Recent globals
- Mulmun Looter Elite55 PED2 months ago
- Eomon Young56 PED2 months ago
- Eomon Young131 PED2 months ago
- Eomon Young503 PED2 months ago
- Eomon Young77 PED2 months ago
- Eomon Mature141 PED2 months ago
- Longtooth Stalker71 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Stalker161 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Stalker74 PED3 months ago
- Longtooth Stalker72 PED3 months ago
34,465 globals
1 of 3447
Top loots
- 1Kreltin Young21,545 PED23 Sept 2010
- 2Explosive Projectiles14,807 PED28 Apr 2017
- 3Explosive Projectiles14,627 PED13 Jun 2017
- 4Caldorite Stone14,412 PED29 Apr 2015
- 5 Rage Pants (M,C) 12,718 PED7 May 2009
- 6Explosive Projectiles11,319 PED7 Mar 2015
- 7Explosive Projectiles10,984 PED25 May 2021
- 8Proteron Young10,677 PED12 May 2017
- 9Shriek Basic10,518 PED27 May 2008
- 10Explosive Projectiles10,262 PED13 Oct 2016
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day45,875 PED12 Jun 2017
- Best month371,494 PEDJun 2017
- Best year811,570 PED2017
- Busiest day286 globals4 Jun 2017
- Most HoFs in a day11 HoFs16 Aug 2015
- Longest streak92 daysended 29 Apr 2011
Global sizes
10,000+ PED10<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED28<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED341<1 %
250-999 PED2,9189 %
100-249 PED13,36939 %
50-99 PED17,64251 %
Under 50 PED21<1 %
Most globals on
- Proteron Young1,027
- Proteron Mature687
- Longtooth500
- Aurli Weak447
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)424
- Aurli Ravager421
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)383
- Aurli Devastator367
- Mulmun Looter Elite343
- Leviathan Guardian334
- Kreltin Young313
- Eomon Young296
- Osseocollum Young295
- Aurli Strong288
- Leviathan Provider262
- Longtooth Stalker250
- Proteron Old247
- Leviathan Dominant240
1 of 6
Rare items
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —15 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —10 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —4 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —27 Dec 2021
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —26 Dec 2021
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —24 Dec 2021
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —19 Dec 2021
134 rare items
1 of 14
Discoveries
- Omegaton Igni L10003 Feb 2013
- Corrosive Attack Nanochip VI (L)10 Oct 2012
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Miner Bot Gen 75,807 PEDof 668 avatars
- #1Shriek Basic10,518 PEDof 194 avatars
- #1GeoTrek LP120 Niloticus (L)6,459 PEDof 150 avatars
- #1Heavy Porcupine HMAP-52 (L)3,863 PEDof 73 avatars
- #1Pirate Skeleton Striker434 PEDof 32 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1Aurli Strong36,271 PEDof 867 avatars
- #1Aurli Devastator54,298 PEDof 760 avatars
- #1Leviathan Alpha37,301 PEDof 755 avatars
- #1Aurli Ravager62,302 PEDof 741 avatars
- #1Shriek Basic39,716 PEDof 194 avatars
1 of 20
Number of globals
- #1Aurli Strong288of 867 avatars
- #1Aurli Devastator367of 760 avatars
- #1Aurli Ravager421of 741 avatars
- #1Shear XR80 (L)36of 98 avatars
- #1 Rage Pants (M,C) 2,558of 74 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 17,373 | 2,666,873 PED | 154 PED | 21,545 PEDKreltin Young | |
| Mining | 728 | 119,733 PED | 164 PED | 14,412 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 16,225 | 2,661,385 PED | 164 PED | 14,807 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 304 of 90, 55 of 365
Days with globals3,228since Apr 2008