ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Mulmun Looter Elite55 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Eomon Young56 PEDHunting2 months ago
  3. Eomon Young131 PEDHunting2 months ago
  4. Eomon Young503 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Eomon Young77 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Eomon Mature141 PEDHunting2 months ago
  7. Longtooth Stalker71 PEDHunting3 months ago
  8. Longtooth Stalker161 PEDHunting3 months ago
  9. Longtooth Stalker74 PEDHunting3 months ago
  10. Longtooth Stalker72 PEDHunting3 months ago
34,465 globals
1 of 3447

Top loots

  1. 1Kreltin Young21,545 PEDHunting23 Sept 2010
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles14,807 PEDConstruction28 Apr 2017
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles14,627 PEDConstruction13 Jun 2017
  4. 4Caldorite Stone14,412 PEDMining29 Apr 2015
  5. 5 Rage Pants (M,C) 12,718 PEDConstruction7 May 2009
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles11,319 PEDConstruction7 Mar 2015
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles10,984 PEDConstruction25 May 2021
  8. 8Proteron Young10,677 PEDHunting12 May 2017
  9. 9Shriek Basic10,518 PEDConstruction27 May 2008
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles10,262 PEDConstruction13 Oct 2016
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day45,875 PED12 Jun 2017
  • Best month371,494 PEDJun 2017
  • Best year811,570 PED2017
  • Busiest day286 globals4 Jun 2017
  • Most HoFs in a day11 HoFs16 Aug 2015
  • Longest streak92 daysended 29 Apr 2011

Global sizes

10,000+ PED10<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED28<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED341<1 %
250-999 PED2,9189 %
100-249 PED13,36939 %
50-99 PED17,64251 %
Under 50 PED21<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —15 Jan 2025
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Jan 2025
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Jan 2025
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —10 Jan 2025
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Jan 2025
  6. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —4 Jan 2025
  7. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —27 Dec 2021
  8. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —26 Dec 2021
  9. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —24 Dec 2021
  10. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —19 Dec 2021
134 rare items
1 of 14

Discoveries

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Miner Bot Gen 75,807 PEDof 668 avatars
  2. #1Shriek Basic10,518 PEDof 194 avatars
  3. #1GeoTrek LP120 Niloticus (L)6,459 PEDof 150 avatars
  4. #1Heavy Porcupine HMAP-52 (L)3,863 PEDof 73 avatars
  5. #1Pirate Skeleton Striker434 PEDof 32 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1Aurli Strong36,271 PEDof 867 avatars
  2. #1Aurli Devastator54,298 PEDof 760 avatars
  3. #1Leviathan Alpha37,301 PEDof 755 avatars
  4. #1Aurli Ravager62,302 PEDof 741 avatars
  5. #1Shriek Basic39,716 PEDof 194 avatars
1 of 20

Number of globals

  1. #1Aurli Strong288of 867 avatars
  2. #1Aurli Devastator367of 760 avatars
  3. #1Aurli Ravager421of 741 avatars
  4. #1Shear XR80 (L)36of 98 avatars
  5. #1 Rage Pants (M,C) 2,558of 74 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 17,373 2,666,873 PED 154 PED 21,545 PEDKreltin Young
Mining 728 119,733 PED 164 PED 14,412 PEDCaldorite Stone
Construction 16,225 2,661,385 PED 164 PED 14,807 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 304 of 90, 55 of 365
Days with globals3,228since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant