ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Blausariam Stone100 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA7 hours ago
  2. Blausariam Stone81 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA7 hours ago
  3. Blausariam Stone81 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA8 hours ago
  4. Iron Stone71 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena8 hours ago
  5. Crude Oil57 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA8 hours ago
  6. Iron Stone95 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA8 hours ago
  7. Iron Stone69 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA15 hours ago
  8. Caldorite Stone101 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA15 hours ago
  9. Iron Stone64 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA15 hours ago
  10. Iron Stone81 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA18 hours ago
15,900 globals
1 of 1590

Top loots

  1. 1Lysterium Stone25,621 PEDMining6 Oct 2013
  2. 2Zinc Stone25,381 PEDMining11 Dec 2016
  3. 3Lysterium Stone21,719 PEDMining1 Jul 2020
  4. 4Iron Stone21,213 PEDMining11 May 2010
  5. 5Simple 3 Plastic Ruds8,927 PEDConstruction1 Jul 2020
  6. 6Ambulimax Young8,347 PEDHuntingNea's Place21 Mar 2025
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles7,686 PEDConstruction18 May 2017
  8. 8Dianum Ore7,591 PEDMining30 May 2016
  9. 9Dianum Ore7,573 PEDMining1 Oct 2013
  10. 10Iron Stone6,759 PEDMining13 Aug 2014
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day32,517 PED1 Jul 2020
  • Best month73,701 PEDOct 2013
  • Best year257,785 PED2013
  • Busiest day48 globals25 Apr 2026
  • Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs30 Oct 2025
  • Longest streak66 daysended 21 Jul 2016

Global sizes

10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED118<1 %
250-999 PED9666 %
100-249 PED2,60916 %
50-99 PED12,11976 %
Under 50 PED63<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Paneleon Pristine Element1 PED20 May 2026
  2. Robot Beacon (111111001101101110001111) —29 Aug 2020
  3. Artemic Ring Improved —10 Aug 2018
  4. Aeglic Ring Adjusted —10 Jan 2017
  5. Mayhem Star - Dazzling —29 Dec 2016
  6. Mayhem Star - Dazzling —19 Dec 2016
  7. Mah'ketta Harness (M) —15 Jun 2016
  8. Aakas Fire Dagger—12 Jun 2016
  9. Ares Ring Improved —4 Jun 2016
  10. Aeglic Ring Adjusted —22 May 2016
12 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

  1. Primonaut Claw 7 May 2025
  2. Calypso Land Deed Token #242 Hunting 22 Dec 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Hardened Nuts2,084 PEDof 52 avatars
  2. #2Exarosaur Guardian329 PEDof 715 avatars
  3. #4Simple 3 Plastic Ruds8,927 PEDof 171 avatars
  4. #5Dominant Sky Wraith118 PEDof 30 avatars
  5. #6Zinc Stone25,381 PEDof 3,265 avatars
1 of 7

Total loot

  1. #1Hardened Nuts3,132 PEDof 52 avatars
  2. #3Exarosaur Guardian329 PEDof 715 avatars
  3. #6Melchi Water90,650 PEDof 3,495 avatars
  4. #6Alicenies Liquid48,176 PEDof 3,055 avatars
  5. #6Dianum Ore38,293 PEDof 2,268 avatars
1 of 9

Number of globals

  1. #1Solis Beans71of 1,038 avatars
  2. #3Melchi Water985of 3,495 avatars
  3. #3Alicenies Liquid539of 3,055 avatars
  4. #3SweetStuff103of 1,639 avatars
  5. #3Calypsocod Provider2of 61 avatars
1 of 11

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,893 247,653 PED 131 PED 8,347 PEDAmbulimax Young
Mining 10,776 1,236,696 PED 115 PED 25,621 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 17 1,965 PED 116 PED 391 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII
Construction 3,199 501,330 PED 157 PED 8,927 PEDSimple 3 Plastic Ruds

Career

Activity

Current streak2 days
Active days21 of 3050 of 90, 134 of 365
Days with globals2,185since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant