Recent globals
- Simple 1 Conductors50 PED2 weeks ago
- Simple 1 Conductors85 PED6 months ago
- Simple 2 Conductors487 PED6 months ago
- Simple 3 Conductors62 PED6 months ago
- Simple 1 Conductors52 PED6 months ago
- Alicenies Liquid54 PED6 months ago
- Cave Sap56 PED6 months ago
- Simple 2 Conductors90 PED6 months ago
- Simple 1 Conductors56 PED6 months ago
- Simple 1 Conductors313 PED6 months ago
2,656 globals
1 of 266
Top loots
- 1Iron Stone11,434 PED7 Feb 2021
- 2Simple 1 Conductors2,538 PED2 Mar 2021
- 3Feffox Mature2,200 PED13 Nov 2014
- 4Iron Stone2,008 PED15 Feb 2021
- 5Iron Stone1,910 PED9 Jan 2019
- 6Simple 1 Conductors1,851 PED9 May 2024
- 7Atrox Dominant1,540 PED23 Oct 2014
- 8Simple 2 Conductors1,439 PED10 Jul 2025
- 9Atrox Guardian1,367 PED4 Oct 2014
- 10Feffox Young1,258 PED7 Jan 2015
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day12,227 PED7 Feb 2021
- Best month36,186 PEDFeb 2021
- Best year86,188 PED2014
- Busiest day25 globals3 Mar 2021
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs10 Jul 2025
- Longest streak37 daysended 6 Mar 2021
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED15<1 %
250-999 PED1706 %
100-249 PED86132 %
50-99 PED1,60160 %
Under 50 PED2<1 %
Most globals on
- Aurli Weak110
- Atrox Provider66
- Eviscerator Generation 164
- Araneatrox Young63
- Atrox Young58
- Atrox Guardian56
- Atrox Dominant55
- Aurli Watcher54
- Kreltin Young46
- Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,3)40
- Atrox Old37
- Ambulimax Young34
- Zombie Mutant Berserker33
- Atrox Mature33
- Feffox Mature32
- Feffox Old30
- Furor Adept30
- Feffox Young28
1 of 6
Rare items
- Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) —12 Feb 2021
- Kamaldon Bone Crest—9 Dec 2015
- Eomon Blood Sample Type C—14 Jul 2015
- Eomon Blood Sample Type B—14 Jul 2015
- Lai Tung Pai Pet —26 Jun 2015
- Supremacy Gloves (M) —12 Jan 2015
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #11Merry Mayhem Kerberos (T,3)322 PEDof 21 avatars
- #15Estophyl Dominant372 PEDof 599 avatars
- #16Simple 1 Conductors2,538 PEDof 1,892 avatars
- #16Kiana Guardian225 PEDof 149 avatars
- #18Pirate Skeleton Striker88 PEDof 32 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #10Merry Mayhem Kerberos (T,3)755 PEDof 21 avatars
- #12Pirate Skeleton Striker151 PEDof 32 avatars
- #18Estophyl Dominant1,116 PEDof 599 avatars
- #23Huon Provider1,840 PEDof 378 avatars
Number of globals
- #10Pirate Skeleton Striker2of 32 avatars
- #10Merry Mayhem Kerberos (T,3)4of 21 avatars
- #20Estophyl Alpha8of 467 avatars
- #23Huon Provider13of 378 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,520 | 169,675 PED | 112 PED | 2,200 PEDFeffox Mature | |
| Mining | 858 | 121,016 PED | 141 PED | 11,434 PEDIron Stone | |
| Construction | 272 | 42,230 PED | 155 PED | 2,538 PEDSimple 1 Conductors |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 301 of 90, 8 of 365
Days with globals609since May 2008