ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Reinforced Drill Bot 100115 PEDHunting5 months ago
  2. Reinforced Drill Bot 100116 PEDHunting5 months ago
  3. Reinforced Drill Bot 100113 PEDHunting5 months ago
  4. Reinforced Drill Bot 100114 PEDHunting5 months ago
  5. Reinforced Drill Bot 100117 PEDHunting5 months ago
  6. Reinforced Drill Bot 100115 PEDHunting5 months ago
  7. Reinforced Drill Bot 100112 PEDHunting5 months ago
  8. Reinforced Drill Bot 100132 PEDHunting5 months ago
  9. Reinforced Drill Bot 100118 PEDHunting5 months ago
  10. Reinforced Drill Bot 100112 PEDHunting5 months ago
857 globals
1 of 86

Top loots

  1. 1Marcimex Watcher6,116 PEDHunting5 Oct 2024
  2. 2Lysterium Stone1,677 PEDMiningOLA#621 Apr 2025
  3. 3Alternative Rock1,591 PEDMining2 Aug 2024
  4. 4Cornundacauda Young1,190 PEDHunting25 Sept 2024
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles1,150 PEDConstruction6 Jul 2025
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles1,104 PEDConstruction13 Jul 2025
  7. 7C.A.R.E. Mk2984 PEDHunting9 Sept 2024
  8. 8D-Class Mining Amp (L)888 PEDConstruction13 May 2025
  9. 9D-Class Mining Amp (L)878 PEDConstruction28 Feb 2025
  10. 10Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)716 PEDConstruction2 Dec 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day6,835 PED5 Oct 2024
  • Best month12,429 PEDOct 2024
  • Best year36,965 PED2025
  • Busiest day79 globals21 Aug 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs1 Apr 2025
  • Longest streak13 daysended 10 Aug 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED5<1 %
250-999 PED354 %
100-249 PED9912 %
50-99 PED21525 %
Under 50 PED49058 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Hyperion Gloves, Adjusted (M) 52 PED6 Aug 2025
  2. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED30 Jul 2025
  3. Hyperion Thigh Guards, Adjusted (M) 81 PED27 Jul 2025
  4. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED27 Jul 2025
  5. Hyperion Arm Guards, Adjusted (M) 87 PED26 Jul 2025
  6. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst —15 Jun 2025
  7. Redulite Ore2 PED29 Jan 2025
  8. Omegaton A10325 PED25 Sept 2024
  9. Acidic Jelly Droplet—30 Nov 2023
  10. Paneleon Droplet—29 Nov 2023
19 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #5C.A.R.E. Mk2984 PEDof 104 avatars
  2. #5Electro Dance Machine Moody262 PEDof 75 avatars
  3. #6Marcimex Watcher6,116 PEDof 1,540 avatars
  4. #7Razortooth Juvenile49 PEDof 47 avatars
  5. #8Cornundacauda Young1,190 PEDof 2,972 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #2Razortooth Juvenile259 PEDof 47 avatars
  2. #7Electro Dance Machine Moody357 PEDof 75 avatars
  3. #9C.A.R.E. Mk2984 PEDof 104 avatars
  4. #15Reinforced Drill Bot 10016,240 PEDof 1,198 avatars
  5. #21Kismet Chamrosh V2 (L)281 PEDof 55 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #2Razortooth Juvenile21of 47 avatars
  2. #12Reinforced Drill Bot 1001385of 1,198 avatars
  3. #13Kismet Chamrosh V2 (L)4of 55 avatars
  4. #19Hiryuu Fledgeling27of 148 avatars
  5. #20Electro Dance Machine Moody2of 75 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 580 25,511 PED 44 PED 6,116 PEDMarcimex Watcher
Mining 162 24,424 PED 151 PED 1,677 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 4 339 PED 85 PED 149 PEDS-type Asteroid II
Construction 92 14,180 PED 154 PED 1,150 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 18 of 365
Days with globals197since Aug 2016

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant