Recent globals
- Simple 2 Plastic Ruds52 PED23 hours ago
- Simple 2 Plastic Ruds114 PED23 hours ago
- Simple 2 Plastic Ruds106 PED23 hours ago
- Simple 2 Plastic Ruds55 PED2 months ago
- Verderon Hardened103 PED5 months ago
- Mortirex Adept72 PED5 months ago
- Mortirex Adult95 PED5 months ago
- Derelict Defendron Gen 0372 PED5 months ago
- Simple 2 Plastic Ruds115 PED5 months ago
- Neconu Young67 PED7 months ago
24,428 globals
1 of 2443
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles153,541 PED25 Aug 2019
- 2Enslaved Daudaormur Guardian15,985 PED31 Jul 2021
- 3Explosive Projectiles10,561 PED19 Sept 2019
- 4IFN Staff Sergeant10,019 PED19 Oct 2022
- 5Explosive Projectiles9,838 PED5 Sept 2019
- 6Explosive Projectiles9,744 PED26 Oct 2018
- 7Explosive Projectiles9,725 PED5 Aug 2020
- 8Iron Stone9,354 PED21 Jun 2014
- 9Explosive Projectiles9,020 PED28 Sept 2019
- 10Explosive Projectiles9,005 PED19 Sept 2019
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day155,065 PED25 Aug 2019
- Best month413,642 PEDAug 2020
- Best year874,636 PED2019
- Busiest day216 globals12 Aug 2020
- Most HoFs in a day9 HoFs7 Feb 2016
- Longest streak73 daysended 11 Mar 2016
Global sizes
10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED25<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED191<1 %
250-999 PED1,6117 %
100-249 PED11,24947 %
50-99 PED10,60844 %
Under 50 PED3912 %
Most globals on
- Huon Young684
- Moloch Apprentice583
- Magurg Breeder 3470
- Scipulor Young452
- Longtooth Dominant318
- Aurli Weak310
- Neconu Young266
- Atrox Guardian224
- Korwil Young192
- Kreltin Young188
- Atrox Dominant188
- Araneatrox Young164
- Atrox Provider162
- Teladon Young157
- Togolossi Old147
- Togolossi Mature140
- Togolossi Young135
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 05133
1 of 6
Rare items
- Incision Plate Augmented—17 Aug 2025
- Incision Plate Modified—17 Aug 2025
- Advanced Sinew Augmented15 PED17 Aug 2025
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 1 PED8 Aug 2025
- Advanced Sinew Improved5 PED8 Aug 2025
- Incision Plate Modified—8 Aug 2025
- Hyperion Helmet, Adjusted (F) 75 PED7 Aug 2025
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 1 PED25 Jul 2025
- Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (F) 140 PED14 Jul 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst —13 Jul 2025
355 rare items
1 of 36
Discoveries
- Perfected Gorgon Harness (M,L) 26 Jan 2025
- Perfected Gorgon Harness (L) Blueprint (L) 23 Jan 2025
- Dark Travellers Hood (M)4 Jun 2017
- Dark Travellers Hood (M) Blueprint (L)4 Jun 2017
- IFN Staffsergeant Desert (F) 28 Mar 2017
- Tough Smuggler Special Forces Plush Toy. Item discovered in IFN Warehouse 01 16 Dec 2015
- Cat.3 Event Token 1 point. Item discovered in Gold Rush Category 3 30 Oct 2015
- Cat.3 Event Token 10 Points. Item discovered in Gold Rush Category 3 30 Oct 2015
- Alpha Core Card #25 18 Dec 2014
- Piron PBP-62 (L)1 Nov 2014
13 discoveries
1 of 2
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Enslaved Daudaormur Guardian15,985 PEDof 372 avatars
- #1Mountain Boar Alpha2,872 PEDof 170 avatars
- #1Neomex Minion Elite558 PEDof 60 avatars
- #1IFN Staff Sergeant10,019 PEDof 39 avatars
- #1Huon Leather Texture2,530 PEDof 25 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1Togolossi Old17,889 PEDof 770 avatars
- #1Togolossi Young12,092 PEDof 762 avatars
- #1Togolossi Mature12,497 PEDof 761 avatars
- #1Togolossi Provider11,393 PEDof 670 avatars
- #1Mountain Boar Alpha3,091 PEDof 170 avatars
1 of 20
Number of globals
- #1Togolossi Old147of 770 avatars
- #1Togolossi Young135of 762 avatars
- #1Togolossi Mature140of 761 avatars
- #1Togolossi Provider94of 670 avatars
- #1Lamp Attachments11of 83 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 13,340 | 1,561,879 PED | 117 PED | 15,985 PEDEnslaved Daudaormur Guardian | |
| Mining | 1,162 | 158,371 PED | 136 PED | 9,354 PEDIron Stone | |
| Space Mining | 45 | 9,860 PED | 219 PED | 1,109 PEDC-type Asteroid IX | |
| Construction | 9,417 | 2,150,941 PED | 228 PED | 153,541 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak1 day
Active days1 of 302 of 90, 12 of 365
Days with globals3,284since Apr 2008