Recent globals
- Toxic Jellyworm52 PED57 min ago
- Burning Jellyworm112 PED1 hour ago
- Burning Jellyworm151 PED1 hour ago
- Renegade Hazard Mech LTD149 PED1 hour ago
- Renegade Hazard Mech SLE60 PED2 hours ago
- Renegade Hazard Mech SLE241 PED2 hours ago
- Weak Zyn'Dos Forager56 PED12 hours ago
- Soldier Zyn'Dos Forager61 PED12 hours ago
- Watcher Zyn'Dos Forager65 PED13 hours ago
- Burning Jellyworm72 PED14 hours ago
42,067 globals
1 of 4207
Top loots
- 1Dacascos Precision Scope41,801 PED15 Dec 2010
- 2 Simple II Plastic Ruds 28,782 PED12 Mar 2011
- 3Part Of Bronze Alloy25,901 PED17 Jan 2016
- 4Rextelum Devastator24,002 PED20 Nov 2024
- 5Mecha Lupine Gen 0717,808 PED13 Jul 2025
- 6Explosive Projectiles17,693 PED29 Mar 2018
- 7Mecha Lupine Gen 0515,820 PED6 Oct 2026
- 8Longtooth Dominant14,820 PED11 Aug 2023
- 9Proteron Mature13,737 PED10 Dec 2018
- 10Kreltin Guardian12,108 PED18 Apr 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day42,435 PED15 Dec 2010
- Best month149,838 PEDDec 2010
- Best year825,593 PED2026
- Busiest day113 globals25 Dec 2010
- Most HoFs in a day18 HoFs31 Jul 2015
- Longest streak100 daysended 3 Apr 2011
Global sizes
10,000+ PED12<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED15<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED232<1 %
250-999 PED3,2238 %
100-249 PED12,32930 %
50-99 PED23,29256 %
Under 50 PED2,5486 %
Most globals on
- Fenris Elite Guard1,090
- Proteron Young894
- Fenris Dock Guardian843
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)842
- Warlock Gen 07735
- Renegade Hazard Mech XLT621
- Longtooth Dominant598
- Alpha Flesh Ripper596
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)478
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 07457
- Mecha Lupine Gen 07417
- Longtooth Old Alpha389
- Araneatrox Young386
- Pit Turellia Lurker378
- Renegade Hazard Mech LTD377
- Zombie Mutant Berserker336
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT334
- Osseocollum Young327
1 of 6
Rare items
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
- Adjusted Imperium Foot Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED22 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED22 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED22 Oct 2026
- Adjusted Imperium Hand Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
- Adjusted Imperium Head Guard (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
- Adjusted Imperium Shin Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
- Adjusted Imperium Thigh Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
- Adjusted Imperium Arm Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
559 rare items
1 of 56
Discoveries
- Mayhem Star - Twinkling. Item discovered in Merry Mayhem: Solo 4 17 Dec 2015
- Earth Shock Trooper Helmet (M,L) 9 Nov 2013
- Omegaton Igni L1011 RX Edition (L) 15 Mar 2013
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Rextelum Devastator24,002 PEDof 1,265 avatars
- #1Part Of Bronze Alloy25,901 PEDof 783 avatars
- #1Harbinger Digamma6,477 PEDof 574 avatars
- #1Kreltin Guardian12,108 PEDof 506 avatars
- #1 Simple II Plastic Ruds 28,782 PEDof 372 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1Part Of Bronze Alloy35,889 PEDof 783 avatars
- #1Zombie Mutant Berserker38,993 PEDof 710 avatars
- #1Harbinger Digamma10,540 PEDof 574 avatars
- #1MuckJaw Alpha41,398 PEDof 565 avatars
- #1Globster Old10,620 PEDof 265 avatars
1 of 20
Number of globals
- #1Plumatergus Mature6of 191 avatars
- #1Fenris Dock Guardian843of 154 avatars
- #1Renegade Hazard Mech SLE245of 96 avatars
- #1Renegade Hazard Mech XLT621of 87 avatars
- #1Duster Clan Leader26of 85 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 33,658 | 4,154,350 PED | 123 PED | 24,002 PEDRextelum Devastator | |
| Mining | 2,179 | 277,270 PED | 127 PED | 25,901 PEDPart Of Bronze Alloy | |
| Construction | 5,657 | 1,155,724 PED | 204 PED | 41,801 PEDDacascos Precision Scope | |
| PvP | 4 kills | — | — | — | 12-kill spree |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak50 days
Active days30 of 3085 of 90, 319 of 365
Days with globals4,152since May 2008