Recent globals
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100115 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100116 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100113 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100114 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100117 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100115 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100112 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100132 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100118 PED5 months ago
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100112 PED5 months ago
857 globals
1 of 86
Top loots
- 1Marcimex Watcher6,116 PED5 Oct 2024
- 2Lysterium Stone1,677 PED1 Apr 2025
- 3Alternative Rock1,591 PED2 Aug 2024
- 4Cornundacauda Young1,190 PED25 Sept 2024
- 5Explosive Projectiles1,150 PED6 Jul 2025
- 6Explosive Projectiles1,104 PED13 Jul 2025
- 7C.A.R.E. Mk2984 PED9 Sept 2024
- 8D-Class Mining Amp (L)888 PED13 May 2025
- 9D-Class Mining Amp (L)878 PED28 Feb 2025
- 10Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)716 PED2 Dec 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day6,835 PED5 Oct 2024
- Best month12,429 PEDOct 2024
- Best year36,965 PED2025
- Busiest day79 globals21 Aug 2025
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs1 Apr 2025
- Longest streak13 daysended 10 Aug 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED5<1 %
250-999 PED354 %
100-249 PED9912 %
50-99 PED21525 %
Under 50 PED49058 %
Most globals on
- Reinforced Drill Bot 1001385
- Hiryuu Fledgeling27
- Pit Turellia Lurker22
- Razortooth Juvenile21
- Mecha Lupine Gen 014
- Fierling Guard6
- Argonaut Scavenger Elite5
- Mecha Lupine Gen 025
- Verderon Hardened5
- Marcimex Watcher4
- Drill Bot 10014
- Reinforced Drill Bot 2514
- Derelict Destroyer Gen 013
- Derelict Droka Gen 043
- Derelict Destroyer Gen 023
- Fierling Warrior3
- Phasm Pup3
- Cornundacauda Young2
1 of 4
Rare items
- Hyperion Gloves, Adjusted (M) 52 PED6 Aug 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED30 Jul 2025
- Hyperion Thigh Guards, Adjusted (M) 81 PED27 Jul 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED27 Jul 2025
- Hyperion Arm Guards, Adjusted (M) 87 PED26 Jul 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst —15 Jun 2025
- Redulite Ore2 PED29 Jan 2025
- Omegaton A10325 PED25 Sept 2024
- Acidic Jelly Droplet—30 Nov 2023
- Paneleon Droplet—29 Nov 2023
19 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #5C.A.R.E. Mk2984 PEDof 104 avatars
- #5Electro Dance Machine Moody262 PEDof 75 avatars
- #6Marcimex Watcher6,116 PEDof 1,540 avatars
- #7Razortooth Juvenile49 PEDof 47 avatars
- #8Cornundacauda Young1,190 PEDof 2,972 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #2Razortooth Juvenile259 PEDof 47 avatars
- #7Electro Dance Machine Moody357 PEDof 75 avatars
- #9C.A.R.E. Mk2984 PEDof 104 avatars
- #15Reinforced Drill Bot 10016,240 PEDof 1,198 avatars
- #21Kismet Chamrosh V2 (L)281 PEDof 55 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #2Razortooth Juvenile21of 47 avatars
- #12Reinforced Drill Bot 1001385of 1,198 avatars
- #13Kismet Chamrosh V2 (L)4of 55 avatars
- #19Hiryuu Fledgeling27of 148 avatars
- #20Electro Dance Machine Moody2of 75 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 580 | 25,511 PED | 44 PED | 6,116 PEDMarcimex Watcher | |
| Mining | 162 | 24,424 PED | 151 PED | 1,677 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 4 | 339 PED | 85 PED | 149 PEDS-type Asteroid II | |
| Construction | 92 | 14,180 PED | 154 PED | 1,150 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 18 of 365
Days with globals197since Aug 2016