ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Longtooth Provider51 PEDHunting4 months ago
  2. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)190 PEDConstruction4 months ago
  3. Explosive Projectiles50 PEDConstruction4 months ago
  4. Explosive Projectiles54 PEDConstruction4 months ago
  5. Explosive Projectiles125 PEDConstruction4 months ago
  6. Explosive Projectiles51 PEDConstruction4 months ago
  7. Explosive Projectiles55 PEDConstruction4 months ago
  8. Longtooth Stalker74 PEDHunting4 months ago
  9. Longtooth Old Alpha59 PEDHunting4 months ago
  10. Blausariam Stone106 PEDMiningOLA#384 months ago
6,480 globals
1 of 648

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles27,770 PEDConstruction24 Aug 2020
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles14,666 PEDConstruction30 May 2021
  3. 3Azzurdite Stone11,090 PEDMining20 Aug 2020
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles5,937 PEDConstruction27 Sept 2020
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles5,904 PEDConstruction5 Jun 2021
  6. 6D-Class Mining Amp (L)4,951 PEDConstruction4 Mar 2025
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles4,352 PEDConstruction10 Oct 2021
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles3,645 PEDConstruction6 Jul 2021
  9. 9Lysterium Stone3,645 PEDMining25 Aug 2020
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles3,573 PEDConstruction3 Oct 2020
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day35,216 PED24 Aug 2020
  • Best month85,454 PEDJun 2021
  • Best year292,352 PED2020
  • Busiest day57 globals29 Aug 2020
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs10 Mar 2025
  • Longest streak36 daysended 3 Jul 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED58<1 %
250-999 PED3886 %
100-249 PED1,57124 %
50-99 PED4,16665 %
Under 50 PED2634 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —23 Dec 2025
  2. Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED22 Dec 2024
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —22 Dec 2024
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —20 Dec 2024
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —16 Dec 2023
  6. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —21 Dec 2021
  7. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —18 Dec 2021
  8. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —15 Dec 2021
  9. Aeglic Ring, Modified—6 Nov 2021
  10. Face Sculpting Chair —12 Oct 2021
30 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Armax Bull Dominant2,790 PEDof 581 avatars
  2. #1Rudolf Dragon Young737 PEDof 62 avatars
  3. #1 Zombie Harness (M,L) 961 PEDof 13 avatars
  4. #2Fembot Raver Diva571 PEDof 98 avatars
  5. #3 Terratech PH-3 (L) 220 PEDof 23 avatars
1 of 10

Total loot

  1. #1Armax Bull Dominant3,043 PEDof 581 avatars
  2. #1 Zombie Harness (M,L) 1,204 PEDof 13 avatars
  3. #2Glamor Girl Drone Diva7,014 PEDof 134 avatars
  4. #5Steel Bird Gen 0210,181 PEDof 852 avatars
  5. #5 Terratech PH-3 (L) 220 PEDof 23 avatars
1 of 8

Number of globals

  1. #3Glamor Girl Drone Diva91of 134 avatars
  2. #6Steel Bird Gen 0267of 852 avatars
  3. #6 Zombie Harness (M,L) 3of 13 avatars
  4. #7Steel Bird Gen 0130of 592 avatars
  5. #7Pop Dragon Elite4of 26 avatars
1 of 6

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,301 244,698 PED 106 PED 2,790 PEDArmax Bull Dominant
Mining 294 52,619 PED 179 PED 11,090 PEDAzzurdite Stone
Construction 3,849 548,078 PED 142 PED 27,770 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 33 of 365
Days with globals1,634since Feb 2011

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant