ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. C-type Asteroid VII52 PEDSpace Mining51 min ago
  2. Moloch Apprentice585 PEDHunting9 hours ago
  3. Moloch Apprentice76 PEDHunting9 hours ago
  4. Moloch Apprentice78 PEDHunting22 hours ago
  5. Moloch Apprentice73 PEDHunting23 hours ago
  6. Moloch Apprentice403 PEDHunting23 hours ago
  7. Moloch Apprentice63 PEDHunting23 hours ago
  8. Moloch Apprentice341 PEDHunting1 day ago
  9. Hyperion Harness, Improved (F) 183 PEDRare item1 day ago
  10. Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (F) 140 PEDRare item1 day ago
1,795 globals
1 of 180

Top loots

  1. 1Lysterium Stone3,128 PEDMining12 May 2026
  2. 2Maffoid Warrior2,571 PEDHunting9 Feb 2023
  3. 3Lysterium Stone1,519 PEDMining13 May 2026
  4. 4S-type Asteroid II1,251 PEDSpace Mining19 Mar 2026
  5. 5Fieroid Guard1,217 PEDHunting22 May 2025
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles1,017 PEDConstruction27 Apr 2026
  7. 7Feudal Umbranoid Scout964 PEDHunting1 Apr 2026
  8. 8Marcimex Watcher823 PEDHunting7 May 2025
  9. 9Shrapnel820 PEDConstruction7 May 2020
  10. 10Feudal Umbranoid Scout783 PEDHunting29 Mar 2026
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day6,240 PED13 May 2026
  • Best month33,469 PEDMay 2026
  • Best year121,226 PED2026
  • Busiest day70 globals13 May 2026
  • Most HoFs in a day13 HoFs24 May 2026
  • Longest streak45 daysended 8 Jun 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED6<1 %
250-999 PED644 %
100-249 PED37121 %
50-99 PED98855 %
Under 50 PED35620 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Hyperion Harness, Improved (F) 183 PED28 Oct 2026
  2. Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (F) 140 PED28 Oct 2026
  3. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED20 Oct 2026
  4. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED20 Oct 2026
  5. Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED11 Oct 2026
  6. Stalkerbot Droplet0.2 PED10 Oct 2026
  7. Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED9 Oct 2026
  8. Paneleon Droplet0.2 PED8 Oct 2026
  9. Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED7 Oct 2026
  10. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED7 Oct 2026
42 rare items
1 of 5

Discoveries

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #3Feudal Umbranoid Scout964 PEDof 158 avatars
  2. #3Derelict Coordinator Gen 03246 PEDof 46 avatars
  3. #3 Gastronomy Batch 1 763 PEDof 37 avatars
  4. #4Feudal Umbranoid Butcher254 PEDof 97 avatars
  5. #5S-type Asteroid II1,251 PEDof 143 avatars
1 of 4

Total loot

  1. #4Derelict Coordinator Gen 03246 PEDof 46 avatars
  2. #5Feudal Umbranoid Scout2,123 PEDof 158 avatars
  3. #5 Gastronomy Batch 1 2,109 PEDof 37 avatars
  4. #6Cummingtonite Ore184 PEDof 21 avatars
  5. #7S-type Asteroid II1,536 PEDof 143 avatars
1 of 5

Number of globals

  1. #4 Gastronomy Batch 1 17of 37 avatars
  2. #4Cummingtonite Ore3of 21 avatars
  3. #8Aether Cluster2of 25 avatars
  4. #8Spina Watcher Hardened1of 10 avatars
  5. #9Umbranoid Marauder16of 246 avatars
1 of 5

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,353 119,279 PED 88 PED 2,571 PEDMaffoid Warrior
Mining 194 17,864 PED 92 PED 3,128 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 55 7,513 PED 137 PED 1,251 PEDS-type Asteroid II
Construction 144 19,061 PED 132 PED 1,017 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak11 days
Active days23 of 3034 of 90, 161 of 365
Days with globals345since May 2019

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant