ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Simple 1 Conductors50 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  2. Simple 1 Conductors85 PEDConstruction6 months ago
  3. Simple 2 Conductors487 PEDConstruction6 months ago
  4. Simple 3 Conductors62 PEDConstruction6 months ago
  5. Simple 1 Conductors52 PEDConstruction6 months ago
  6. Alicenies Liquid54 PEDMiningNew Switzerland6 months ago
  7. Cave Sap56 PEDMiningNew Switzerland6 months ago
  8. Simple 2 Conductors90 PEDConstruction6 months ago
  9. Simple 1 Conductors56 PEDConstruction6 months ago
  10. Simple 1 Conductors313 PEDConstruction6 months ago
2,656 globals
1 of 266

Top loots

  1. 1Iron Stone11,434 PEDMining7 Feb 2021
  2. 2Simple 1 Conductors2,538 PEDConstruction2 Mar 2021
  3. 3Feffox Mature2,200 PEDHunting13 Nov 2014
  4. 4Iron Stone2,008 PEDMining15 Feb 2021
  5. 5Iron Stone1,910 PEDMining9 Jan 2019
  6. 6Simple 1 Conductors1,851 PEDConstruction9 May 2024
  7. 7Atrox Dominant1,540 PEDHunting23 Oct 2014
  8. 8Simple 2 Conductors1,439 PEDConstruction10 Jul 2025
  9. 9Atrox Guardian1,367 PEDHunting4 Oct 2014
  10. 10Feffox Young1,258 PEDHunting7 Jan 2015
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day12,227 PED7 Feb 2021
  • Best month36,186 PEDFeb 2021
  • Best year86,188 PED2014
  • Busiest day25 globals3 Mar 2021
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs10 Jul 2025
  • Longest streak37 daysended 6 Mar 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED15<1 %
250-999 PED1706 %
100-249 PED86132 %
50-99 PED1,60160 %
Under 50 PED2<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) —12 Feb 2021
  2. Kamaldon Bone Crest—9 Dec 2015
  3. Eomon Blood Sample Type C—14 Jul 2015
  4. Eomon Blood Sample Type B—14 Jul 2015
  5. Lai Tung Pai Pet —26 Jun 2015
  6. Supremacy Gloves (M) —12 Jan 2015

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #11Merry Mayhem Kerberos (T,3)322 PEDof 21 avatars
  2. #15Estophyl Dominant372 PEDof 599 avatars
  3. #16Simple 1 Conductors2,538 PEDof 1,892 avatars
  4. #16Kiana Guardian225 PEDof 149 avatars
  5. #18Pirate Skeleton Striker88 PEDof 32 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #10Merry Mayhem Kerberos (T,3)755 PEDof 21 avatars
  2. #12Pirate Skeleton Striker151 PEDof 32 avatars
  3. #18Estophyl Dominant1,116 PEDof 599 avatars
  4. #23Huon Provider1,840 PEDof 378 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #10Pirate Skeleton Striker2of 32 avatars
  2. #10Merry Mayhem Kerberos (T,3)4of 21 avatars
  3. #20Estophyl Alpha8of 467 avatars
  4. #23Huon Provider13of 378 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,520 169,675 PED 112 PED 2,200 PEDFeffox Mature
Mining 858 121,016 PED 141 PED 11,434 PEDIron Stone
Construction 272 42,230 PED 155 PED 2,538 PEDSimple 1 Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 301 of 90, 8 of 365
Days with globals609since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant