Recent globals
- Ravenous Swamp Lurker25 PED9 hours ago
- Beacin Laser Sight180 PED4 days ago
- Blausariam Stone255 PED4 days ago
- Crude Oil169 PED4 days ago
- Blausariam Stone55 PED4 days ago
- Lysterium Stone246 PED4 days ago
- Cave Sap200 PED4 days ago
- Crude Oil64 PED5 days ago
- Iron Stone95 PED5 days ago
- Crude Oil69 PED5 days ago
4,439 globals
1 of 444
Top loots
- 1Iron Stone17,686 PED27 Dec 2024
- 2Abrer Laser Sight16,382 PED14 May 2010
- 3Cornundacauda Alpha4,856 PED29 Dec 2009
- 4Belkar Stone4,273 PED13 Mar 2009
- 5Explosive Projectiles4,055 PED15 Apr 2018
- 6Explosive Projectiles3,722 PED9 Apr 2018
- 7Exarosaur Old Alpha Elite3,658 PED6 Sept 2011
- 8Crude Oil2,806 PED23 May 2025
- 9Beacin Laser Sight2,348 PED20 Oct 2026
- 10Explosive Projectiles2,250 PED17 Apr 2018
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day22,383 PED27 Dec 2024
- Best month44,641 PEDJun 2025
- Best year217,859 PED2025
- Busiest day44 globals2 Jan 2025
- Most HoFs in a day7 HoFs20 Jul 2015
- Longest streak34 daysended 26 Jan 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED18<1 %
250-999 PED3237 %
100-249 PED1,41632 %
50-99 PED2,49457 %
Under 50 PED1483 %
Most globals on
- Longtooth Dominant175
- Longtooth Stalker154
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 07138
- Eomon Young118
- Araneatrox Young107
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)81
- Aurli Weak80
- Feffox Mature77
- Verderon Hardened76
- Osseocollum Young61
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT60
- Hogglo Young56
- Derelict Destroyer Gen 0153
- Feffox Young53
- Verderon Adult51
- Rextelum Ravager50
- Longtooth Young49
- Longtooth Alpha46
1 of 6
Rare items
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED19 Sept 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED15 Sept 2026
- Hyperion Arm Guards, Adjusted (M) 87 PED25 Jul 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED18 Jul 2026
- Hyperion Gloves, Adjusted (M) 52 PED25 Apr 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED21 Mar 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED7 Mar 2026
- Hyperion Helmet, Adjusted (M) 75 PED18 Jan 2026
- Hyperion Harness, Improved (M) 183 PED10 Jan 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED4 Jan 2026
78 rare items
1 of 8
Discoveries
- Genesis Star Mounted Repair Tool, Grade C (L) Blueprint (L) 28 Jan 2025
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Thorio Guard221 PEDof 29 avatars
- #2Cornundacauda Alpha4,856 PEDof 786 avatars
- #2Kingfisher Mature538 PEDof 358 avatars
- #3Exarosaur Old Alpha Elite3,658 PEDof 375 avatars
- #4Aetherex Provider348 PEDof 145 avatars
1 of 8
Total loot
- #2Cornundacauda Alpha4,856 PEDof 786 avatars
- #3Broadcastus2,686 PEDof 506 avatars
- #3Thorio Guard221 PEDof 29 avatars
- #5Exarosaur Old Alpha Elite3,852 PEDof 375 avatars
- #7Plains SkyShatter Robot2,050 PEDof 179 avatars
1 of 5
Number of globals
- #3Duster Overseer2of 17 avatars
- #7Thorio Raider2of 33 avatars
- #8Broadcastus14of 506 avatars
- #11Spina Scout Young15of 339 avatars
- #11Morsusilex Provider2of 152 avatars
1 of 5
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 3,497 | 415,108 PED | 119 PED | 4,856 PEDCornundacauda Alpha | |
| Mining | 560 | 95,479 PED | 170 PED | 17,686 PEDIron Stone | |
| Space Mining | 3 | 1,194 PED | 398 PED | 780 PEDC-type Asteroid I | |
| Construction | 299 | 77,241 PED | 258 PED | 16,382 PEDAbrer Laser Sight |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak1 day
Active days11 of 3026 of 90, 141 of 365
Days with globals890since May 2008