ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Toxic Jellyworm52 PEDHunting57 min ago
  2. Burning Jellyworm112 PEDHunting1 hour ago
  3. Burning Jellyworm151 PEDHunting1 hour ago
  4. Renegade Hazard Mech LTD149 PEDHunting1 hour ago
  5. Renegade Hazard Mech SLE60 PEDHunting2 hours ago
  6. Renegade Hazard Mech SLE241 PEDHunting2 hours ago
  7. Weak Zyn'Dos Forager56 PEDHunting12 hours ago
  8. Soldier Zyn'Dos Forager61 PEDHunting12 hours ago
  9. Watcher Zyn'Dos Forager65 PEDHunting13 hours ago
  10. Burning Jellyworm72 PEDHunting14 hours ago
42,067 globals
1 of 4207

Top loots

  1. 1Dacascos Precision Scope41,801 PEDConstruction15 Dec 2010
  2. 2 Simple II Plastic Ruds 28,782 PEDConstruction12 Mar 2011
  3. 3Part Of Bronze Alloy25,901 PEDMining17 Jan 2016
  4. 4Rextelum Devastator24,002 PEDHunting20 Nov 2024
  5. 5Mecha Lupine Gen 0717,808 PEDHunting13 Jul 2025
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles17,693 PEDConstruction29 Mar 2018
  7. 7Mecha Lupine Gen 0515,820 PEDHunting6 Oct 2026
  8. 8Longtooth Dominant14,820 PEDHunting11 Aug 2023
  9. 9Proteron Mature13,737 PEDHunting10 Dec 2018
  10. 10Kreltin Guardian12,108 PEDHuntingCrystal Palace Space Station18 Apr 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day42,435 PED15 Dec 2010
  • Best month149,838 PEDDec 2010
  • Best year825,593 PED2026
  • Busiest day113 globals25 Dec 2010
  • Most HoFs in a day18 HoFs31 Jul 2015
  • Longest streak100 daysended 3 Apr 2011

Global sizes

10,000+ PED12<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED15<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED232<1 %
250-999 PED3,2238 %
100-249 PED12,32930 %
50-99 PED23,29256 %
Under 50 PED2,5486 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
  2. Adjusted Imperium Foot Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
  3. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED22 Oct 2026
  4. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED22 Oct 2026
  5. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED22 Oct 2026
  6. Adjusted Imperium Hand Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
  7. Adjusted Imperium Head Guard (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
  8. Adjusted Imperium Shin Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
  9. Adjusted Imperium Thigh Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
  10. Adjusted Imperium Arm Guards (M) 19 PED22 Oct 2026
559 rare items
1 of 56

Discoveries

  1. Mayhem Star - Twinkling. Item discovered in Merry Mayhem: Solo 4 17 Dec 2015
  2. Earth Shock Trooper Helmet (M,L) 9 Nov 2013
  3. Omegaton Igni L1011 RX Edition (L) 15 Mar 2013

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Rextelum Devastator24,002 PEDof 1,265 avatars
  2. #1Part Of Bronze Alloy25,901 PEDof 783 avatars
  3. #1Harbinger Digamma6,477 PEDof 574 avatars
  4. #1Kreltin Guardian12,108 PEDof 506 avatars
  5. #1 Simple II Plastic Ruds 28,782 PEDof 372 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1Part Of Bronze Alloy35,889 PEDof 783 avatars
  2. #1Zombie Mutant Berserker38,993 PEDof 710 avatars
  3. #1Harbinger Digamma10,540 PEDof 574 avatars
  4. #1MuckJaw Alpha41,398 PEDof 565 avatars
  5. #1Globster Old10,620 PEDof 265 avatars
1 of 20

Number of globals

  1. #1Plumatergus Mature6of 191 avatars
  2. #1Fenris Dock Guardian843of 154 avatars
  3. #1Renegade Hazard Mech SLE245of 96 avatars
  4. #1Renegade Hazard Mech XLT621of 87 avatars
  5. #1Duster Clan Leader26of 85 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 33,658 4,154,350 PED 123 PED 24,002 PEDRextelum Devastator
Mining 2,179 277,270 PED 127 PED 25,901 PEDPart Of Bronze Alloy
Construction 5,657 1,155,724 PED 204 PED 41,801 PEDDacascos Precision Scope
PvP 4 kills ——12-kill spree

Career

Activity

Current streak50 days
Active days30 of 3085 of 90, 319 of 365
Days with globals4,152since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant