Recent globals
- C-type Asteroid VII52 PED51 min ago
- Moloch Apprentice585 PED9 hours ago
- Moloch Apprentice76 PED9 hours ago
- Moloch Apprentice78 PED22 hours ago
- Moloch Apprentice73 PED23 hours ago
- Moloch Apprentice403 PED23 hours ago
- Moloch Apprentice63 PED23 hours ago
- Moloch Apprentice341 PED1 day ago
- Hyperion Harness, Improved (F) 183 PED1 day ago
- Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (F) 140 PED1 day ago
1,795 globals
1 of 180
Top loots
- 1Lysterium Stone3,128 PED12 May 2026
- 2Maffoid Warrior2,571 PED9 Feb 2023
- 3Lysterium Stone1,519 PED13 May 2026
- 4S-type Asteroid II1,251 PED19 Mar 2026
- 5Fieroid Guard1,217 PED22 May 2025
- 6Explosive Projectiles1,017 PED27 Apr 2026
- 7Feudal Umbranoid Scout964 PED1 Apr 2026
- 8Marcimex Watcher823 PED7 May 2025
- 9Shrapnel820 PED7 May 2020
- 10Feudal Umbranoid Scout783 PED29 Mar 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day6,240 PED13 May 2026
- Best month33,469 PEDMay 2026
- Best year121,226 PED2026
- Busiest day70 globals13 May 2026
- Most HoFs in a day13 HoFs24 May 2026
- Longest streak45 daysended 8 Jun 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED6<1 %
250-999 PED644 %
100-249 PED37121 %
50-99 PED98855 %
Under 50 PED35620 %
Most globals on
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0135
- Umbranoid Veteran80
- Aurli Weak33
- Umbranoid Pillager25
- Umbranoid Mercenary25
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0125
- Kerberos Provider24
- Derelict Defendron Gen 0322
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT22
- Maffoid Clan Warlord21
- Caperon Young20
- Mature Flesh Ripper18
- Proteron Young16
- Umbranoid Marauder16
- Derelict Destroyer Gen 0115
- Maffoid Champion15
- Fieroid Bandit15
- Rextelum Weak14
1 of 6
Rare items
- Hyperion Harness, Improved (F) 183 PED28 Oct 2026
- Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (F) 140 PED28 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED20 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED20 Oct 2026
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED11 Oct 2026
- Stalkerbot Droplet0.2 PED10 Oct 2026
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED9 Oct 2026
- Paneleon Droplet0.2 PED8 Oct 2026
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED7 Oct 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED7 Oct 2026
42 rare items
1 of 5
Discoveries
- Juvenile Spikefin Catfish15 Apr 2026
Top placements
Highest loot
- #3Feudal Umbranoid Scout964 PEDof 158 avatars
- #3Derelict Coordinator Gen 03246 PEDof 46 avatars
- #3 Gastronomy Batch 1 763 PEDof 37 avatars
- #4Feudal Umbranoid Butcher254 PEDof 97 avatars
- #5S-type Asteroid II1,251 PEDof 143 avatars
1 of 4
Total loot
- #4Derelict Coordinator Gen 03246 PEDof 46 avatars
- #5Feudal Umbranoid Scout2,123 PEDof 158 avatars
- #5 Gastronomy Batch 1 2,109 PEDof 37 avatars
- #6Cummingtonite Ore184 PEDof 21 avatars
- #7S-type Asteroid II1,536 PEDof 143 avatars
1 of 5
Number of globals
- #4 Gastronomy Batch 1 17of 37 avatars
- #4Cummingtonite Ore3of 21 avatars
- #8Aether Cluster2of 25 avatars
- #8Spina Watcher Hardened1of 10 avatars
- #9Umbranoid Marauder16of 246 avatars
1 of 5
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,353 | 119,279 PED | 88 PED | 2,571 PEDMaffoid Warrior | |
| Mining | 194 | 17,864 PED | 92 PED | 3,128 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 55 | 7,513 PED | 137 PED | 1,251 PEDS-type Asteroid II | |
| Construction | 144 | 19,061 PED | 132 PED | 1,017 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak11 days
Active days23 of 3034 of 90, 161 of 365
Days with globals345since May 2019