Recent globals
- Blausariam Stone100 PED7 hours ago
- Blausariam Stone81 PED7 hours ago
- Blausariam Stone81 PED8 hours ago
- Iron Stone71 PED8 hours ago
- Crude Oil57 PED8 hours ago
- Iron Stone95 PED8 hours ago
- Iron Stone69 PED15 hours ago
- Caldorite Stone101 PED15 hours ago
- Iron Stone64 PED15 hours ago
- Iron Stone81 PED18 hours ago
15,900 globals
1 of 1590
Top loots
- 1Lysterium Stone25,621 PED6 Oct 2013
- 2Zinc Stone25,381 PED11 Dec 2016
- 3Lysterium Stone21,719 PED1 Jul 2020
- 4Iron Stone21,213 PED11 May 2010
- 5Simple 3 Plastic Ruds8,927 PED1 Jul 2020
- 6Ambulimax Young8,347 PED21 Mar 2025
- 7Explosive Projectiles7,686 PED18 May 2017
- 8Dianum Ore7,591 PED30 May 2016
- 9Dianum Ore7,573 PED1 Oct 2013
- 10Iron Stone6,759 PED13 Aug 2014
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day32,517 PED1 Jul 2020
- Best month73,701 PEDOct 2013
- Best year257,785 PED2013
- Busiest day48 globals25 Apr 2026
- Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs30 Oct 2025
- Longest streak66 daysended 21 Jul 2016
Global sizes
10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED118<1 %
250-999 PED9666 %
100-249 PED2,60916 %
50-99 PED12,11976 %
Under 50 PED63<1 %
Most globals on
- Iron Stone1,685
- Caldorite Stone1,221
- Melchi Water985
- Crude Oil954
- Lysterium Stone860
- Ganganite Stone637
- Alicenies Liquid539
- Force Nexus375
- Narcanisum Stone371
- Ignisium Stone291
- Growth Molecules277
- Belkar Stone270
- Blausariam Stone216
- Dianum Ore207
- Zinc Stone206
- Petonium Stone141
- Gazzurdite Stone127
- Cumbriz Stone126
1 of 6
Rare items
- Paneleon Pristine Element1 PED20 May 2026
- Robot Beacon (111111001101101110001111) —29 Aug 2020
- Artemic Ring Improved —10 Aug 2018
- Aeglic Ring Adjusted —10 Jan 2017
- Mayhem Star - Dazzling —29 Dec 2016
- Mayhem Star - Dazzling —19 Dec 2016
- Mah'ketta Harness (M) —15 Jun 2016
- Aakas Fire Dagger—12 Jun 2016
- Ares Ring Improved —4 Jun 2016
- Aeglic Ring Adjusted —22 May 2016
12 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
- Primonaut Claw 7 May 2025
- Calypso Land Deed Token #242 Hunting 22 Dec 2012
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Hardened Nuts2,084 PEDof 52 avatars
- #2Exarosaur Guardian329 PEDof 715 avatars
- #4Simple 3 Plastic Ruds8,927 PEDof 171 avatars
- #5Dominant Sky Wraith118 PEDof 30 avatars
- #6Zinc Stone25,381 PEDof 3,265 avatars
1 of 7
Total loot
- #1Hardened Nuts3,132 PEDof 52 avatars
- #3Exarosaur Guardian329 PEDof 715 avatars
- #6Melchi Water90,650 PEDof 3,495 avatars
- #6Alicenies Liquid48,176 PEDof 3,055 avatars
- #6Dianum Ore38,293 PEDof 2,268 avatars
1 of 9
Number of globals
- #1Solis Beans71of 1,038 avatars
- #3Melchi Water985of 3,495 avatars
- #3Alicenies Liquid539of 3,055 avatars
- #3SweetStuff103of 1,639 avatars
- #3Calypsocod Provider2of 61 avatars
1 of 11
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,893 | 247,653 PED | 131 PED | 8,347 PEDAmbulimax Young | |
| Mining | 10,776 | 1,236,696 PED | 115 PED | 25,621 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 17 | 1,965 PED | 116 PED | 391 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 3,199 | 501,330 PED | 157 PED | 8,927 PEDSimple 3 Plastic Ruds |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak2 days
Active days21 of 3050 of 90, 134 of 365
Days with globals2,185since May 2008