
  3. #7Monura Male95 PEDof 239 avatars
  4. #8Obsius Ore443 PEDof 74 avatars
  5. #13Mutated Halix Prowler69 PEDof 23 avatars
1 of 3

Total loot

  1. #6Divine Golem381 PEDof 18 avatars
  2. #7Anthophyllite Ore1,198 PEDof 80 avatars
  3. #10Yulebot (S,2)766 PEDof 189 avatars
  4. #13Obsius Ore610 PEDof 74 avatars
  5. #14Monura Male95 PEDof 239 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #17Divine Golem1of 18 avatars
  2. #18Anthophyllite Ore4of 80 avatars
  3. #19 Exceptional Kriegerum Mayhem G.2 Gauss Rifle, Perfected (L) 1of 19 avatars
  4. #21Mutated Halix Prowler1of 23 avatars
  5. #22Yellow Crystal13of 476 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 746 65,618 PED 88 PED 3,395 PEDAmbulimax Mature
Mining 296 32,351 PED 109 PED 1,281 PEDIron Stone
Space Mining 5 423 PED 85 PED 144 PEDS-type Asteroid I
Construction 54 10,608 PED 196 PED 3,377 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 304 of 90, 131 of 365
Days with globals438since Jan 2013

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant