ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Carabok Puny30 PEDHunting1 month ago
  2. Explosive Projectiles104 PEDConstruction3 months ago
  3. Carabok Puny70 PEDHunting3 months ago
  4. Sicarius Commander Spawn92 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon3 months ago
  5. Sicarius Guard75 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon3 months ago
  6. Sicarius Guard67 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon3 months ago
  7. Oompa Guardian78 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon3 months ago
  8. Oompa Stalker81 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon3 months ago
  9. Oompa Old Alpha57 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon3 months ago
  10. Oompa Stalker64 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon3 months ago
1,408 globals
1 of 141

Top loots

  1. 1C-type Asteroid VII7,328 PEDSpace Mining25 Jan 2026
  2. 2Lysterium Stone6,306 PEDMiningOLA#3830 Aug 2024
  3. 3Lysterium Power Container2,428 PEDConstruction24 Oct 2024
  4. 4Aurli Weak1,613 PEDHuntingCrystal Palace Space Station5 Jun 2025
  5. 5C-type Asteroid VII1,595 PEDSpace Mining3 Feb 2026
  6. 6C-type Asteroid VII1,567 PEDSpace Mining10 Jan 2026
  7. 7C-type Asteroid VII1,496 PEDSpace Mining7 Feb 2026
  8. 8C-type Asteroid VIII1,435 PEDSpace Mining10 Jan 2026
  9. 9C-type Asteroid IX1,428 PEDSpace Mining21 Feb 2026
  10. 10Assault Mulmun 061,252 PEDHunting18 Jun 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day10,485 PED25 Jan 2026
  • Best month44,770 PEDJan 2026
  • Best year102,800 PED2026
  • Busiest day36 globals11 Jun 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day21 HoFs6 Feb 2026
  • Longest streak18 daysended 10 Feb 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED151 %
250-999 PED1279 %
100-249 PED29821 %
50-99 PED86762 %
Under 50 PED957 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED28 May 2025
  2. Exceptional Mayhem Arsonistic Chip 15 (L) 350 PED12 Nov 2024
  3. Omegaton Cloak, Bronze (M) 1 PED26 Oct 2024
  4. Rare Mayhem Token —28 Jun 2024
  5. Calypso Defense Coat (M) —15 May 2024
  6. Gravis GLR-29—27 Dec 2023
  7. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—25 Nov 2020

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Basic Structure320 PEDof 124 avatars
  2. #1 Valiant Shin Guards (M) 464 PEDof 11 avatars
  3. #2Assault Mulmun Elite 05780 PEDof 144 avatars
  4. #5C-type Asteroid VII7,328 PEDof 376 avatars
  5. #6Assault Mulmun 061,252 PEDof 250 avatars
1 of 5

Total loot

  1. #1 Valiant Shin Guards (M) 725 PEDof 11 avatars
  2. #3C-type Asteroid VII70,317 PEDof 376 avatars
  3. #4Mulmun Champion667 PEDof 128 avatars
  4. #6Assault Mulmun Elite 051,255 PEDof 144 avatars
  5. #7Defense Eviscerator Elite 03149 PEDof 49 avatars
1 of 4

Number of globals

  1. #2C-type Asteroid VII384of 376 avatars
  2. #2Defense Eviscerator Elite 032of 49 avatars
  3. #2 Valiant Shin Guards (M) 4of 11 avatars
  4. #4Mulmun Champion7of 128 avatars
  5. #7Mulmun Warlord5of 120 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 610 64,409 PED 106 PED 1,613 PEDAurli Weak
Mining 160 26,483 PED 166 PED 6,306 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 518 91,999 PED 178 PED 7,328 PEDC-type Asteroid VII
Construction 113 14,976 PED 133 PED 2,428 PEDLysterium Power Container

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 87 of 365
Days with globals201since Nov 2020

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant